Marcin Jakubowski

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2007JAKU01  Poland Male 113 28 27 42

Euro Championship Podiums
Year Event Place Single Average Result Details
 2012 Rubik's Clock 3 8.05 8.73 8.96 8.34 8.05 13.13 8.90
History of Continental Records
Event Single Average Competition Date Round Result Details
 Rubik's Clock 7.94  Pabianice Open 2010 2010-9-18~19 Combined First round 7.34 8.03 9.19 8.27 7.53
       Rubik's Magic 0.84  Lublin Open 2009 2009-5-30 Final
History of National Records
Event Single Average Competition Date Round Result Details
 Rubik's Clock 5.85  Cubers Eve 2013 2013-12-21 Combined Final
6.81  Kociewie Open 2011 2011-12-17 Final
6.91  Pabianice Open 2010 2010-9-18~19 Final
7.34  Pabianice Open 2010 2010-9-18~19 Combined First round
10.24  Kociewie Open 2010 2010-8-7 Combined First round DNF 10.16 10.61 9.94 9.06
10.73  World Championship 2009 2009-10-9~11 Combined Final 11.44 10.53 12.41 9.94 10.21
 Pyraminx 2.72  Lodz Open 2011 2011-2-12 Combined First round
       Rubik's Magic 0.87  Polish Open 2012 2012-5-26~27 First round 0.84 0.86 0.86 0.90 DNF
0.80  Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012 2012-4-21 Final
0.83  Kociewie Open 2011 2011-12-17 First round
0.97  Bialystok Open 2010 2010-5-29 Final 0.97 1.08 1.00 0.93 0.94
0.86  Polish Nationals 2009 2009-2-21~22 First round
1.05  Marina Gdansk Open 2008 2008-8-30 Final 6.27 1.00 0.94 1.06 1.08
0.93  Czech Open 2008 2008-7-12~13 Final
1.02  Polish Open 2008 2008-6-7 Final
1.04 1.39  Gdansk Open 2008 2008-2-24 Final DNF 1.17 1.04 1.96 1.05
Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 114 851 3089 9.27 11.98 4294 1146 144 1
 2x2x2 Cube

8

35 72 0.86 3.21 1188 409 55 2 4 9
 4x4x4 Cube 123 997 3822 44.14 50.93 3952 1016 122 1 1
 5x5x5 Cube 74 612 2209 1:24.50 1:37.42 2654 720 84 5 2
 6x6x6 Cube 94 857 2907 3:41.13 3:51.19 2693 788 88 1 2
 7x7x7 Cube 98 815 2747 5:55.00 6:21.75 2598 764 84
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 60 481 1443 2:01.14 2:40.05 844 307 35 2 5
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves

5

45 87 24 34.67 414 180 23 1 5
 3x3x3 One-Handed 103 828 3157 17.56 21.94 3262 847 111 1
 3x3x3 With Feet 82 773 2409 6:12.25

1
 Rubik's Clock

6

26 77 5.85 7.72 110 35

6

26 8 9
 Megaminx 127 942 3411 1:41.51 1:54.76 3433 953 126
 Pyraminx 59 262 663 2.72 5.49 1539 535 99 2 4
 Skewb 110 613 1799 3.82 6.22 1822 580 101
 Square-1 104 1123 3742 30.86 42.36 3869 1129 109 1
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind 37 365 884 3/3 27:19

1 3
  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup Final 2018 Second round 32 11.86   14.00   13.59 14.26 11.86 15.91 14.14
First round 21 10.81   11.98   13.47 11.43 12.30 12.20 10.81
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 47 11.49   12.55   11.49 12.44 12.73 12.48 13.47
First round 46 10.83   12.15   12.21 15.57 12.91 11.34 10.83
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Second round 36 10.88   13.18   12.83 11.70 10.88 15.02 16.11
Combined First round 25 10.71   12.46   11.79 10.71 12.79 12.89 12.79
 GLS Cup II 2018 Second round 27 11.90   13.60   13.86 11.90 14.69 14.10 12.85
First round 23 11.62   12.47   11.88 13.00 11.62 14.12 12.54
 GLS Cup I 2018 Second round 29 11.90   14.14   11.90 15.45 13.87 13.10 15.65
First round 24 12.14   12.93   13.73 12.69 12.14 13.10 13.01
 GLS Final 2017 Second round 20 11.75   13.22   12.86 13.40 15.12 11.75 13.41
First round 24 13.41   13.99   14.16 13.63 14.17 13.41 14.70
 Polish Nationals 2017 Second round 79 12.38   14.49   15.11 14.83 14.39 14.26 12.38
First round 52 12.20   13.06   13.31 15.17 13.40 12.46 12.20
 GLS Cup V 2017 Second round 24 12.33   14.48   14.34 14.00 15.10 12.33 17.03
First round 17 11.51   12.99   13.94 20.22 11.51 11.79 13.24
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Second round 23 10.85   12.76   10.85 13.95 12.73 13.04 12.52
First round 27 11.53   13.87   14.77 13.86 14.56 11.53 13.18
 GLS Cup III 2017 Second round 20 11.91   13.71   17.41 13.85 11.91 12.08 15.21
First round 19 11.97   12.79   11.97 14.34 12.24 13.43 12.71
 GLS Cup II 2017 Final 12 11.53   12.53   15.93 12.29 13.29 12.01 11.53
Second round 12 11.13   12.72   12.82 11.76 11.13 13.57 14.10
First round 14 12.78   13.69   14.03 13.25 13.79 14.94 12.78
 GLS Cup I 2017 Second round 21 11.78   13.96   14.77 11.78 13.42 14.73 13.73
First round 24 13.99   14.99   17.34 14.04 13.99 15.25 15.68
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Final 11 12.61   14.15   16.04 12.61 12.83 16.78 13.58
Second round 11 10.47   13.03   10.47 13.16 13.09 13.24 12.83
First round 14 9.27   13.45   14.27 13.17 12.92 9.27 15.93
 Polish Championship 2016 Second round 51 11.73   14.22   13.76 21.39 15.48 11.73 13.42
First round 44 10.52   13.37   15.57 13.89 13.36 10.52 12.87
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Second round 14 11.39   12.67   12.84 11.39 12.10 13.55 13.08
First round 18 12.49   13.64   13.94 13.06 17.42 12.49 13.93
 Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016 Second round 12 12.35   14.30   14.71 12.35 15.76 14.90 13.28
Combined First round 9 12.08   13.20   14.28 13.17 12.08 14.20 12.24
 Euro 2016 First round 190 11.33   13.06   14.33 12.15 11.33 12.69 16.03
 Kaliska Open 2016 Second round 22 11.57   13.32   15.16 14.24 13.08 12.63 11.57
First round 31 13.87   15.24   14.57 17.33 13.87 16.45 14.71
 GLS Cup III 2016 Second round 14 12.00   13.53   14.17 12.79 13.62 12.00 16.07
Combined First round 15 10.60   13.69   14.27 16.68 10.60 12.97 13.82
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Second round 29 12.89   13.64   14.75 13.16 17.16 12.89 13.01
First round 26 13.38   13.75   15.18 13.38 14.40 13.39 13.46
 GLS Cup II 2016 Second round 18 13.43   14.55   14.40 13.96 16.03 13.43 15.28
First round 19 11.58   14.87   15.57 13.68 11.58 16.53 15.36
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Second round 16 11.93   14.24   16.74 11.93 14.25 15.30 13.18
First round 18 12.56   15.13   15.96 14.84 12.56 15.82 14.72
 GLS Cup I 2016 Second round 13 13.01   14.47   16.14 14.31 13.56 15.53 13.01
First round 14 11.88   14.38   15.01 11.88 14.79 17.75 13.35
 Kaskada Open 2016 Second round 25 12.20   13.44   12.20 13.16 14.09 13.41 13.74
First round 24 12.46   13.56   13.37 12.46 14.64 16.75 12.67
 Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015 Second round 14 11.70   14.64   16.21 11.70 12.81 14.91 23.01
First round 18 14.14   15.82   15.85 16.16 14.14 18.54 15.45
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 64 13.46   15.04   15.87 16.42 15.65 13.59 13.46
First round 39 13.02   13.46   13.46 13.33 13.60 17.53 13.02
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Second round 35 13.65   14.96   14.33 15.03 17.23 13.65 15.51
First round 34 13.06   14.80   24.59 14.18 13.06 14.63 15.58
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Second round 23 10.74   14.54   16.16 15.98 14.32 10.74 13.32
First round 22 14.28   14.94   14.47 15.46 16.74 14.89 14.28
 Kaliska Open 2015 Second round 23 13.26   15.01   13.26 13.98 15.92 15.14 16.66
First round 21 13.05   14.13   15.73 13.05 14.46 14.87 13.06
 Berlin Summer Cube Day 2015 Second round 16 12.91   15.52   16.17 13.67 18.12 12.91 16.71
First round 16 13.40   14.88   14.67 13.40 15.22 17.92 14.74
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Second round 18 12.80   13.70   14.10 13.97 13.91 12.80 13.21
First round 24 12.23   14.01   14.68 14.06 13.45 12.23 14.53
 Polish Open 2015 Second round 65 11.98   16.04   16.60 16.78 18.13 11.98 14.73
First round 49 11.75   14.61   15.17 14.14 11.75 14.52 15.47
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Final 12 11.58   13.67   13.52 11.58 17.80 12.44 15.05
Second round 12 11.86   13.02   11.86 13.61 12.19 13.25 17.53
First round 10 12.05   12.97   12.95 12.05 13.72 12.23 16.17
 Riviera Cube Week 2015 Second round 21 14.25   15.81   16.47 15.61 15.59 16.22 14.25
First round 16 12.73   14.48   14.49 12.73 15.06 14.53 14.42
 Cubers Eve 2014 Second round 12 12.62   14.57   12.62 14.84 13.43 15.45 17.26
First round 15 12.13   14.68   17.62 15.38 12.61 12.13 16.06
 GLS Winter 2014 Second round 9 13.34   13.95   14.28 13.40 13.34 14.17 15.48
First round 10 12.65   14.07   12.65 15.63 13.65 13.06 15.51
 PLS Szczecin 2014 Final 8 12.53   13.84   14.71 12.77 17.14 14.03 12.53
Second round 8 12.60   13.84   15.51 13.25 14.15 14.12 12.60
First round 9 11.97   14.09   11.97 15.12 13.44 16.20 13.72
 PLS Autumn Reda 2014 Second round 13 12.76   15.24   16.13 15.60 13.98 12.76 19.33
First round 10 11.93   14.14   11.93 16.00 13.00 13.43 16.58
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Final 11 12.63   13.54   13.45 15.42 13.13 14.03 12.63
Second round 11 12.92   13.65   13.43 12.92 13.15 14.51 14.36
First round 15 12.35   14.35   12.35 14.65 14.27 14.12 15.67
 PLS Gdańsk 2014 Final 8 13.01   13.52   20.73 13.01 13.60 13.24 13.71
Second round 9 10.72   13.70   17.06 10.72 13.52 14.49 13.10
First round 10 13.38   14.76   14.88 15.71 13.38 13.69 15.73
 PLS Marina 2014 Second round 14 11.62   13.16   12.71 13.40 13.38 11.62 14.48
First round 16 12.25   14.66   15.43 18.43 14.85 12.25 13.69
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Second round 18 12.25   13.49   13.84 13.81 12.25 12.81 15.95
First round 28 13.58   15.11   13.58 28.58 13.95 15.11 16.27
 Kaliska Open 2014 Final 13 13.23   14.31   14.75 14.20 13.97 15.34 13.23
Second round 15 12.08   14.47   12.08 13.96 13.96 15.49 15.83
First round 11 10.12   13.39   14.62 11.59 13.96 10.12 16.35
 Euro 2014 Second round 71 11.79   13.16   15.25 12.36 11.79 13.65 13.46
First round 77 11.12   13.12   14.04 11.12 18.70 12.41 12.90
 Chojnice Open 2014 Final 10 12.54   13.83   14.91 12.54 14.20 13.60 13.70
Second round 12 12.35   13.64   16.34 13.70 12.35 13.41 13.80
First round 23 12.14   15.56   15.24 20.29 17.09 12.14 14.35
 PLS Sopot 2014 Second round 19 11.87   14.02   13.33 11.87 16.35 13.33 15.40
First round 15 13.27   14.05   15.16 14.17 13.27 14.06 13.93
 Poznan Open 2014 Second round 14 12.48   14.50   15.18 15.50 12.83 12.48 17.19
First round 13 12.93   13.73   14.64 14.19 12.93 13.31 13.69
 Polish Nationals 2014 Second round 36 13.28   14.02   13.36 13.66 13.28 15.05 15.80
First round 47 12.60   14.91   13.45 16.05 16.79 12.60 15.23
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Second round 31 12.33   15.39   14.92 16.16 12.33 15.08 20.02
First round 32 13.96   15.39   13.96 15.03 15.31 18.19 15.82
 Rumia Open 2014 Second round 21 14.31   15.76   14.31 15.87 DNF 15.58 15.84
First round 14 11.45   13.86   15.70 13.12 11.45 14.19 14.27
 Polish Open 2014 Semi Final 22 12.78   13.74   13.30 14.27 12.78 14.27 13.64
Second round 39 12.69   16.14   19.63 12.69 17.78 17.84 12.80
First round 33 13.90   15.28   15.28 13.90 19.18 15.84 14.72
 Cubers Eve 2013 Final 13 12.22   13.77   14.33 12.91 14.08 14.33 12.22
Second round 14 13.84   14.21   14.58 14.20 13.84 15.48 13.85
First round 18 11.67   14.17   12.49 14.31 15.70 1:00.03 11.67
 SLS Czestochowa 2013 Second round 24 12.23   15.87   19.59 12.23 17.58 13.61 16.42
First round 18 13.50   13.79   13.67 13.54 14.16 13.50 DNF
 GLS Autumn Reda 2013 Final 15 13.43   14.97   13.81 14.81 13.43 16.30 17.30
Second round 18 13.55   14.97   13.94 15.38 13.55 15.58 17.69
First round 20 13.81   15.55   16.21 15.41 13.81 15.40 15.84
  Cube Factory 2013 Final 11 10.36   14.02   14.18 14.31 13.58 10.36 14.61
Second round 12 13.11   13.75   13.11 14.12 14.36 13.80 13.32
First round 13 10.27   13.52   12.47 14.03 14.06 14.66 10.27
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Second round 30 11.97   13.98   11.97 14.47 14.26 13.22 14.91
First round 21 10.99   13.74   14.21 12.26 10.99 14.75 17.12
 Grudziadz Open 2013 Final 8 11.26   12.59   14.57 13.79 11.69 11.26 12.28
Second round 11 12.02   13.53   14.30 17.50 13.29 12.02 13.01
First round 21 13.55   15.00   13.55 17.38 14.33 16.07 14.60
 Chojnice Open 2013 Final 16 14.61   15.28   DNF 14.78 15.19 15.88 14.61
Second round 12 11.78   13.43   12.28 14.77 15.98 11.78 13.23
First round 13 10.53   13.42   14.35 15.49 12.90 13.00 10.53
 GLS Summer 2013 Second round 13 13.40   14.40   13.40 14.55 14.88 15.50 13.77
First round 10 12.43   13.14   12.43 13.50 29.66 13.31 12.60
 Czech Open 2013 Final 10 11.77   15.17   DNF 13.65 15.93 11.77 15.94
Second round 9 11.61   13.46   13.09 13.77 11.61 15.21 13.52
First round 10 12.27   14.27   14.52 14.59 18.15 12.27 13.71
 Polish Nationals 2013 Second round 31 12.93   14.17   14.15 14.13 12.93 1:25.16 14.24
First round 38 13.06   15.44   15.96 14.65 15.71 16.28 13.06
 Manufaktura Open 2013 Final 6 12.94   15.01   14.16 14.63 17.33 16.25 12.94
Second round 7 13.11   14.33   14.63 14.86 13.11 15.03 13.51
First round 6 12.44   14.66   12.44 13.78 16.60 13.59 DNF
 Kraków Open 2013 First round 27 13.47   15.68   13.47 DNF 14.61 16.06 16.38
 Polish Open 2013 Second round 26 13.69   17.18   17.46 14.56 34.19 13.69 19.52
First round 26 13.58   16.14   16.30 17.40 16.68 13.58 15.43
 Rumia 2013 Second round 10 11.75   14.62   11.75 14.21 13.58 16.61 16.06
First round 8 12.15   14.12   12.50 12.15 16.44 15.06 14.80
 Jura Open 2012 Second round 26 14.41   15.80   15.93 16.91 14.55 17.69 14.41
First round 23 13.27   14.66   14.58 13.27 14.46 14.93 15.59
 Euro 2012 Second round 99 13.33   15.06   15.81 14.69 16.05 13.33 14.69
First round 97 14.11   14.37   14.31 14.11 14.15 17.90 14.66
 Industrial Cube 2012 Second round 12 14.22   15.16   15.03 14.22 15.53 18.90 14.91
First round 11 11.88   14.81   11.88 16.28 14.90 17.46 13.25
 Valgame Open 2012 Final 2 13.36   14.23   15.16 14.72 14.31 13.66 13.36
Second round 2 13.97   14.76   14.80 16.47 13.97 14.52 14.97
First round 2 13.22   14.62   15.28 16.46 13.78 13.22 14.81
 Polish Nationals 2012 Second round 20 14.08   15.60   14.08 17.41 14.13 16.00 16.68
First round 23 13.13   15.52   13.13 15.22 15.91 15.52 15.83
 Silesia Open 2012 Second round 19 10.90   14.12   16.18 13.55 15.16 10.90 13.66
First round 10 11.97   13.39   12.22 11.97 15.11 17.03 12.84
 Polish Open 2012 Second round 20 15.02   15.49   15.33 15.30 16.08 15.02 15.83
First round 19 12.53   15.49   15.88 17.78 15.61 14.97 12.53
 Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012 Second round 10 13.56   14.41   14.65 14.06 13.56 16.69 14.53
First round 15 12.21   15.40   15.19 12.21 15.34 15.66 15.75
 Kociewie Open 2011 Final 7 13.38   14.88   18.03 15.31 14.22 13.38 15.11
Second round 6 12.66   14.45   14.58 12.66 15.22 15.47 13.56
First round 7 14.34   15.75   14.34 17.03 14.80 15.41 18.15
 Cube Factory 2011 Second round 17 13.59   15.36   16.65 13.59 15.59 16.56 13.94
First round 22 14.06   15.26   15.47 15.27 15.72 15.05 14.06
 Poznan Open 2011 Second round 14 13.93   14.99   14.28 15.28 15.96 15.40 13.93
First round 11 12.63   13.76   14.16 13.65 16.25 12.63 13.46
 Polish Nationals 2011 Second round 15 13.90   15.60   16.96 15.13 14.71 13.90 19.11
First round 16 14.93   16.50   17.90 16.06 18.22 15.55 14.93
 Czech Open 2011 Second round 29 13.94   16.77   16.47 17.02 13.94 22.28 16.81
First round 26 12.71   15.61   15.83 13.71 17.30 18.44 12.71
 3Mola Open 2011 Second round 11 14.27   16.27   14.27 17.25 16.38 15.19 17.33
First round 11 15.28   16.74   19.47 16.46 17.84 15.28 15.91
 Bialystok Open 2011 Final 10 12.78   14.96   18.96 12.78 16.52 13.88 14.47
Second round 11 15.43   15.74   15.81 15.68 15.72 16.33 15.43
First round 14 14.02   15.29   16.11 16.16 15.47 14.02 14.30
 Grudziadz Open 2011 Final 8 14.69   16.51   18.61 14.69 17.96 16.27 15.30
Second round 8 12.86   15.45   17.36 12.86 14.46 16.61 15.27
First round 8 14.36   15.74   DNF 14.36 16.81 15.40 15.00
 Lodz Open 2011 Second round 18 10.97   16.61   17.88 10.97 17.16 18.16 14.80
First round 16 14.30   16.61   19.11 14.30 16.36 16.06 17.41
 Rzeszow Open 2010 Final 6 14.19   16.07   16.08 14.19 14.71 17.44 17.41
Second round 9 15.25   16.38   18.44 15.53 15.25 15.84 17.78
First round 7 14.06   15.77   18.66 14.06 14.50 15.15 17.66
 Pabianice Open 2010 Second round 17 12.86   17.20   24.08 19.05 16.65 15.91 12.86
First round 14 13.16   16.47   16.43 16.31 16.66 17.16 13.16
 Polish Nationals 2010 Second round 24 16.25   17.89   17.61 16.25 17.71 18.34 18.94
First round 18 14.36   16.28   14.36 14.38 19.22 17.94 16.52
 Kociewie Open 2010 Second round 13 16.83   17.47   18.44 18.08 17.18 17.15 16.83
First round 12 15.34   16.98   15.43 17.06 15.34 18.44 18.91
 Poznan Open 2010 Second round 12 15.36   16.16   15.36 16.28 16.16 16.05 17.88
First round 16 14.43   16.65   17.84 16.25 14.43 17.30 16.41
 3Mola Open 2010 Second round 15 14.61   18.84   18.88 19.52 19.66 14.61 18.13
Combined First round 7 13.68   16.49   16.41 16.96 13.68 16.81 16.25
 Bialystok Open 2010 Final 10 15.38   17.64   15.38 17.83 17.43 19.52 17.66
Second round 8 14.44   15.96   15.86 16.18 15.83 14.44 20.25
First round 7 14.53   16.14   14.53 17.56 19.65 15.81 15.05
 Grudziadz Open 2010 Final 9 15.44   16.05   16.40 15.72 16.18 15.44 16.25
First round 9 15.93   16.20   16.22 16.08 15.93 17.80 16.30
 Polish Open 2010 Second round 25 16.25   19.32   20.81 16.25 18.93 21.40 18.22
First round 19 14.81   17.42   17.72 14.81 16.53 18.02 20.02
 Silesia Open 2009 Second round 17 16.33   17.43   17.80 16.33 16.72 23.25 17.77
First round 18 13.81   16.77   18.36 13.81 17.69 16.90 15.72
 World Championship 2009 First round 142 16.11   19.08   18.86 19.56 18.83 19.56 16.11
 Gdansk Open 2009 First round 24 15.90   19.60   19.65 19.08 20.47 15.90 20.06
 Kociewie Open 2009 Final 9 16.59   18.90   17.33 20.71 18.65 21.11 16.59
Second round 12 16.90   19.14   18.86 20.50 16.90 18.84 19.71
First round 10 16.96   19.70   21.83 18.18 19.77 21.16 16.96
 Poznan Open 2009 Second round 13 15.34   18.75   19.88 15.34 16.38 21.69 20.00
First round 20 16.47   19.76   22.72 20.25 20.87 16.47 18.15
 Lublin Open 2009 Second round 20 17.02   21.39   20.50 21.58 22.08 17.02 26.96
First round 14 17.16   17.90   17.72 17.16 23.56 17.86 18.13
 Polish Nationals 2009 Second round 20 16.22   19.24   19.31 29.08 16.22 20.25 18.16
First round 29 18.00   22.06   25.25 23.34 21.83 21.02 18.00
 Poznan Open 2008 Second round 20 17.43   21.62   21.22 20.93 22.72 17.43 23.11
First round 20 20.94   21.47   27.05 21.61 21.38 20.94 21.41
 Marina Gdansk Open 2008 First round 17 19.36   21.33   20.24 21.41 22.33 23.81 19.36
 Wroclaw Open 2008 First round 24 19.75     25.41 21.61 19.75
 Czech Open 2008 First round 33 21.38   23.36   22.27 29.22 22.84 24.97 21.38
 Polish Open 2008 Combined First round 37 19.93   22.66   22.31 21.77 26.11 23.91 19.93
 Pabianice Open 2008 Combined First round 28 23.07   23.90   23.98 23.18 23.07 26.65 24.53
 WSTIH Open 2008 Second round 18 18.93   24.10   23.30 26.14 24.65 18.93 24.34
First round 19 22.24   25.64   22.24 23.50 28.54 30.88 24.89
 Gdansk Open 2008 First round 30 25.24     36.00 25.24 27.75
 Polish Open 2007 First round 61 46.13     50.64 46.36 46.13
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup Final 2018 Combined First round 15 3.97   4.42   4.28 3.97 4.59 6.83 4.40
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 21 2.67   3.66   3.52 2.67 3.99 3.60 3.86
First round 20 3.01   3.62   3.01 6.72 3.08 4.06 3.72
 GLS Cup III 2018 Second round 22 3.18   4.34   4.17 5.48 4.76 3.18 4.10
Combined First round 10 2.79   3.52   3.85 2.79 4.89 3.55 3.17
 GLS Cup II 2018 Combined First round 14 3.13   3.80   3.13 3.51 4.02 5.24 3.87
 GLS Cup I 2018 Second round 14 3.84   4.38   4.80 4.18 4.77 4.19 3.84
Combined First round 10 2.62   3.83   3.47 4.34 3.68 2.62 4.45
 GLS Final 2017 Final 7 3.59   4.47   5.05 4.95 3.78 4.67 3.59
Second round 8 3.11   3.84   4.26 3.94 3.93 3.11 3.66
Combined First round 18 4.51   4.69   7.10 4.58 4.59 4.51 4.89
 Polish Nationals 2017 Second round 31 2.45   4.40   4.92 4.34 4.13 4.72 2.45
First round 23 2.88   3.57   3.72 3.78 3.21 2.88 3.84
 GLS Cup V 2017 Final 10 3.43   4.48   4.88 3.43 4.23 6.02 4.33
Second round 10 3.10   4.05   4.25 3.10 5.14 4.45 3.45
Combined First round 8 2.77   3.78   4.18 3.77 2.77 3.57 4.01
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 9 3.05   4.04   3.28 DNF 4.18 3.05 4.67
Combined First round 6 2.81   3.26   4.24 3.31 2.81 2.86 3.61
 GLS Cup III 2017 Final 8 4.49   5.43   5.86 4.68 4.49 5.76 6.50
Second round 6 3.14   3.59   3.42 3.73 3.14 4.85 3.61
Combined First round 7 3.82   3.99   3.87 3.89 3.82 6.64 4.21
 GLS Cup II 2017 Final 7 3.53   4.33   6.52 5.71 3.73 3.55 3.53
Combined First round 8 3.66   4.16   4.07 3.66 5.11 4.34 4.08
 GLS Cup I 2017 Combined First round 27 4.72   5.55   4.72 10.19 5.56 5.19 5.89
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Final 5 3.03   3.47   3.03 3.60 3.32 3.48 4.07
Second round 4 3.04   3.79   3.95 4.00 3.41 3.04 4.30
Combined First round 5 2.96   3.92   3.79 4.17 4.33 3.80 2.96
 Polish Championship 2016 Second round 23 3.17   4.20   5.47 3.17 3.98 5.11 3.51
Combined First round 31 3.57   4.09   4.03 4.63 3.60 4.87 3.57
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Final 6 2.82   3.82   3.91 2.82 4.23 3.33 DNF
Combined First round 6 3.37   3.88   3.37 4.07 5.40 3.98 3.58
 Euro 2016 Second round 27 2.95   3.23   2.95 3.27 3.03 4.70 3.40
First round 51 3.19   3.52   4.19 3.19 3.54 3.25 3.77
 Kaliska Open 2016 Final 8 2.80   4.17   3.44 5.14 2.80 3.94 5.85
Second round 10 2.51   4.10   3.99 4.71 3.59 2.51 5.18
Combined First round 7 3.81   3.99   4.58 4.12 3.81 3.84 4.01
 GLS Cup III 2016 Final 6 3.17   3.52   3.17 3.38 3.81 3.37 3.85
Combined First round 6 3.07   3.78   4.31 3.91 3.13 3.07 4.30
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 Second round 18 3.23   4.22   10.13 4.29 4.37 3.23 4.01
First round 17 3.66   4.53   4.43 3.66 4.88 5.05 4.28
 GLS Cup II 2016 Final 2 2.86   3.52   3.64 4.95 2.86 3.66 3.25
Second round 6 3.15   3.92   3.15 4.36 3.89 3.52 5.76
Combined First round 5 3.19   3.82   3.19 3.56 4.18 3.73 4.71
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Final 11 0.86   5.45   4.30 5.70 6.36 0.86 7.39
Second round 3 3.24   3.57   3.30 4.30 3.52 3.24 3.88
Combined First round 17 3.34   5.28   3.49 DNF 5.75 6.59 3.34
 GLS Cup I 2016 Final 3 2.70   3.63   4.15 3.92 3.64 2.70 3.32
Second round 6 3.30   3.98   3.76 4.11 4.83 4.08 3.30
Combined First round 10 1.88   4.59   6.63 4.38 1.88 5.46 3.93
 Kaskada Open 2016 Second round 21 2.20   5.25   2.20 3.64 8.91 6.04 6.08
Combined First round 16 3.40   4.64   4.47 18.58 5.19 4.27 3.40
 Polish Championship 2015 Combined First round 29 3.57   4.48   4.79 8.18 4.13 4.53 3.57
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Second round 22 2.62   4.22   2.62 4.90 3.57 4.19 6.88
Combined First round 20 2.65   4.54   5.14 5.05 2.65 3.82 4.75
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Final 9 3.84   4.55   DNF 4.07 5.56 4.01 3.84
Second round 5 3.05   3.91   4.05 3.77 3.91 3.05 4.61
Combined First round 6 3.04   3.81   3.22 5.00 3.99 4.23 3.04
 Kaliska Open 2015 Second round 13 3.38   4.03   3.38 5.23 3.60 4.91 3.57
Combined First round 7 2.82   3.66   2.82 4.37 3.41 3.43 4.13
 Berlin Summer Cube Day 2015 Final 5 3.31   3.83   4.43 3.69 3.80 3.31 4.00
Second round 5 3.13   4.34   6.27 5.21 3.76 3.13 4.04
First round 7 2.21   4.71   4.55 4.36 2.21 10.78 5.22
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Second round 12 2.46   4.54   4.42 2.46 4.90 12.77 4.30
Combined First round 4 3.16   3.90   4.81 3.46 3.16 4.77 3.48
 Polish Open 2015 Final 11 3.42   3.71   3.42 4.19 5.43 3.42 3.52
Combined First round 14 2.17   3.64   4.34 2.17 3.53 3.56 3.82
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Final 6 3.11   3.89   4.09 4.06 4.01 3.59 3.11
Second round 5 3.62   4.09   12.92 3.62 3.71 3.96 4.59
Combined First round 2 3.70   4.10   4.48 3.70 3.90 4.54 3.91
 Riviera Cube Week 2015 Second round 7 3.09   4.40   4.13 3.09 4.65 4.41 6.23
Combined First round 5 3.44   4.36   3.44 5.68 3.99 4.25 4.83
 Cubers Eve 2014 Final 4 3.31   3.62   3.65 3.70 3.50 3.87 3.31
Combined First round 5 3.11   4.24   4.03 4.83 3.86 10.28 3.11
 GLS Winter 2014 Final 2 1.66   3.29   3.44 3.33 1.66 5.37 3.09
Second round 2 2.52   3.48   4.30 3.51 3.45 3.49 2.52
Combined First round 2 2.84   3.56   2.84 6.26 3.54 3.59 3.55
 PLS Szczecin 2014 Final 1 3.24   3.55   3.28 4.05 3.24 3.62 3.76
Second round 3 3.37   4.44   4.02 7.47 4.96 3.37 4.34
Combined First round 4 3.40   4.00   5.74 3.75 3.77 3.40 4.48
 PLS Autumn Reda 2014 Final 4 2.99   4.46   6.26 3.93 2.99 4.50 4.94
Second round 5 2.71   3.94   3.64 4.06 2.71 4.11 4.47
Combined First round 6 3.78   4.68   5.05 3.78 5.97 5.15 3.85
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Final 6 3.21   4.22   3.21 3.75 5.42 6.27 3.50
Combined First round 9 3.81   4.38   4.97 5.13 3.81 3.81 4.35
 PLS Gdańsk 2014 Final 4 3.19   3.82   4.64 4.23 3.19 3.48 3.75
Second round 4 3.11   4.13   5.59 3.57 4.17 4.65 3.11
Combined First round 3 3.02   3.44   3.02 3.39 3.05 6.82 3.89
 PLS Marina 2014 Final 5 2.98   3.81   3.88 2.98 3.98 3.56 5.83
Second round 7 3.63   4.90   5.45 4.68 6.66 3.63 4.57
Combined First round 5 3.50   3.96   4.29 5.71 3.90 3.70 3.50
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Final 10 1.49   5.24   7.04 5.58 3.10 7.67 1.49
Combined First round 9 3.02   3.98   3.68 4.16 3.02 4.09 4.19
 Kaliska Open 2014 Final 3 3.00   3.75   7.09 3.48 4.38 3.40 3.00
Second round 5 2.32   3.86   3.98 4.20 3.58 2.32 4.02
First round 2 2.92   3.35   4.15 2.99 2.92 3.71 3.34
 Euro 2014 Second round 30 2.57   3.95   2.57 4.34 3.17 5.02 4.33
First round 45 3.33   4.41   4.79 3.33 4.86 3.57 5.37
 Chojnice Open 2014 Final 6 3.99   4.08   4.94 4.00 3.99 4.04 4.20
Second round 10 2.51   4.81   4.29 2.51 4.26 5.88 6.07
Combined First round 9 3.13   4.08   5.95 4.21 4.13 3.89 3.13
 PLS Sopot 2014 Second round 15 4.06   5.60   4.06 6.11 DNF 4.59 6.10
Combined First round 4 1.77   4.03   3.80 3.40 5.96 4.88 1.77
 Poznan Open 2014 Final 3 2.38   3.38   4.63 2.71 4.07 3.36 2.38
Combined First round 8 3.81   4.43   4.02 4.79 4.48 5.79 3.81
 Polish Nationals 2014 Final 11 2.12   4.03   4.63 3.40 4.07 5.45 2.12
Combined First round 11 3.07   3.87   4.94 3.59 3.65 4.37 3.07
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Combined First round 13 3.39   4.01   3.99 4.21 4.66 3.39 3.84
 Rumia Open 2014 Final 4 2.65   3.21   2.69 5.63 2.65 3.65 3.28
Second round 3 3.65   3.75   3.77 3.65 4.69 3.65 3.83
Combined First round 5 2.94   3.87   5.53 3.86 4.00 3.75 2.94
 Polish Open 2014 Final 11 3.80   4.36   3.80 4.52 4.26 4.88 4.30
Combined First round 7 3.16   4.39   4.16 3.16 5.25 4.46 4.56
 Cubers Eve 2013 Final 8 2.87   4.63   5.25 5.13 4.00 4.75 2.87
Combined First round 7 3.83   4.09   4.05 4.31 3.91 4.42 3.83
 SLS Czestochowa 2013 Final 7 3.58   4.90   5.50 4.13 7.77 5.07 3.58
Combined First round 6 3.44   4.29   4.19 4.79 5.32 3.44 3.89
 GLS Autumn Reda 2013 Final 3 2.36   3.99   3.47 5.81 4.80 2.36 3.69
Combined First round 5 3.30   4.59   5.03 3.65 5.09 3.30 6.02
  Cube Factory 2013 Final 3 3.34   3.80   3.66 3.34 3.68 4.06 4.11
Second round 2 3.58   3.88   3.58 3.85 4.77 3.59 4.21
Combined First round 5 3.21   3.79   3.21 4.63 3.40 3.34 5.41
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Final 10 2.78   4.88   4.96 40.12 2.78 3.33 6.36
Combined First round 5 3.61   4.07   4.25 4.11 3.86 5.04 3.61
 Grudziadz Open 2013 Final 5 2.82   3.54   2.82 3.47 3.48 3.68 4.64
Combined First round 7 2.88   4.43   3.61 DNF 2.88 3.58 6.09
 Chojnice Open 2013 Final 6 3.15   4.40   3.69 5.34 3.15 4.16 5.88
Second round 3 3.39   4.43   4.19 5.64 5.01 4.10 3.39
Combined First round 2 3.17   3.71   3.95 3.41 3.17 4.14 3.78
 GLS Summer 2013 Final 2 3.05   3.93   3.96 5.28 3.58 4.24 3.05
Combined First round 2 2.55   3.64   3.97 3.20 3.75 2.55 4.38
 Czech Open 2013 Final 7 3.33   4.94   6.34 3.33 4.03 6.44 4.46
First round 2 2.53   3.62   3.33 4.30 3.91 3.61 2.53
 Polish Nationals 2013 Final 14 3.86   5.31   3.86 6.55 11.59 5.11 4.28
Second round 13 3.38   4.67   7.89 6.31 3.38 3.77 3.93
Combined First round 5 2.81   3.62   4.54 2.81 3.61 3.40 3.86
 Manufaktura Open 2013 Final 2 4.34   4.85   4.34 5.49 4.36 4.69 7.58
Second round 2 3.90   4.02   4.15 3.90 3.90 4.08 4.08
First round 2 3.06   3.84   3.93 4.53 3.41 4.19 3.06
 Kraków Open 2013 Final 5 2.84   3.66   2.84 4.83 3.00 4.44 3.53
Combined First round 8 3.20   4.22   3.20 3.61 4.90 4.33 4.71
 Polish Open 2013 Second round 13 3.77   5.22   6.88 4.38 10.83 3.77 4.40
Combined First round 6 4.00   4.30   4.45 4.13 4.00 4.44 4.32
 Rumia 2013 Final 3 3.00   4.53   4.38 4.52 5.18 4.69 3.00
Combined First round 2 2.68   4.07   4.46 3.80 2.68 6.68 3.96
 Jura Open 2012 Final 3 2.94   3.64   4.34 3.77 2.94 3.31 3.84
Second round 5 2.86   3.69   3.71 3.59 2.86 4.21 3.77
First round 5 3.27   4.17   3.27 3.75 4.96 4.33 4.44
 Euro 2012 First round 42 3.22   4.62   3.61 DNF 3.22 6.27 3.97
 Industrial Cube 2012 Final 1 3.40   4.03   3.40 3.68 4.47 4.65 3.93
Combined First round 4 4.15   4.39   4.52 4.15 5.56 4.16 4.50
 Valgame Open 2012 Final 3 3.75   4.72   5.59 4.96 4.58 4.61 3.75
Second round 2 2.86   4.02   5.28 2.86 4.34 3.90 3.81
First round 1 3.86   4.34   3.86 6.88 4.02 4.33 4.68
 Polish Nationals 2012 Final 4 4.02   4.30   4.09 4.78 4.03 4.91 4.02
Second round 3 3.71   4.33   4.55 4.33 3.71 4.11 5.34
Combined First round 3 2.94   3.85   4.11 2.94 6.66 3.61 3.83
 Silesia Open 2012 Final 6 3.66   4.39   4.69 5.05 3.66 4.46 4.02
Combined First round 8 3.69   4.48   4.56 4.43 4.66 4.44 3.69
 Polish Open 2012 Final 4 2.69   3.84   4.19 2.69 4.41 3.78 3.55
Second round 9 4.22   5.34   6.36 6.21 4.22 5.02 4.78
First round 5 3.71   4.44   4.44 5.03 4.34 4.55 3.71
 Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012 Combined First round 7 3.86   4.59   3.86 5.38 4.13 4.27 5.41
 Kociewie Open 2011 Final 4 3.08   4.38   3.08 5.31 4.77 4.36 4.00
Combined First round 3 3.15   4.52   5.00 3.15 5.02 4.61 3.96
 Cube Factory 2011 Combined First round 13 4.06   5.07   6.02 5.50 5.00 4.71 4.06
 Poznan Open 2011 Final 11 4.81   5.28   5.22 4.81 5.69 7.28 4.93
Second round 12 1.38   5.86   7.84 9.13 1.38 4.91 4.84
First round 8 2.53   4.68   3.41 5.21 5.41 6.53 2.53
 Polish Nationals 2011 Second round 14 4.30   6.56   7.16 4.88 7.66 4.30 7.63
Combined First round 3 4.05   4.82   4.71 4.40 5.36 4.05 10.41
 Czech Open 2011 First round 18 3.91   5.72   6.33 5.27 5.55 3.91 7.19
 3Mola Open 2011 Combined First round 9 5.30   5.86   5.72 5.33 5.30 6.56 6.52
 Bialystok Open 2011 Second round 16 3.47   6.45   8.41 4.77 3.47 6.18 9.78
Combined First round 11 5.11   5.87   5.11 5.61 6.18 5.83 8.59
 Grudziadz Open 2011 Final 5 2.63   5.26   2.63 4.68 6.18 6.69 4.91
Combined First round 5 4.40   5.58   4.40 5.47 5.96 5.80 5.46
 Lodz Open 2011 Combined First round 11 4.96   5.52   4.96 5.19 5.50 5.86 6.97
 Rzeszow Open 2010 Final 10 5.22   6.00   5.91 6.43 12.25 5.65 5.22
Combined First round 7 4.08   5.68   7.43 6.68 4.43 4.08 5.94
 Pabianice Open 2010 Second round 13 6.66   7.41   7.19 7.69 7.34 6.66 8.21
First round 6 3.65   4.67   5.43 4.19 8.72 3.65 4.38
 Polish Nationals 2010 Second round 17 3.72   6.56   7.09 5.21 7.38 8.80 3.72
First round 9 3.61   4.59   4.02 5.96 3.61 7.08 3.78
 Kociewie Open 2010 Second round 10 3.56   6.46   9.63 4.52 8.38 6.47 3.56
Combined First round 2 3.97   5.81   5.93 5.34 7.15 6.16 3.97
 Poznan Open 2010 Second round 11 3.55   6.27   3.55 8.65 6.56 5.61 6.65
Combined First round 13 5.27   6.15   7.19 5.59 5.27 5.66 7.28
 3Mola Open 2010 Combined Final 4 5.06   5.86   6.30 7.86 5.52 5.77 5.06
 Bialystok Open 2010 Final 9 3.84   6.83   3.84 4.58 9.02 10.03 6.88
Combined First round 8 4.43   6.66   7.19 6.52 7.00 6.46 4.43
 Grudziadz Open 2010 Combined First round 9 3.78   5.85   6.40 3.78 5.78 5.36 7.21
 Polish Open 2010 Combined First round 23 7.44     7.44 7.80
 Silesia Open 2009 Combined First round 18 2.68   6.58   4.21 2.68 DNF 6.56 8.97
 World Championship 2009 First round 77 4.46   6.71   4.46 6.25 7.28 7.34 6.61
 Gdansk Open 2009 Final 10 5.90   8.54   16.31 8.50 5.90 7.69 9.44
Combined First round 7 4.50   6.37   6.27 11.18 4.50 6.09 6.75
 Kociewie Open 2009 Combined Final 3 4.77   6.62   6.44 4.77 6.68 7.16 6.75
 Poznan Open 2009 Second round 13 4.68   6.54   7.41 4.68 7.00 6.15 6.46
First round 8 4.08   6.17   4.22 5.97 8.31 4.08 8.36
 Lublin Open 2009 Combined Final 8 5.83   6.76   5.83 7.27 8.55 6.05 6.97
 Polish Nationals 2009 Final 4 5.22   5.83   5.83 6.18 7.16 5.22 5.47
Combined First round 9 5.78   6.65   7.68 6.75 5.78 6.61 6.59
 Poznan Open 2008 Final 6 3.55   6.56   5.02 7.52 7.56 7.13 3.55
Combined First round 8 5.81   7.07   8.93 7.28 5.81 6.30 7.63
 Marina Gdansk Open 2008 First round 14 6.05     9.29 6.05
 Wroclaw Open 2008 First round 23 7.85     7.85 8.21
 Czech Open 2008 Combined Final 26 5.80   8.17   8.30 DNF 6.77 5.80 9.43
 Polish Open 2008 Combined Final 19 4.05   6.78   6.47 8.52 7.08 6.80 4.05
 Pabianice Open 2008 First round 15 5.96     5.96 9.34
 WSTIH Open 2008 Combined Final 6 4.21   7.87   8.90 6.24 9.33 8.46 4.21
 Gdansk Open 2008 First round 25 8.91     10.31 8.91
 Polish Open 2007 Combined First round 51 28.21     28.21 32.77
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup III 2018 Combined First round 35 58.42     58.42 1:01.32
 GLS Cup I 2018 Combined First round 23 54.80   58.03   1:09.98 57.94 54.80 57.76 58.40
 GLS Cup V 2017 Combined First round 19 44.51   1:08.45   1:28.14 59.60 44.51 1:38.37 57.62
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 25 44.70   55.87   44.70 54.49 57.21 55.92 1:01.29
 GLS Cup III 2017 Combined First round 16 50.34   55.87   58.07 57.83 51.70 58.41 50.34
 GLS Cup II 2017 Combined First round 12 58.58   1:03.52   1:08.22 1:04.07 58.58 1:01.60 1:04.90
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Combined First round 19 1:02.56   1:18.03   1:02.56 1:30.69 1:12.24 1:11.15 DNF
 Kaliska Open 2016 Second round 16 45.01   54.70   51.41 56.20 45.01 56.48 1:03.01
First round 24 55.45   1:09.29   55.45 1:14.94 1:19.36 1:11.14 1:01.78
 Łódź Cubing Summer 2016 First round 25 48.75   55.50   55.85 48.75 55.56 58.32 55.10
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Combined First round 15 55.04   1:03.21   1:05.68 1:03.14 55.04 1:00.81 DNF
 Polish Championship 2015 Combined First round 59 54.39   1:03.28   1:10.05 55.11 54.39 1:23.26 1:04.67
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 29 52.88   59.34   57.61 1:01.37 1:01.22 52.88 59.19
 Kaliska Open 2015 Combined First round 26 50.28   1:03.92   1:04.48 1:09.05 1:03.02 50.28 1:04.26
 Berlin Summer Cube Day 2015 Final 11 44.14   57.98   1:02.59 44.14 58.52 54.04 1:01.37
Combined First round 12 52.90   57.46   1:00.58 52.90 59.81 54.85 57.72
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined First round 18 54.52   59.21   54.52 59.21 1:03.33 57.75 1:00.67
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 35 48.88   56.82   56.14 54.83 1:02.51 48.88 59.49
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Final 12 57.65   1:00.94   57.65 1:06.74 1:00.74 1:02.64 59.43
Combined First round 9 48.58   55.24   56.60 51.51 48.58 1:01.86 57.61
 Riviera Cube Week 2015 Combined First round 10 54.84   56.70   55.87 54.84 54.89 1:00.97 59.33
 Cubers Eve 2014 Combined Final 10 53.62   57.32   58.35 59.27 53.62 1:04.41 54.33
 PLS Szczecin 2014 Final 7 50.42   56.18   57.25 54.48 50.42 57.92 56.82
Second round 7 54.40   57.41   56.44 58.11 54.40 57.69 1:02.59
Combined First round 7 47.65   53.25   1:07.48 54.39 47.65 50.21 55.15
 PLS Autumn Reda 2014 Final 7 50.77   53.67   54.05 50.77 55.19 1:02.22 51.77
Second round 7 44.83   51.40   49.58 58.55 44.83 51.28 53.33
Combined First round 6 52.37   53.10   52.82 56.20 52.94 53.55 52.37
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Final 9 45.44   53.49   45.44 57.77 56.93 51.11 52.44
Combined First round 12 49.14   56.90   59.54 58.19 52.96 1:01.24 49.14
 PLS Gdańsk 2014 Final 5 46.49   54.80   55.18 51.79 57.43 1:04.02 46.49
Second round 5 50.50   53.28   54.19 52.74 50.50 55.73 52.91
Combined First round 6 46.47   50.93   48.18 59.87 50.46 54.14 46.47
 PLS Marina 2014 Second round 11 57.49   59.38   59.87 57.76 1:01.97 1:00.52 57.49
Combined First round 9 47.61   53.46   58.23 56.08 54.12 47.61 50.19
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Combined First round 12 49.79   52.01   5:07.17 53.42 49.79 50.90 51.71
 Kaliska Open 2014 First round 12 48.58   54.78   55.64 1:16.28 55.42 53.29 48.58
 Euro 2014 Combined First round 80 46.42   55.19   1:04.42 46.42 1:01.00 49.84 54.73
 Chojnice Open 2014 Second round 15 53.16   1:00.52   57.89 53.16 57.37 1:10.89 1:06.30
Combined First round 15 48.63   1:00.14   1:03.80 59.11 59.74 48.63 1:01.56
 PLS Sopot 2014 Second round 13 54.18   1:00.88   1:05.47 1:00.52 54.18 1:03.22 58.90
Combined First round 12 53.25   58.77   1:00.44 1:15.31 59.28 56.60 53.25
 Poznan Open 2014 Combined Final 14 51.05   1:00.78   58.06 51.05 1:00.46 1:03.83 1:05.10
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined First round 40 50.10   1:00.63   50.10 59.77 1:01.08 1:04.42 1:01.04
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Combined First round 20 52.50   56.71   53.48 1:01.10 59.88 56.78 52.50
 Rumia Open 2014 Second round 16 55.66   DNF   55.66 DNF DNF 1:10.60 1:00.46
Combined First round 11 53.25   1:00.41   53.28 1:10.18 53.25 1:01.25 1:06.71
 Cubers Eve 2013 Combined Final 10 51.40   1:03.95   1:02.79 1:06.42 1:16.98 51.40 1:02.64
 SLS Czestochowa 2013 Combined Final 31 1:13.53     1:20.99 1:13.53
 GLS Autumn Reda 2013 Final 8 49.94   1:00.78   49.94 1:03.46 1:02.59 56.28 1:03.69
Combined First round 9 56.86   1:03.21   56.86 1:04.01 1:04.28 1:01.33 1:13.83
  Cube Factory 2013 Final 9 46.03   55.64   1:06.38 1:04.30 52.98 46.03 49.65
Combined First round 13 50.44   57.96   50.44 1:06.85 1:01.90 54.84 57.15
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Combined Final 27 56.59   1:07.70   1:14.43 1:02.42 56.59 1:13.21 1:07.47
 Grudziadz Open 2013 Final 8 52.44   56.85   55.64 52.44 57.07 57.83 1:03.09
Combined First round 10 52.31   1:01.38   56.50 52.31 1:07.81 1:10.67 59.84
 Chojnice Open 2013 Final 7 53.40   56.59   1:01.35 1:07.91 53.60 54.81 53.40
Combined First round 8 49.38   56.84   49.38 1:09.69 1:01.52 53.34 55.66
 GLS Summer 2013 Combined Final 6 58.94   1:00.35   1:08.75 1:00.31 59.59 1:01.15 58.94
 Czech Open 2013 First round 10 59.36   1:01.33   59.36 1:01.86 1:00.93 1:01.19 1:11.11
 Polish Nationals 2013 Final 12 56.71   59.76   1:01.33 58.11 56.71 1:08.43 59.83
Combined First round 16 54.05   56.37   56.46 57.13 55.52 57.83 54.05
 Manufaktura Open 2013 Final 5 56.90   1:01.35   1:09.56 1:04.55 56.90 59.93 59.58
First round 5 51.10   1:03.75   1:07.84 1:05.50 1:07.17 58.58 51.10
 Kraków Open 2013 Combined Final 12 50.30   1:04.06   52.82 1:09.90 1:09.47 DNF 50.30
 Polish Open 2013 Combined First round 20 1:11.47     1:11.84 1:11.47
 Rumia 2013 Combined Final 6 55.66   1:02.65   55.66 1:00.63 1:03.53 1:06.90 1:03.80
 Jura Open 2012 Combined First round 17 59.86   1:01.77   59.86 1:00.91 1:05.34 1:02.06 1:02.34
 Euro 2012 Combined First round 103 1:06.93     1:07.36 1:06.93
 Industrial Cube 2012 Final 6 1:01.08   1:06.79   1:03.72 1:07.90 1:01.08 1:08.75 1:09.09
Combined First round 4 52.05   56.91   58.36 52.05 54.94 57.44 1:17.55
 Valgame Open 2012 Final 2 55.56   1:03.99   59.31 1:05.38 1:11.34 1:07.27 55.56
First round 2 1:05.27   1:10.52   1:05.27 1:11.58 1:07.77 1:12.28 1:12.22
 Polish Nationals 2012 Combined First round 18 57.27   1:09.08   1:17.18 1:07.72 1:14.80 57.27 1:04.72
 Silesia Open 2012 Combined First round 21 1:05.21   1:08.91   1:05.34 1:05.21 1:16.96 1:14.83 1:06.56
 Polish Open 2012 Combined First round 11 59.55   1:01.37   59.55 1:01.61 1:01.44 1:02.75 1:01.05
 Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012 Combined Final 6 56.25   1:02.08   56.25 1:10.93 1:08.16 59.00 59.09
 Kociewie Open 2011 Combined Final 8 1:01.41   1:11.43   1:01.41 1:17.13 1:21.84 1:09.90 1:07.27
 Cube Factory 2011 Combined Final 15 1:01.21   1:11.59   1:01.21 1:11.53 1:07.16 1:16.36 1:16.08
 Poznan Open 2011 Combined First round 9 1:05.75   1:08.51   1:05.75 1:15.88 1:07.58 1:11.19 1:06.77
 Polish Nationals 2011 Combined First round 9 1:03.86   1:10.73   1:08.80 1:03.86 1:05.30 1:18.09 1:19.44
 Czech Open 2011 Combined First round 21 1:02.91   1:14.36   1:21.80 1:20.69 1:06.22 1:16.16 1:02.91
 3Mola Open 2011 Combined Final 7 1:03.72   1:12.17   1:09.96 1:07.02 1:19.52 1:03.72 1:22.93
 Bialystok Open 2011 Final 10 1:03.47   1:07.46   1:10.05 1:07.27 1:03.47 1:07.71 1:07.40
Combined First round 8 57.65   1:07.21   59.36 1:15.77 1:09.09 57.65 1:13.19
 Grudziadz Open 2011 Final 3 1:04.50   1:06.98   1:06.47 1:04.50 1:09.11 1:10.63 1:05.36
Combined First round 4 1:08.22   1:11.26   1:10.28 1:14.58 1:08.22 1:11.82 1:11.69
 Lodz Open 2011 Combined Final 12 1:04.11   1:09.62   1:04.11 1:10.36 1:07.94 1:10.56 1:12.15
 Rzeszow Open 2010 Final 6 1:03.30   1:12.29   1:03.30 1:09.44 1:15.16 1:12.27 1:24.58
Combined First round 4 1:02.94   1:06.76   1:02.94 1:17.61 1:03.05 1:03.65 1:13.59
 Pabianice Open 2010 Second round 9 1:00.09   1:10.15   1:08.47 1:00.09 1:12.63 1:11.47 1:10.52
Combined First round 8 1:01.02   1:08.00   1:05.47 1:10.50 1:08.03 1:16.66 1:01.02
 Polish Nationals 2010 Combined First round 17 1:04.91   1:12.42   1:12.72 1:20.41 1:11.41 1:13.13 1:04.91
 Kociewie Open 2010 Combined Final 7 1:12.27   1:15.30   1:12.91 1:13.56 1:19.52 1:19.44 1:12.27
 Poznan Open 2010 Combined Final 8 58.41   1:15.72   1:20.75 1:14.69 58.41 1:12.43 1:20.05
 3Mola Open 2010 Combined Final 6 1:08.81   1:15.07   1:12.11 1:08.81 1:14.96 1:18.13 2:14.65
 Bialystok Open 2010 Combined Final 8 1:08.21   1:16.75   1:08.21 1:16.58 1:14.61 1:21.47 1:19.05
 Grudziadz Open 2010 Combined First round 12 1:19.03     1:23.16 1:19.03
 Polish Open 2010 Combined First round 11 1:06.66   1:12.92   1:09.19 1:18.41 1:06.66 1:11.16 1:20.11
 Silesia Open 2009 Combined First round 16 1:16.05     1:16.05 1:19.28
 World Championship 2009 Qualification round 24 1:19.43     1:19.43 1:21.31
 Gdansk Open 2009 Combined First round 18 1:22.71     1:24.21 1:22.71
 Kociewie Open 2009 Combined Final 12 1:32.59     1:58.58 1:32.59
 Poznan Open 2009 Combined First round 16 1:23.36   1:30.08   1:37.69 1:27.69 1:28.09 1:34.46 1:23.36
 Lublin Open 2009 Combined Final 11 1:10.16   1:23.45   1:10.16 1:27.19 1:35.44 1:30.68 1:12.47
 Polish Nationals 2009 Combined First round 20 1:32.03     1:32.03 1:33.34
 Poznan Open 2008 First round 17 1:34.34     1:37.19 1:34.34
 Marina Gdansk Open 2008 First round 18 1:46.10     2:00.28 1:46.10
 Wroclaw Open 2008 First round 25 2:01.29     2:11.40 2:01.29
 Czech Open 2008 Combined Final 33 2:10.58     2:10.58
 Polish Open 2008 Combined Final 47 2:04.63     2:04.63 2:07.52
 Pabianice Open 2008 First round 30 2:10.63     2:10.63 2:24.16
 WSTIH Open 2008 Combined Final 14 1:55.72     2:26.88 1:55.72
 Gdansk Open 2008 First round 19 2:19.51     2:19.51 2:25.91
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup I 2018 Combined First round 16 1:33.49   1:46.01   1:52.99 1:33.49 2:05.41 1:42.12 1:42.93
 GLS Final 2017 Combined First round 14 1:48.52   1:50.86   1:52.54 1:50.96 1:57.20 1:49.07 1:48.52
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 18 1:47.12   1:48.78   1:58.70 1:47.12 1:51.53 1:47.42 1:47.40
 GLS Cup III 2017 Combined First round 13 1:41.06   1:43.68   1:41.06 1:47.66 1:42.16 1:41.22 1:54.43
 GLS Cup II 2017 Combined First round 10 1:40.87   1:47.51   1:47.04 1:48.62 1:40.87 1:51.60 1:46.88
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 143 1:35.66   1:49.54   1:52.93 1:35.66 1:50.98 1:49.14 1:48.49
 Kaliska Open 2016 Second round 15 1:38.30   1:47.69   1:52.24 1:45.15 1:54.38 1:38.30 1:45.68
Combined First round 15 1:45.10   1:55.08   1:55.03 1:45.10 1:59.23 2:00.58 1:50.99
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Final 10 1:41.43   1:50.19   1:51.59 1:45.20 1:53.77 2:00.76 1:41.43
Combined First round 11 1:45.28   1:49.86   1:45.28 1:50.32 1:45.39 1:53.87 1:59.55
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 31 1:42.80   1:51.37   1:42.80 DNF 1:48.22 1:59.51 1:46.38
Combined First round 29 1:37.95   1:48.16   1:42.34 1:37.95 1:49.88 1:52.25 2:03.26
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 16 1:46.86     1:46.86 1:53.00
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Final 8 1:34.15   1:56.54   1:56.76 1:59.70 1:53.15 1:34.15 DNF
Combined First round 8 1:42.00   1:48.25   1:45.49 1:42.00 1:52.35 1:53.09 1:46.91
 Kaliska Open 2015 Combined First round 14 1:47.33   1:56.24   1:47.33 2:08.91 1:50.44 2:03.24 1:55.04
 Berlin Summer Cube Day 2015 Combined Final 4 1:39.46   1:46.69   1:51.76 1:47.09 1:42.87 1:39.46 1:50.12
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined First round 11 1:37.57   1:41.25   1:41.57 1:42.68 1:37.57 1:39.49 1:47.74
 Polish Open 2015 Final 10 1:33.05   1:41.01   1:46.78 1:40.36 1:41.87 1:33.05 1:40.79
Combined First round 11 1:27.98   1:39.31   1:32.37 1:40.14 1:45.41 1:27.98 1:53.17
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Final 8 1:41.11   1:49.34   1:41.11 1:58.29 1:49.08 1:53.08 1:45.85
Combined First round 2 1:24.50   1:37.42   1:24.50 1:46.75 1:33.57 1:47.86 1:31.94
 Cubers Eve 2014 Combined Final 5 1:32.02   1:38.80   1:32.02 1:33.94 DNF 1:50.31 1:32.16
 PLS Szczecin 2014 Final 2 1:34.81   1:38.55   1:49.08 1:43.27 1:34.81 1:37.46 1:34.92
Second round 3 1:31.59   1:41.89   1:42.86 1:44.35 1:31.59 1:40.95 1:41.85
Combined First round 4 1:36.68   1:42.21   1:43.76 1:43.34 1:44.69 1:36.68 1:39.53
 PLS Autumn Reda 2014 Final 2 1:31.20   1:40.40   1:43.72 1:31.20 1:40.63 1:36.84 1:47.33
Combined First round 4 1:27.07   1:42.73   1:27.07 1:43.47 1:42.69 1:45.40 1:42.04
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Combined Final 9 1:30.59   1:50.64   1:30.59 1:45.71 1:53.24 2:08.10 1:52.96
 PLS Gdańsk 2014 Combined Final 2 1:41.17   1:43.91   1:44.79 1:41.17 1:42.59 1:56.67 1:44.35
 PLS Marina 2014 Combined Final 4 1:34.58   1:43.11   1:39.90 1:42.81 1:46.63 1:34.58 1:49.56
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Final 7 1:48.94   1:50.59   1:49.43 2:03.25 1:48.94 1:50.16 1:52.19
Combined First round 7 1:44.90   1:52.56   1:44.90 1:55.89 1:49.02 1:52.77 2:10.50
 Euro 2014 Combined First round 65 1:50.62   1:55.90   1:51.89 2:01.15 2:04.95 1:50.62 1:54.67
 Chojnice Open 2014 Combined First round 14 1:50.05   2:01.54   2:05.05 2:01.37 2:01.63 1:50.05 2:01.61
 PLS Sopot 2014 Combined First round 9 1:45.18   1:55.07   2:03.41 1:45.76 1:56.03 2:13.22 1:45.18
 Poznan Open 2014 Combined Final 11 1:52.15   2:12.81   2:45.96 1:52.15 2:17.51 2:14.50 2:06.43
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined Final 24 1:53.39     1:53.82 1:53.39
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Combined Final 10 1:42.71   1:51.25   1:49.28 1:42.71 1:57.70 1:57.89 1:46.77
 Rumia Open 2014 Combined Final 9 1:47.83   1:54.18   1:57.14 1:47.83 1:53.10 1:55.65 1:53.80
 Cubers Eve 2013 Combined Final 5 1:40.79   1:48.92   2:05.13 1:49.17 1:50.35 1:40.79 1:47.24
 SLS Czestochowa 2013 Combined Final 9 1:34.83   1:51.50   2:02.44 1:53.57 1:34.83 1:48.39 1:52.53
 GLS Autumn Reda 2013 Final 6 1:46.91   1:50.86   1:59.16 1:52.41 1:46.91 1:50.69 1:49.47
Combined First round 8 1:37.80   1:53.05   1:41.53 1:37.80 2:10.71 1:46.91 2:17.50
  Cube Factory 2013 Combined Final 11 1:39.33   1:53.38   2:01.68 1:52.30 1:39.33 1:59.20 1:48.63
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Combined Final 14 1:32.62   1:50.65   1:51.18 1:50.93 1:49.84 1:32.62 1:59.78
 Grudziadz Open 2013 Combined Final 7 1:42.69   1:54.03   1:56.86 2:07.05 1:42.69 1:57.70 1:47.53
 Chojnice Open 2013 Final 10 1:48.11   1:59.64   2:15.92 1:50.18 1:48.11 2:02.71 2:06.04
Combined First round 9 1:45.16   1:58.88   3:08.40 1:54.88 2:03.58 1:58.17 1:45.16
 GLS Summer 2013 Combined Final 3 1:41.16   1:57.77   2:05.33 1:41.16 1:52.16 2:09.32 1:55.81
 Czech Open 2013 Combined First round 10 1:49.91   2:02.93   2:32.89 1:59.84 1:49.91 2:03.19 2:05.77
 Polish Nationals 2013 Combined First round 17 1:46.15   1:52.57   1:52.31 1:55.43 1:52.96 1:46.15 1:52.43
 Manufaktura Open 2013 Final 5 1:55.77   2:03.53   2:02.71 2:03.69 2:04.18 1:55.77 2:06.80
Combined First round 3 1:59.88   2:05.64   2:06.28 1:59.88 2:25.41 2:02.06 2:08.59
 Kraków Open 2013 Combined Final 17 2:10.15     2:10.15 2:16.88
 Polish Open 2013 Combined First round 19 2:11.11     2:11.11 2:14.00
 Rumia 2013 Combined Final 2 1:53.08   2:00.44   2:12.88 1:56.28 1:53.08 2:03.02 2:02.03
 Jura Open 2012 Combined First round 20 1:52.36   2:12.27   2:16.31 1:52.36 2:14.27 2:18.61 2:06.22
 Euro 2012 Combined First round 98 2:10.47     2:11.33 2:10.47
 Industrial Cube 2012 Combined Final 7 1:42.34   2:00.14   2:03.25 1:55.66 2:01.50 1:42.34 2:11.86
 Valgame Open 2012 Final 2 1:54.80   1:58.12   1:54.80 1:54.88 2:02.03 1:57.46 2:05.08
 Polish Nationals 2012 Combined First round 29 DNF     DNF DNS
 Polish Open 2012 Combined First round 14 1:57.31   2:09.54   2:19.31 2:18.84 2:08.22 2:01.55 1:57.31
 Kociewie Open 2011 Combined Final 6 2:02.05     2:11.71 2:02.05
 Cube Factory 2011 Combined Final 16 2:17.88     2:17.88 2:18.00
 Poznan Open 2011 Combined First round 14 2:13.05     2:13.05 2:20.80
 Polish Nationals 2011 Combined First round 12 2:04.77   2:08.49   2:26.66 2:10.50 2:09.52 2:04.77 2:05.46
 Czech Open 2011 Combined First round 21 2:07.13   2:24.78   2:10.69 3:02.75 2:07.13 2:50.75 2:12.91
 3Mola Open 2011 Combined Final 7 2:01.47   2:16.33   2:06.78 2:01.47 2:16.93 2:25.27 2:50.44
 Bialystok Open 2011 Final 8 1:53.52   2:13.93   1:53.52 2:20.33 2:08.78 2:13.66 2:19.36
Combined First round 8 1:59.52   2:08.95   2:07.97 1:59.52 2:19.78 2:03.71 2:15.16
 Grudziadz Open 2011 Combined Final 3 2:10.22     2:10.22 2:11.77
 Lodz Open 2011 Combined Final 14 2:15.52     2:26.63 2:15.52
 Rzeszow Open 2010 Combined Final 4 1:51.71   1:58.94   2:06.08 1:53.40 2:02.02 2:01.40 1:51.71
 Pabianice Open 2010 Combined First round 10 2:00.63     2:25.00 2:00.63
 Polish Nationals 2010 Combined First round 12 1:53.91   2:03.62   2:11.11 1:53.91 2:10.86 1:56.71 2:03.30
 Kociewie Open 2010 Combined Final 5 2:03.21   2:22.86   2:03.21 2:29.69 2:17.50 2:21.38 2:40.22
 Poznan Open 2010 Combined Final 8 2:04.30     2:10.69 2:04.30
 3Mola Open 2010 Combined Final 6 2:00.03   2:12.99   2:03.09 2:16.69 2:19.19 2:00.03 2:19.81
 Bialystok Open 2010 Combined Final 6 2:06.00   2:12.61   2:07.31 2:06.00 2:20.40 2:15.03 2:15.50
 Grudziadz Open 2010 Combined Final 9 1:47.77   2:01.04   2:13.47 1:47.77 1:53.96 1:57.71 2:11.44
 Polish Open 2010 Combined First round 13 2:00.10   2:16.96   2:32.43 2:00.10 2:20.19 2:21.63 2:09.06
 Silesia Open 2009 Combined Final 13 2:00.28   2:12.02   2:18.36 2:00.28 2:05.03 2:22.94 2:12.66
 World Championship 2009 Qualification round 9 1:59.41     1:59.41 2:13.13
 Gdansk Open 2009 Combined Final 10 2:01.02   2:13.76   2:10.86 2:25.43 2:11.58 2:18.84 2:01.02
 Kociewie Open 2009 Combined Final 6 2:04.11   2:12.66   2:17.28 2:12.25 2:04.11 2:08.46 2:21.81
 Poznan Open 2009 Combined First round 9 1:55.88   2:11.74   1:55.88 2:16.44 2:13.81 2:04.96 2:20.47
 Lublin Open 2009 Combined Final 9 2:06.44   2:15.70   2:09.69 2:31.31 2:06.44 2:16.81 2:20.61
 Polish Nationals 2009 Combined First round 19 3:10.03     3:10.03 3:17.53
 Poznan Open 2008 First round 13 3:19.93     3:19.93 3:35.03
 Marina Gdansk Open 2008 First round 13 3:28.78     3:28.78 4:43.56
 Wroclaw Open 2008 First round 21 4:01.02     4:01.02 DNS
 Czech Open 2008 Combined Final 31 5:43.58     5:43.58
 Polish Open 2008 Combined Final 35 4:07.68     4:07.68 5:44.72
 Pabianice Open 2008 Combined First round 23 5:16.68     5:16.68 5:26.78
 WSTIH Open 2008 Combined Final 13 5:27.66     DNF 5:27.66
  6x6x6 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup III 2017 Combined First round 11 4:04.49   4:08.73   4:04.49 4:14.98 4:06.72
 PLS Szczecin 2014 Combined Final 3 4:16.95     4:16.95
 PLS Autumn Reda 2014 Combined Final 2 3:44.76   3:51.19   3:44.76 4:00.85 3:47.97
 Cubers Eve 2013 Combined Final 6 4:01.04     4:01.04
 GLS Autumn Reda 2013 Combined Final 3 4:23.53   4:27.55   4:24.52 4:34.61 4:23.53
  Cube Factory 2013 Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Combined Final 8 3:41.13     3:41.13
 Grudziadz Open 2013 Combined Final 6 4:12.22     4:12.22
 Chojnice Open 2013 Combined First round 9 4:25.43     4:25.43
 Kraków Open 2013 Combined Final 11 5:17.00     5:17.00
 Rumia 2013 Combined Final 4 DNF     DNF
 Poznan Open 2011 Combined Final 4 4:52.75     4:52.75
 Polish Nationals 2011 Combined First round 8 5:46.34     5:46.34 DNF
 Bialystok Open 2011 Combined Final 10 5:09.81   5:27.23   5:09.81 5:50.68 5:21.19
 Lodz Open 2011 Combined Final 4 4:05.03   4:26.68   4:05.03 4:34.36 4:40.66
 Pabianice Open 2010 First round 7 4:49.97   5:03.26   4:57.94 4:49.97 5:21.86
 Polish Nationals 2010 Final 5 4:25.05   4:34.32   4:28.71 4:25.05 4:49.19
First round 5 4:13.61   4:39.65   4:38.46 4:13.61 5:06.88
 Polish Open 2010 Final 8 4:46.28   4:53.51   4:46.28 5:06.84 4:47.41
 Silesia Open 2009 Final 7 4:34.65   4:53.72   4:34.65 5:29.41 4:37.11
 World Championship 2009 Combined Final 38 5:07.96     5:07.96
 Gdansk Open 2009 Final 6 4:22.19   4:41.91   5:07.15 4:36.38 4:22.19
 Poznan Open 2009 Combined Final 5 4:23.75   4:27.84   4:23.75 4:35.46 4:24.31
 Lublin Open 2009 Combined Final 4 4:09.80   4:21.92   4:09.80 4:37.09 4:18.86
  7x7x7 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup III 2017 Combined First round 9 6:11.92   6:28.21   6:24.33 6:48.39 6:11.92
 PLS Szczecin 2014 Combined Final 6 6:28.69     6:28.69
 PLS Autumn Reda 2014 Combined Final 5 6:01.91     6:01.91
 Cubers Eve 2013 Combined Final 10 6:20.44     6:20.44
 GLS Autumn Reda 2013 Combined Final 6 6:11.21   6:31.38   6:35.08 6:47.84 6:11.21
  Cube Factory 2013 Combined Final 7 5:55.84     5:55.84
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Combined Final 13 6:13.53     6:13.53
 Grudziadz Open 2013 Combined Final 8 6:12.91     6:12.91
 Chojnice Open 2013 Combined First round 9 5:55.00   6:21.75   6:21.55 5:55.00 6:48.69
 Kraków Open 2013 Combined Final 12 9:17.78     9:17.78
 Rumia 2013 Combined Final 4 9:00.55     9:00.55
 Poznan Open 2011 Combined Final 10 9:15.83     9:15.83
 Bialystok Open 2011 Combined Final 10 8:50.13   9:12.51   8:50.13 9:15.40 9:32.00
 Pabianice Open 2010 First round 7 8:10.88   8:28.54   8:33.09 8:41.66 8:10.88
 Polish Nationals 2010 First round 10 8:16.52   8:49.67   9:07.08 9:05.40 8:16.52
 Polish Open 2010 Final 13 8:19.62   8:58.37   8:50.06 9:45.44 8:19.62
 Silesia Open 2009 Final 12 8:05.11   8:22.00   8:37.25 8:23.63 8:05.11
 Gdansk Open 2009 Final 12 8:47.71   9:02.08   9:09.93 9:08.61 8:47.71
 Poznan Open 2009 Combined Final 10 8:40.68     9:11.63 8:40.68
 Lublin Open 2009 Combined Final 4 7:31.58     7:31.58
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup II 2018 First round 9 3:11.25   DNF   DNF DNF 3:11.25
 GLS Cup I 2018 Second round 7 2:09.26   DNF   DNF 2:40.73 2:09.26
First round 9 3:28.71   DNF   DNF DNF 3:28.71
 GLS Final 2017 First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Polish Nationals 2017 First round 15 2:01.14   DNF   2:52.59 2:01.14 DNF
 GLS Cup V 2017 First round 9 2:46.93   DNF   3:56.26 2:46.93 DNF
 GLS Cup III 2017 Final 8 2:38.94   DNF   2:38.94 3:11.57 DNF
 GLS Cup I 2017 Final 6 3:57.22   DNF   DNF DNF 3:57.22
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Final 4 2:51.91   DNF   3:46.89 DNF 2:51.91
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Final 9 4:50.24   DNF   4:50.24 DNF DNF
 Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016 Final 5 2:50.70   3:02.31   3:24.35 2:50.70 2:51.89
First round 6 3:45.73   DNF   3:45.73 DNF DNF
 Kaliska Open 2016 Final 6 3:37.51   DNF   DNF DNF 3:37.51
First round 7 3:48.95   DNF   DNF DNF 3:48.95
 GLS Cup III 2016 Final 8 4:37.41   DNF   4:37.41 DNF DNF
 GLS Cup II 2016 Final 5 3:54.05   DNF   DNF DNF 3:54.05
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Final 4 2:47.57   DNF   DNF 2:47.57 2:47.86
First round 5 3:56.40   DNF   DNF 3:56.40 DNF
 GLS Cup I 2016 Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Kaskada Open 2016 First round 10 3:16.16   DNF   4:35.26 3:16.16 DNF
 Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015 Final 6 2:30.31   DNF   4:21.45 2:30.31 DNF
 Polish Championship 2015 First round 15 2:40.62   DNF   2:40.62 DNF DNF
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 First round 10 2:21.51   DNF   2:21.51 DNF DNF
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Kaliska Open 2015 First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Berlin Summer Cube Day 2015 First round 7 3:43.60   DNF   DNF 3:43.60 DNF
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Final 5 2:38.39   DNF   DNF 3:22.09 2:38.39
First round 5 2:48.40   DNF   DNF 2:48.40 3:57.58
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Final 4 2:30.53   DNF   DNF 2:30.53 DNF
Combined First round 4 2:29.56   DNF   DNF 2:29.56 DNF
 Riviera Cube Week 2015 First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Cubers Eve 2014 Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 6 4:04.61   DNF   DNF 4:04.61 DNF
 GLS Winter 2014 Final 3 3:30.17   DNF   DNF 3:52.47 3:30.17
 PLS Szczecin 2014 Final 3 2:01.67   DNF   3:03.48 2:01.67 DNF
First round 4 2:49.71   DNF   3:07.81 2:49.71 DNF
 PLS Autumn Reda 2014 Final 2 2:57.91   DNF   2:57.91 3:39.63 DNF
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Final 5 3:02.45   DNF   DNF 3:02.45 3:19.56
 PLS Gdańsk 2014 Final 3 3:18.06   DNF   DNF DNF 3:18.06
First round 4 4:03.49   DNF   DNF 4:03.49 DNF
 PLS Marina 2014 Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 5 2:20.30   DNF   DNF 2:20.30 DNF
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Kaliska Open 2014 Final 3 3:06.60   DNF   3:06.60 DNF DNF
 Chojnice Open 2014 Final 5 3:33.48   DNF   DNF DNF 3:33.48
First round 3 2:17.56   DNF   2:49.87 DNF 2:17.56
 PLS Sopot 2014 First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Poznan Open 2014 Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Polish Nationals 2014 Final 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
First round 16 2:46.43   DNF   2:46.43 DNF DNF
 Rumia Open 2014 Final 7 2:35.02   DNF   2:35.02 DNF DNF
First round 6 2:39.20   DNF   3:04.59 DNF 2:39.20
 Polish Open 2014 First round 16 3:04.08   DNF   DNF DNF 3:04.08
 Cubers Eve 2013 Final 4 2:53.34   DNF   2:53.34 DNF DNF
First round 5 2:28.19   DNF   DNF 2:28.19 DNF
 SLS Czestochowa 2013 Final 7 2:42.32   DNF   2:43.00 2:42.32 DNF
 GLS Autumn Reda 2013 Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 8 2:45.44   DNF   3:09.59 2:45.44 DNF
  Cube Factory 2013 Second round 7 2:07.61   DNF   DNF 2:07.61 DNF
First round 10 3:13.72   DNF   DNF 3:13.72 DNF
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Grudziadz Open 2013 Second round 9 2:39.54   2:40.05   2:40.59 2:40.03 2:39.54
First round 9 2:31.44   DNF   DNF 2:31.44 DNF
 Chojnice Open 2013 Second round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 7 3:53.25   DNF   DNF 3:53.25 DNS
 GLS Summer 2013 Final 4 2:19.71   DNF   2:19.71 DNF DNF
First round 5 2:04.22   DNF   DNF 2:04.22 DNS
 Czech Open 2013 Combined First round 12 DNF     DNF DNF
 Polish Nationals 2013 First round 12 3:17.00   DNF   3:17.00 DNF DNS
 Manufaktura Open 2013 First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Kraków Open 2013 Final 10 3:05.89   DNF   DNF 3:05.89 DNF
 Polish Open 2013 First round 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Rumia 2013 Final 5 3:32.00   DNF   DNF DNF 3:32.00
First round 6 2:57.59   DNF   2:57.59 DNF DNF
 Jura Open 2012 First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Euro 2012 First round 35 2:17.28   DNF   2:17.28 DNF 3:33.72
 Industrial Cube 2012 Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Valgame Open 2012 Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Polish Nationals 2012 First round 9 3:34.52   DNF   DNF 3:34.52 DNF
 Silesia Open 2012 Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Polish Open 2012 First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012 First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Kociewie Open 2011 Final 6 3:55.25   DNF   DNF 3:55.25 DNF
 Cube Factory 2011 Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Poznan Open 2011 Final 6 4:43.43   DNF   4:43.43 DNF DNS
First round 6 3:40.03   DNF   3:40.03 DNF DNS
 Polish Nationals 2011 First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Czech Open 2011 Combined Final 16 DNF     DNF DNF
 3Mola Open 2011 Final 7 4:43.13   DNF   4:43.13 DNS DNS
 Bialystok Open 2011 Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Grudziadz Open 2011 First round 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Lodz Open 2011 Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Rzeszow Open 2010 Final 3 3:55.30     DNF 3:55.30
 Pabianice Open 2010 First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Polish Nationals 2010 First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Kociewie Open 2010 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Poznan Open 2010 Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3Mola Open 2010 Combined Final 10 DNF     DNF DNF
 Bialystok Open 2010 Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Grudziadz Open 2010 Final 5 3:56.88     3:56.88 DNF
 Polish Open 2010 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 5 5:05.16     5:05.16 DNF
 Silesia Open 2009 Final 10 DNF     DNF DNF
 World Championship 2009 First round 45 3:53.84     3:53.84 DNF
 Gdansk Open 2009 Final 11 DNF     DNF DNF
 Kociewie Open 2009 Final 1 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 2 3:29.27   DNF   3:29.27 DNF DNF
 Poznan Open 2009 First round 11 DNF     DNF DNF
 Lublin Open 2009 Final 2 4:12.19   DNF   6:04.56 4:12.19 DNS
 Polish Nationals 2009 First round 9 5:33.02     5:33.02 DNF
 Poznan Open 2008 First round 11 5:59.09     5:59.09 DNF
 Marina Gdansk Open 2008 Final 6 DNF     DNF DNF
 Wroclaw Open 2008 Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Czech Open 2008 Final 14 DNF     DNF DNF
 Polish Open 2008 Final 11 DNF     DNF DNS
 Pabianice Open 2008 First round 16 DNF     DNF DNS
 WSTIH Open 2008 Final 9 DNF     DNF DNF
 Gdansk Open 2008 Final 12 DNF     DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Gdańsk Side Day 2018 Final 7 37   39.67   43 37 39
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 21 35   DNF   DNF DNF 35
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Final 7 34   37.33   34 42 36
 GLS Cup II 2018 Final 21 37   DNF   37 DNF DNF
FMC Europe 2018 Final 66 37   39.33   39 37 42
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 9 24   34.67   38 42 24
 GLS Cup V 2017 Final 7 37   39.33   37 40 41
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 11 25   38.00   25 44 45
 GLS Cup III 2017 Final 5 38   41.67   38 42 45
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 16 33   DNF   33 DNS DNS
 Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016 Final 3 36   37.67   37 36 40
 Euro 2016 Final 30 34   37.67   34 42 37
FMC Europe 2016 Final 32 32   37.67   44 37 32
 Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015 Final 5 38   40.67   44 38 40
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 12 33   38.67   33 38 45
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 17 DNF     DNF
 Kaliska Open 2015 Final 4 38     38
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Final 8 DNF     DNF
 Polish Open 2015 Final 18 29   DNF   DNF 29 38
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Final 4 35   39.67   35 38 46
 PLS Autumn Reda 2014 Final 3 32   39.67   32 47 40
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Final 4 36   41.00   46 36 41
 PLS Marina 2014 Final 4 33   36.67   33 34 43
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Final 13 DNF     DNF
 Euro 2014 Final 61 38   DNF   DNF DNF 38
 Chojnice Open 2014 Final 3 37     37
 PLS Sopot 2014 Final 9 DNF     DNF
 Polish Nationals 2014 Final 22 DNF     DNF
 Rumia Open 2014 Final 7 37     DNF 37
 Polish Open 2014 Final 6 36     36
 GLS Autumn Reda 2013 Final 6 38     38
  Cube Factory 2013 Final 12 DNF     DNF DNF
 Grudziadz Open 2013 Final 3 31     38 31
 Chojnice Open 2013 Final 14 DNF     DNF DNF
 Czech Open 2013 Final 3 31     31 37
 Polish Nationals 2013 Final 4 31     31
 Manufaktura Open 2013 Final 6 DNF     DNF
 Polish Open 2013 Final 6 37     37
 Rumia 2013 Final 8 DNF     DNF
 Euro 2012 Final 13 34     34
 Polish Nationals 2012 Final 13 DNF     DNF
 Polish Open 2012 Final 2 36     36
 Cube Factory 2011 Final 14 DNF     DNF
 Polish Nationals 2011 Final 13 DNF     DNF
 Czech Open 2011 Final 7 39     39
 Lodz Open 2011 Final 13 DNF     DNF
 Pabianice Open 2010 Final 8 43     43
 Polish Nationals 2010 Final 7 39     39 DNF
 Grudziadz Open 2010 Final 12 DNF     DNF
 Polish Open 2010 Final 4 41     41
 World Championship 2009 Final 22 37     37
 Poznan Open 2009 First round 12 DNF     DNF
 Polish Nationals 2009 First round 17 DNF     DNF
 Poznan Open 2008 Final 6 42     42
 Wroclaw Open 2008 Final 8 43     43
 Czech Open 2008 Final 10 DNF     DNF
 Polish Open 2008 Final 9 45     45
 Gdansk Open 2008 Final 9 54     54
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 41 21.50   26.23   32.71 21.50 23.98 21.99 47.79
 GLS Cup V 2018 Second round 15 21.45   26.06   25.80 21.45 30.20 22.18 33.00
Combined First round 14 21.03   24.28   23.42 25.38 24.13 25.29 21.03
 GLS Cup II 2018 Combined First round 19 22.50   25.38   22.65 23.50 39.74 30.00 22.50
 GLS Final 2017 Combined Final 14 21.46   24.07   25.29 23.76 23.64 21.46 24.80
 Polish Nationals 2017 Combined First round 82 31.93     32.40 31.93
 GLS Cup V 2017 Combined First round 13 25.06   26.97   29.24 25.67 29.88 25.06 26.01
 GLS Cup II 2017 Combined First round 13 20.84   25.59   20.84 26.74 25.99 41.92 24.04
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Combined Final 12 22.25   27.26   25.77 33.87 27.66 22.25 28.35
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Combined Final 12 20.84   23.86   24.33 27.21 25.10 22.16 20.84
 Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016 Final 8 24.46   27.24   27.62 24.46 29.35 33.73 24.76
Combined First round 8 18.55   23.02   26.61 18.55 22.03 26.46 20.58
 Kaliska Open 2016 Second round 15 20.58   25.76   24.93 24.70 20.58 27.64 28.96
Combined First round 16 22.15   24.64   24.04 25.58 28.13 24.29 22.15
 GLS Cup III 2016 Combined Final 10 20.20   25.75   20.20 29.10 27.20 25.66 24.40
 GLS Cup II 2016 Combined Final 9 23.16   24.68   23.16 29.22 25.27 24.89 23.89
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Combined First round 13 20.96   27.12   27.82 29.66 27.21 20.96 26.32
 GLS Cup I 2016 Combined Final 10 23.61   25.46   23.61 34.45 26.00 25.22 25.16
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 39 23.93   26.99   26.96 25.46 28.56 23.93 28.58
Combined First round 24 22.65   24.01   22.86 24.10 25.06 27.43 22.65
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 12 22.18   23.87   24.40 22.18 27.04 24.68 22.53
Combined First round 12 21.92   22.83   21.92 22.92 22.00 23.56 23.99
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Second round 13 23.38   24.26   23.55 23.38 28.76 25.18 24.04
Combined First round 13 23.50   24.96   30.16 24.08 23.50 23.86 26.93
 Kaliska Open 2015 Second round 15 21.43   25.90   29.49 23.22 21.43 24.99 35.26
Combined First round 16 21.54   23.55   30.38 22.10 21.69 21.54 26.87
 Polish Open 2015 Second round 29 23.34   26.06   23.34 27.90 23.45 28.99 26.84
Combined First round 25 22.03   23.70   22.36 22.03 26.22 37.49 22.53
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Final 8 21.23   22.84   24.14 22.19 27.14 21.23 22.20
Combined First round 10 20.31   25.08   30.29 23.37 24.57 20.31 27.29
 Cubers Eve 2014 Combined Final 11 20.27   26.23   28.70 23.47 20.27 26.53 29.38
 PLS Szczecin 2014 Final 7 21.82   24.53   27.07 22.02 21.82 24.50 28.09
Second round 7 22.54   25.58   25.37 22.54 29.77 27.60 23.78
Combined First round 5 18.44   23.65   24.61 23.41 22.92 18.44 28.31
 PLS Autumn Reda 2014 Final 8 22.03   27.03   28.12 25.06 22.03 27.91 29.95
Combined First round 7 21.33   26.64   25.81 21.33 27.72 27.08 27.03
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Final 9 22.08   26.41   25.39 DNF 22.08 27.80 26.03
Combined First round 7 20.00   23.79   24.70 22.66 20.00 24.02 32.15
 PLS Gdańsk 2014 Final 7 23.96   30.20   30.84 33.73 26.03 23.96 DNF
Second round 6 20.82   23.51   26.36 22.19 20.82 21.97 32.00
Combined First round 4 21.54   24.67   25.22 25.81 22.98 36.09 21.54
 PLS Marina 2014 Combined First round 11 21.04   25.53   37.32 21.04 24.34 24.56 27.70
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Combined First round 16 26.07   27.33   28.84 26.07 29.17 26.85 26.29
 Kaliska Open 2014 Final 9 21.97   27.52   21.97 29.79 27.70 29.20 25.66
Second round 10 22.08   23.82   30.97 22.67 22.08 23.63 25.17
First round 6 23.21   23.93   23.22 25.94 24.78 23.21 23.78
 Euro 2014 Second round 59 26.65   DNF   32.09 DNF 26.65 27.76 DNF
Combined First round 44 21.06   23.30   22.99 24.32 21.06 22.59 28.46
 Chojnice Open 2014 Final 7 17.56   24.12   35.99 17.56 24.02 25.53 22.82
Combined First round 11 22.04   26.22   22.40 28.42 30.89 22.04 27.84
 PLS Sopot 2014 Combined First round 10 23.09   25.71   23.84 24.43 28.87 41.19 23.09
 Polish Nationals 2014 Final 16 19.18   24.77   26.08 22.99 31.66 25.23 19.18
Combined First round 16 20.88   23.96   26.14 22.84 23.69 25.34 20.88
 Rumia Open 2014 Final 12 24.66   30.61   29.93 42.25 31.95 29.96 24.66
Second round 9 21.76   24.81   26.01 25.58 21.76 23.68 25.18
Combined First round 11 23.63   26.00   27.09 23.63 25.45 27.82 25.46
 Cubers Eve 2013 Final 12 21.50   29.70   31.19 21.50 32.89 26.31 31.60
Combined First round 11 22.96   25.92   31.60 26.63 26.06 25.08 22.96
 SLS Czestochowa 2013 Combined Final 12 24.91   27.70   26.87 24.91 31.01 DNF 25.22
 GLS Autumn Reda 2013 Final 5 18.36   21.94   29.97 21.11 25.21 19.50 18.36
Combined First round 7 20.83   23.55   20.83 25.41 23.43 28.61 21.81
  Cube Factory 2013 Combined First round 15 23.34   26.61   25.86 26.25 27.71 23.34 28.30
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Combined Final 16 22.19   23.63   23.44 24.65 22.19 23.26 24.20
 Grudziadz Open 2013 Final 9 23.71   24.96   34.05 25.18 25.13 23.71 24.58
Combined First round 8 19.93   24.15   27.57 23.35 19.93 21.52 1:00.25
 Chojnice Open 2013 Final 9 21.53   23.06   26.07 22.62 24.41 21.53 22.16
Combined First round 12 24.72   26.04   30.58 24.72 24.82 27.22 26.09
 GLS Summer 2013 Combined First round 11 19.50   24.50   19.50 31.00 28.25 23.39 21.87
 Czech Open 2013 Final 7 19.05   22.86   19.05 24.34 21.61 22.78 24.19
Combined First round 8 23.05   25.37   27.94 27.43 25.55 23.05 23.13
 Polish Nationals 2013 Combined First round 20 23.67   25.54   25.36 26.77 25.93 23.67 25.33
 Manufaktura Open 2013 Final 7 22.25   25.99   32.43 22.25 27.30 25.02 25.66
Second round 7 24.86   26.37   24.86 26.56 27.59 24.97 29.65
First round 7 23.66   27.68   25.34 23.66 27.63 34.29 30.06
 Kraków Open 2013 Final 9 20.06   24.97   34.15 20.06 25.86 22.46 26.58
Combined First round 8 21.80   22.69   30.61 22.83 22.43 22.82 21.80
 Polish Open 2013 Combined First round 14 22.05   24.09   24.25 22.05 24.31 23.71 30.38
 Rumia 2013 Final 8 24.97   26.60   26.43 28.11 25.61 27.77 24.97
Combined First round 6 23.16   27.87   31.13 23.16 26.90 27.22 29.50
 Jura Open 2012 Combined First round 14 24.41   26.43   24.41 29.71 24.96 24.78 29.56
 Euro 2012 Second round 50 22.11   25.47   22.28 46.31 22.11 26.22 27.90
Combined First round 40 20.80   22.45   20.80 21.31 23.63 26.86 22.41
 Industrial Cube 2012 Final 7 22.33   24.90   24.81 27.03 25.44 24.44 22.33
Combined First round 7 19.88   22.83   24.28 21.84 22.36 24.43 19.88
 Valgame Open 2012 Final 2 28.02   30.76   36.09 30.47 28.50 33.30 28.02
First round 1 24.15   25.67   27.06 24.15 25.08 24.88 29.96
 Polish Nationals 2012 Second round 14 24.34   26.84   24.34 33.41 26.06 28.15 26.31
Combined First round 14 24.83   25.96   25.00 24.83 29.84 27.08 25.81
 Silesia Open 2012 Combined First round 15 22.93   28.48   32.08 27.41 30.83 27.21 22.93
 Polish Open 2012 Second round 19 21.75   30.49   21.75 40.80 25.33 39.81 26.34
Combined First round 11 24.09   25.57   29.66 24.65 27.93 24.09 24.13
 Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012 Combined First round 9 22.77   24.73   25.78 22.77 25.36 23.05 26.72
 Kociewie Open 2011 Final 4 21.47   25.58   25.28 22.93 21.47 28.52 38.71
Combined First round 4 22.11   26.48   28.52 26.21 24.72 29.65 22.11
 Cube Factory 2011 Combined Final 22 32.41     32.41 32.84
 Poznan Open 2011 Combined First round 10 26.28   27.36   26.28 26.38 27.78 33.28 27.91
 Polish Nationals 2011 Final 10 24.18   28.83   24.18 26.31 35.90 28.13 32.06
Second round 10 24.08   32.25   30.94 35.41 30.41 24.08 37.06
Combined First round 12 28.43   32.67   28.43 28.77 40.50 59.93 28.75
 Czech Open 2011 Combined First round 27 28.52   40.73   39.09 34.69 28.52 48.41 53.93
 3Mola Open 2011 Combined First round 7 27.25   29.40   30.69 27.25 28.66 28.84 35.13
 Bialystok Open 2011 Final 11 21.33   32.40   33.25 41.90 35.31 28.65 21.33
Second round 8 24.40   26.20   24.78 24.40 30.22 27.02 26.81
Combined First round 8 25.44   28.24   25.44 25.47 32.40 26.86 37.22
 Grudziadz Open 2011 Final 4 23.94   27.84   31.36 26.13 29.50 23.94 27.88
Combined First round 5 24.69   28.78   30.22 26.05 24.69 30.08 30.53
 Lodz Open 2011 Combined Final 7 28.93   30.01   31.19 29.22 29.63 31.66 28.93
 Rzeszow Open 2010 Combined Final 4 25.13   26.62   25.13 26.15 29.18 25.40 28.31
 Pabianice Open 2010 Second round 9 26.31   27.76   27.52 26.31 27.68 36.71 28.08
Combined First round 10 25.13   29.09   30.03 27.58 25.13 38.88 29.65
 Polish Nationals 2010 Final 10 25.25   30.50   25.25 28.68 51.52 28.97 33.84
Combined First round 9 24.43   28.31   30.30 26.40 28.22 32.31 24.43
 Kociewie Open 2010 Combined First round 8 34.09     34.09 35.58
 Poznan Open 2010 Combined First round 9 27.40   29.69   30.65 29.02 29.40 1:00.11 27.40
 3Mola Open 2010 Combined Final 4 26.27   28.40   28.18 27.63 26.27 29.40 39.56
 Bialystok Open 2010 Final 5 28.31   30.56   34.09 28.31 29.65 28.34 33.69
Combined First round 7 29.97   33.69   33.61 36.61 29.97 33.53 33.94
 Grudziadz Open 2010 Final 5 20.00   27.60   27.58 20.00 30.27 25.38 29.83
Combined First round 5 26.19   29.42   30.27 29.18 29.19 29.90 26.19
 Polish Open 2010 Final 9 24.56   31.35   31.96 34.02 29.22 32.88 24.56
Combined First round 9 24.41   30.88   27.33 37.18 31.27 24.41 34.05
 Silesia Open 2009 Combined First round 11 24.71   30.66   43.97 31.84 30.55 29.59 24.71
 World Championship 2009 First round 75 29.18   33.68   46.11 30.88 36.38 29.18 33.77
 Gdansk Open 2009 Final 8 30.58   33.59   32.97 30.58 37.21 36.90 30.91
Combined First round 8 29.09   30.80   29.09 29.78 32.97 29.66 DNF
 Kociewie Open 2009 Combined Final 7 29.83   32.37   32.43 33.50 33.38 29.83 31.30
 Poznan Open 2009 Second round 8 28.84   33.33   31.63 36.97 34.58 28.84 33.78
Combined First round 9 29.34   33.39   33.94 36.21 30.03 29.34 37.15
 Lublin Open 2009 Combined Final 6 30.16   32.11   32.55 30.16 31.22 41.21 32.56
 Polish Nationals 2009 Combined First round 12 31.09   34.45   DNF 31.66 37.84 33.84 31.09
 Poznan Open 2008 Combined First round 14 35.97   39.35   36.58 1:01.88 45.18 35.97 36.30
 Marina Gdansk Open 2008 First round 9 35.61     36.75 35.61
 Wroclaw Open 2008 Combined Final 13 32.27   38.05   42.19 39.92 32.27 38.58 35.66
 Czech Open 2008 Combined First round 19 32.94   43.37   47.75 45.77 43.31 41.03 32.94
 Polish Open 2008 Combined Final 38 50.16     1:40.40 50.16
 Pabianice Open 2008 Combined First round 22 42.22     42.22 1:03.66
 WSTIH Open 2008 Combined Final 15 54.15     54.15 1:18.15
 Gdansk Open 2008 Combined Final 19 1:11.66     1:11.66 1:45.82
  3x3x3 With Feet
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Manufaktura Open 2013 Final 3 6:12.25   DNF   6:12.25 DNS DNS
  Rubik's Clock
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 6 7.55   9.35   7.55 7.71 8.73 11.60 DNF
First round 5 7.60   9.54   8.54 7.60 9.85 10.24 11.26
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Final 3 8.34   8.97   8.75 9.92 8.50 9.65 8.34
Combined First round 5 7.01   8.27   8.22 7.01 8.78 7.81 10.21
 Polish Nationals 2017 Final 8 7.80   DNF   7.80 DNF 8.99 DNF 9.97
Combined First round 6 7.33   8.97   9.16 8.57 9.19 DNF 7.33
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 2 7.68   8.13   7.68 8.43 7.85 8.12 9.60
Combined First round 3 8.51   8.73   8.79 8.74 8.51 8.66 9.41
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 4 7.80   8.76   9.12 8.82 7.80 9.50 8.33
Combined First round 3 7.11   8.48   9.78 7.49 7.11 9.39 8.57
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 15 8.18   8.69   8.49 8.74 8.18 9.90 8.85
 Kaliska Open 2016 Final 3 8.02   8.82   9.24 8.02 9.23 9.02 8.20
Second round 3 8.47   8.93   8.47 9.06 9.24 DNF 8.50
Combined First round 3 7.74   8.83   12.94 9.01 7.74 9.29 8.19
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 4 8.15   8.75   9.04 9.71 8.83 8.15 8.39
Combined First round 3 7.53   8.50   7.53 7.62 8.61 DNF 9.26
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 2 8.08   9.12   9.45 8.78 8.08 9.12 12.20
Combined First round 3 7.72   8.80   9.16 9.92 7.72 9.23 8.02
 Kaliska Open 2015 Final 2 8.10   8.87   8.10 9.48 8.39 9.69 8.73
Combined First round 3 7.28   9.08   8.38 9.56 11.05 9.30 7.28
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined Final 1 7.40   9.26   8.69 10.52 7.40 DNF 8.56
 Polish Open 2015 Final 3 8.54   10.11   10.23 9.12 DNF 8.54 10.97
Combined First round 3 7.05   8.50   8.28 7.05 8.48 8.85 8.75
 PLS Szczecin 2014 Combined Final 2 8.31   9.08   9.24 9.88 8.54 8.31 9.45
 PLS Autumn Reda 2014 Combined Final 1 6.32   8.31   9.25 8.37 8.92 6.32 7.63
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Final 3 7.72   8.66   9.10 7.72 8.95 7.93 11.93
Second round 2 7.39   8.15   8.33 7.48 7.39 8.63 8.76
Combined First round 2 7.53   7.72   7.90 7.53 7.56 DNF 7.69
 PLS Gdańsk 2014 Combined Final 1 6.75   8.48   8.78 8.35 9.18 8.30 6.75
 PLS Marina 2014 Final 1 7.69   8.47   8.18 9.34 8.58 8.64 7.69
Combined First round 1 8.09   9.54   10.37 9.06 8.09 DNF 9.20
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Combined Final 3 7.77   10.32   7.77 9.99 9.60 11.36 DNF
 Kaliska Open 2014 Final 1 6.21   8.30   11.32 7.15 9.24 8.51 6.21
Second round 3 7.64   8.38   7.90 8.72 7.64 DNF 8.51
First round 3 7.10   9.18   10.42 8.85 7.10 9.19 9.51
 Euro 2014 Combined First round 15 8.02   10.14   10.67 11.01 8.02 10.38 9.36
 Chojnice Open 2014 Final 4 7.09   9.41   10.54 8.20 9.50 7.09 10.83
Combined First round 1 7.22   8.38   7.90 7.76 9.47 9.92 7.22
 PLS Sopot 2014 Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF DNF
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined Final 3 8.32   9.63   8.40 10.23 10.25 8.32 DNF
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Combined Final 2 6.64   9.25   8.76 13.96 6.64 8.76 10.24
 Rumia Open 2014 Combined Final 1 7.40   8.24   8.30 9.12 8.18 8.25 7.40
 Polish Open 2014 Combined Final 1 7.01   9.19   9.55 8.61 10.53 9.41 7.01
 Cubers Eve 2013 Combined Final 1 5.85   NR 9.49   5.85 DNF 8.31 10.36 9.81
 GLS Autumn Reda 2013 Combined Final 1 7.09   9.03   10.44 8.25 8.72 7.09 10.13
  Cube Factory 2013 Final 1 7.61   9.08   8.54 9.65 12.70 7.61 9.05
Combined First round 1 7.13   8.30   7.13 8.63 8.52 7.75 DNF
 Grudziadz Open 2013 Final 1 7.54   8.48   7.54 9.83 8.56 9.02 7.86
Combined First round 1 6.86   8.06   6.86 7.64 8.38 8.21 8.32
 Chojnice Open 2013 Final 1 7.75   9.18   8.16 9.31 10.08 13.21 7.75
Combined First round 1 8.18   10.21   9.11 11.27 10.27 8.18 11.25
 Czech Open 2013 Final 1 8.36   10.28   8.36 10.11 11.44 9.30 13.83
First round 1 7.61   9.51   10.61 7.61 17.35 8.71 9.22
 Polish Nationals 2013 Combined Final 1 7.03   8.87   10.09 7.03 9.78 9.58 7.26
 Polish Open 2013 Final 1 8.07   8.90   8.91 9.01 8.07 16.51 8.79
Combined First round 1 7.40   10.13   10.47 7.40 DNF 9.77 10.16
 Jura Open 2012 Final 1 8.91   10.32   DNF 9.93 10.68 10.36 8.91
Combined First round 1 7.83   9.00   9.94 7.83 9.13 11.03 7.94
 Euro 2012 Final 3 8.05   8.73   8.96 8.34 8.05 13.13 8.90
First round 2 7.80   9.22   9.81 7.80 9.03 10.43 8.81
 Polish Nationals 2012 Final 1 8.50   10.06   DNF 11.19 9.18 8.50 9.81
Combined First round 1 8.05   8.90   8.50 9.58 11.58 8.61 8.05
 Polish Open 2012 Final 1 9.16   9.54   12.61 9.31 9.16 9.91 9.40
First round 1 7.00   8.25   9.05 8.13 11.47 7.58 7.00
 Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012 Combined Final 2 8.50   9.36   8.68 8.55 8.50 DNF 10.84
 Kociewie Open 2011 Final 1 6.81   NR 10.68   8.13 13.77 DNF 6.81 10.13
Combined First round 1 8.21   8.77   8.21 8.66 9.28 8.36 13.78
 Polish Nationals 2011 Final 1 6.97   8.74   8.33 9.25 6.97 8.65 9.68
Combined First round 1 7.78   10.33   13.11 10.09 7.78 10.94 9.96
 Czech Open 2011 Final 1 7.44   8.01   7.52 9.55 8.18 8.34 7.44
First round 1 8.34   8.61   8.66 11.00 8.34 8.58 8.58
 Grudziadz Open 2011 Combined Final 1 7.84   11.12   7.84 DNF 10.50 10.71 12.15
 Rzeszow Open 2010 Combined Final 5 7.72   DNF   11.86 7.72 DNF 8.93 DNF
 Pabianice Open 2010 Final 1 6.91   NR 9.28   10.66 10.00 9.52 8.31 6.91
Combined First round 1 7.34   NR 7.94   ER 7.34 8.03 9.19 8.27 7.53
 Polish Nationals 2010 Final 1 9.08   10.65   DNF 10.11 10.15 9.08 11.68
Combined First round 1 9.81   12.03   15.16 DNF 9.81 11.06 9.86
 Kociewie Open 2010 Final 1 8.61   10.27   8.61 10.53 9.91 12.09 10.36
Combined First round 1 9.06   10.24   NR DNF 10.16 10.61 9.94 9.06
 Poznan Open 2010 Combined Final 2 9.19   11.35   11.11 9.19 11.65 11.30 DNF
 Polish Open 2010 Combined Final 2 10.88   11.98   12.40 11.46 13.75 12.08 10.88
 World Championship 2009 Combined Final 5 9.94   10.73   NR 11.44 10.53 12.41 9.94 10.21
 Kociewie Open 2009 Final 1 10.69   12.33   13.22 12.27 13.65 10.69 11.50
Combined First round 1 11.11   12.87   11.38 DNF 11.11 13.68 13.56
 Poznan Open 2009 Combined First round 7 10.40   DNF   23.77 11.05 DNF DNF 10.40
 Polish Nationals 2009 Combined Final 3 11.63   14.10   18.93 14.33 15.88 12.08 11.63
 Marina Gdansk Open 2008 Final 3 12.18   14.95   12.18 16.86 15.81
 Wroclaw Open 2008 Final 4 13.68   14.55   15.83 13.68 14.15
 Czech Open 2008 Final 6 14.22   14.45   14.59 14.22 14.53
 Pabianice Open 2008 Combined First round 11 DNF     DNF
 Polish Open 2007 Final 16 49.34   1:04.94   1:22.40 49.34 1:03.09
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First round 27 1:56.81   2:06.25   1:59.43 2:08.64 2:13.35 2:10.69 1:56.81
 GLS Cup I 2018 Combined First round 17 1:44.64   1:54.76   2:04.74 1:50.92 1:54.80 1:44.64 1:58.57
 GLS Final 2017 Combined First round 14 2:09.23     2:37.96 2:09.23
 GLS Cup IV 2017 Combined First round 17 2:03.38     2:03.38 2:09.63
 Kaliska Open 2015 Combined First round 8 2:13.73     2:13.73 2:37.24
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Combined Final 8 2:08.86     2:12.05 2:08.86
 PLS Szczecin 2014 Combined Final 5 1:41.51   2:02.82   2:11.30 1:41.51 2:09.67 1:59.79 1:58.99
 PLS Autumn Reda 2014 Final 5 1:48.06   1:58.98   1:56.57 2:02.84 1:57.53 2:03.09 1:48.06
Combined First round 5 1:50.29     2:18.16 1:50.29
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Combined Final 13 2:05.78     2:05.78 2:18.00
 PLS Gdańsk 2014 Final 6 2:02.35   2:16.49   2:19.30 2:24.15 2:13.16 2:17.01 2:02.35
Combined First round 7 2:05.37   2:14.03   2:05.58 2:05.37 2:11.15 2:31.99 2:25.37
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Combined First round 16 2:23.12     2:23.12 2:58.05
 Kaliska Open 2014 Final 11 2:00.73   2:17.36   2:22.77 2:45.29 2:16.52 2:00.73 2:12.78
 Chojnice Open 2014 Combined First round 11 2:05.21     2:05.21 2:25.90
 PLS Sopot 2014 Combined First round 9 2:02.26     2:26.24 2:02.26
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined Final 27 2:22.36     DNF 2:22.36
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Combined First round 22 2:33.65     2:33.65 2:34.69
 Cubers Eve 2013 Combined Final 8 2:16.82     2:34.82 2:16.82
 SLS Czestochowa 2013 Combined Final 14 2:12.69     2:42.67 2:12.69
 GLS Autumn Reda 2013 Combined Final 9 1:59.46     2:32.05 1:59.46
  Cube Factory 2013 Combined First round 9 2:06.93     2:11.19 2:06.93
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Combined Final 15 2:06.88     2:06.88 2:07.67
 Grudziadz Open 2013 Final 6 2:10.59   2:12.65   2:12.81 2:10.59 2:14.15 2:10.99 2:15.49
Combined First round 8 2:13.43     2:48.57 2:13.43
 Chojnice Open 2013 Combined Final 9 2:06.68     2:15.51 2:06.68
 Czech Open 2013 Combined Final 6 2:09.55   2:21.80   2:28.05 2:25.86 2:23.18 2:16.36 2:09.55
 Polish Nationals 2013 Combined First round 26 2:22.11     2:22.11 2:26.56
 Manufaktura Open 2013 Combined Final 4 2:22.13     2:22.13 2:27.40
 Kraków Open 2013 Combined Final 15 2:25.30     2:28.44 2:25.30
 Lodz Open 2011 Combined Final 19 5:07.44     5:07.44
 Pabianice Open 2010 Combined First round 14 3:49.52     3:49.52 4:23.44
 Polish Nationals 2010 Combined First round 17 3:13.81     3:35.08 3:13.81
 Bialystok Open 2010 Combined Final 9 3:22.78     3:22.78 3:42.08
 Grudziadz Open 2010 Combined Final 10 3:17.52     3:17.52 3:29.09
 Polish Open 2010 Combined Final 13 3:40.16     3:40.16 4:25.18
 Silesia Open 2009 Combined Final 13 4:04.18     4:04.18
 Gdansk Open 2009 Combined Final 5 2:56.83   3:09.47   3:29.31 2:56.83 3:02.28
 Poznan Open 2009 Combined Final 15 3:50.50     3:54.21 3:50.50
 Polish Nationals 2009 Combined First round 8 3:06.59   3:08.53   3:10.06 3:08.94 3:06.59
 Poznan Open 2008 Combined Final 8 4:01.53     4:01.53
 Marina Gdansk Open 2008 Combined Final 6 4:06.55     4:06.55
 Wroclaw Open 2008 Combined Final 7 4:00.59     4:00.59
 Czech Open 2008 Combined Final 15 5:13.31     5:13.31
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup Final 2018 Combined First round 21 6.04   8.01   7.00 8.22 14.66 6.04 8.80
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 35 7.66   8.91   9.51 9.27 10.17 7.95 7.66
First round 32 4.82   6.80   6.83 4.82 9.03 7.06 6.51
 GLS Cup V 2018 Combined First round 26 6.05   8.30   8.94 7.81 8.18 8.91 6.05
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Second round 11 3.42   5.61   3.42 5.14 5.64 6.05 11.29
Combined First round 27 5.27   7.00   6.95 8.12 5.27 8.20 5.92
 GLS Cup I 2018 Second round 16 5.19   6.76   9.58 5.68 7.43 5.19 7.18
Combined First round 17 4.67   7.49   7.19 DNF 8.12 4.67 7.16
 GLS Final 2017 Second round 13 6.03   6.85   6.47 7.78 6.03 6.57 7.50
Combined First round 11 4.24   6.44   6.27 7.58 6.75 6.30 4.24
 GLS Cup V 2017 Combined First round 14 5.51   7.12   15.14 6.86 7.08 7.43 5.51
 GLS Cup III 2017 Combined First round 16 6.50   7.76   7.50 7.43 8.99 8.34 6.50
 GLS Cup I 2017 Combined First round 27 7.24   9.94   7.24 8.54 18.82 11.20 10.08
 Olsztyn Open 2017 Final 11 7.45   8.73   7.45 8.84 9.46 9.14 8.21
Combined First round 8 5.27   7.06   7.51 8.83 5.27 5.92 7.76
 Polish Championship 2016 Second round 33 5.25   6.98   8.39 8.44 6.35 6.19 5.25
Combined First round 19 6.31   6.65   6.56 7.17 7.07 6.32 6.31
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Combined First round 31 8.30     8.30 12.30
 GLS Cup V 2016 Combined First round 16 5.87   8.46   8.43 9.35 9.13 5.87 7.81
 Kaliska Open 2016 Second round 14 6.11   7.12   7.37 6.11 7.59 6.39 8.00
Combined First round 16 5.23   7.04   6.88 6.48 5.23 8.15 7.75
 GLS Cup III 2016 Final 6 5.32   6.56   5.92 7.49 6.59 5.32 7.16
Combined First round 12 5.77   8.36   9.31 5.77 8.06 7.72 10.22
 GLS Cup II 2016 Final 8 4.35   5.49   4.35 4.68 6.06 11.27 5.74
Combined First round 9 4.65   6.72   6.85 5.89 7.42 4.65 14.99
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Second round 18 7.10   9.67   8.56 10.20 10.25 7.10 15.94
Combined First round 10 5.75   7.79   5.75 7.78 10.73 7.25 8.35
 GLS Cup I 2016 Final 8 5.89   8.80   8.13 9.19 10.05 9.07 5.89
Combined First round 3 4.84   6.88   5.88 7.60 7.45 7.32 4.84
 Polish Championship 2015 Combined First round 38 6.38   7.47   7.26 10.35 6.38 7.93 7.23
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 40 8.23     8.23 8.94
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined First round 14 8.38     10.13 8.38
 Kaliska Open 2015 Combined First round 18 5.44   6.91   5.44 5.46 17.35 8.39 6.89
 Berlin Summer Cube Day 2015 Final 7 5.11   8.30   9.96 7.74 7.20 10.34 5.11
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Final 9 5.66   7.39   7.00 7.75 5.66 12.76 7.42
Combined First round 8 4.99   6.56   14.86 5.73 7.74 4.99 6.20
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 22 5.30   6.88   8.55 6.50 5.30 5.60 8.96
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Final 6 4.66   6.87   4.66 6.01 7.14 7.47 7.72
Second round 10 7.26   7.96   7.52 8.61 7.26 7.76 9.62
Combined First round 10 7.36   7.89   7.36 8.23 7.59 8.16 7.92
 Riviera Cube Week 2015 Combined First round 10 5.74   7.06   10.40 7.17 6.50 5.74 7.51
 Cubers Eve 2014 Final 4 4.21   6.13   6.95 4.57 4.21 7.45 6.87
Combined First round 7 7.12   8.33   8.33 7.19 9.48 14.71 7.12
 GLS Winter 2014 Final 4 3.72   6.33   3.72 5.85 6.33 6.80 8.43
Combined First round 5 5.94   7.35   10.69 7.33 6.59 8.14 5.94
 PLS Szczecin 2014 Final 5 4.56   6.25   6.02 4.56 5.58 7.16 8.28
Second round 6 6.46   7.16   6.46 7.58 7.28 7.93 6.62
Combined First round 6 4.35   7.38   11.37 4.35 7.83 6.50 7.82
 PLS Autumn Reda 2014 Final 6 4.75   8.20   7.85 8.39 8.95 4.75 8.36
Second round 5 6.01   7.01   6.66 6.91 9.22 7.45 6.01
Combined First round 4 6.13   6.91   6.46 7.10 7.51 6.13 7.16
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Final 7 5.55   6.61   8.54 5.55 6.62 7.41 5.80
Combined First round 4 4.39   6.23   4.39 6.37 5.83 6.49 9.63
 PLS Gdańsk 2014 Final 8 6.09   8.20   8.21 8.15 6.09 8.23 9.74
Second round 5 6.38   6.71   6.38 6.44 7.12 7.25 6.56
Combined First round 5 4.43   6.64   5.29 5.91 4.43 8.72 8.93
 PLS Marina 2014 Final 5 5.50   6.47   6.56 8.44 6.31 6.54 5.50
Combined First round 6 5.28   7.01   7.02 6.70 5.28 10.62 7.32
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Final 6 5.77   6.53   7.96 6.49 5.77 6.63 6.48
Second round 11 4.81   7.28   12.13 8.74 5.76 7.33 4.81
Combined First round 8 5.53   6.51   6.09 7.15 5.53 6.68 6.75
 Kaliska Open 2014 Final 10 7.13   9.96   17.08 9.69 7.13 8.39 11.81
Second round 5 4.29   6.36   4.29 5.99 7.35 8.20 5.73
First round 13 7.04   9.09   13.24 9.36 7.07 7.04 10.84
 Euro 2014 Second round 20 4.04   6.60   4.90 4.04 9.38 7.77 7.12
First round 34 5.22   6.84   7.82 5.22 6.71 9.76 5.99
 Chojnice Open 2014 Final 7 4.62   5.76   4.62 5.70 6.09 6.01 5.58
Second round 7 4.30   7.12   7.08 16.10 4.30 7.26 7.01
Combined First round 4 5.45   6.07   5.45 5.67 6.22 9.48 6.32
 PLS Sopot 2014 Final 5 5.57   7.84   7.91 12.67 8.33 5.57 7.27
Second round 6 6.76   7.45   7.33 6.76 10.08 7.52 7.50
Combined First round 7 5.17   7.22   9.19 8.56 5.17 5.63 7.46
 Poznan Open 2014 Final 8 5.84   7.19   6.73 5.84 8.85 5.99 9.01
Combined First round 9 6.50   7.63   7.85 7.82 7.22 6.50 8.54
 Polish Nationals 2014 Final 20 3.88   6.57   5.23 7.72 6.77 7.96 3.88
Combined First round 26 5.52   7.40   9.39 5.52 7.85 6.04 8.31
 Rumia Open 2014 Final 7 6.08   7.16   6.43 6.08 7.08 7.97 9.22
Second round 8 5.97   7.38   7.93 8.71 5.97 6.43 7.77
Combined First round 8 6.61   7.09   6.77 9.51 6.63 6.61 7.86
 Cubers Eve 2013 Final 9 6.45   8.19   9.59 8.03 8.10 6.45 8.43
Combined First round 12 7.02   9.46   15.05 8.35 11.26 7.02 8.78
 SLS Czestochowa 2013 Combined First round 13 6.45   7.65   7.72 6.88 10.40 8.35 6.45
 GLS Autumn Reda 2013 Final 7 5.80   7.00   5.80 9.08 8.00 5.85 7.16
Second round 5 6.46   7.26   7.31 6.46 8.19 6.46 8.02
Combined First round 8 4.72   7.73   8.86 6.21 9.50 8.12 4.72
  Cube Factory 2013 Final 9 4.44   6.90   6.83 9.46 8.41 4.44 5.47
Second round 12 5.81   8.17   8.28 9.80 8.63 7.59 5.81
Combined First round 7 5.68   6.72   6.09 7.00 7.08 5.68 8.59
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Combined Final 8 4.63   6.35   6.86 6.71 4.63 7.05 5.47
 Grudziadz Open 2013 Final 6 5.64   7.69   9.11 5.64 9.75 6.04 7.91
Second round 8 6.14   6.71   6.28 6.14 6.84 7.44 7.02
Combined First round 6 5.52   7.32   5.52 8.40 7.05 10.98 6.50
 Chojnice Open 2013 Final 6 5.63   6.17   5.63 6.34 5.94 6.22 6.39
Second round 10 6.26   7.56   6.51 8.96 6.26 7.63 8.55
Combined First round 7 4.78   6.65   4.78 7.53 6.84 5.58 8.73
 GLS Summer 2013 Final 7 4.54   6.39   4.54 8.89 5.42 5.41 8.35
Combined First round 9 5.53   6.83   6.51 5.53 7.28 6.69 9.34
 Czech Open 2013 Final 3 6.68   7.73   9.47 8.05 6.68 7.77 7.36
First round 7 7.88   9.26   21.88 7.88 8.02 10.43 9.34
 Polish Nationals 2013 Final 13 5.96   7.48   8.19 8.63 5.96 7.71 6.55
Combined First round 20 5.72   8.75   7.02 5.72 35.40 9.43 9.81
 Manufaktura Open 2013 Final 2 5.22   7.54   9.06 7.53 12.11 6.02 5.22
Second round 3 5.06   7.33   9.52 7.52 7.82 6.66 5.06
First round 3 5.58   7.33   5.58 8.63 6.02 7.33 8.80
 Kraków Open 2013 Final 7 6.70   7.94   7.48 7.59 8.75 11.00 6.70
First round 10 7.56   8.39   9.50 8.02 9.08 8.06 7.56
 Polish Open 2013 Final 11 4.18   7.19   7.06 8.72 4.18 6.60 7.90
Second round 10 6.41   7.29   7.02 11.30 6.41 6.59 8.27
Combined First round 6 5.02   6.43   9.87 6.80 6.84 5.66 5.02
 Rumia 2013 Final 5 5.05   7.25   8.44 5.05 6.27 8.02 7.47
Combined First round 6 4.11   7.36   6.50 7.44 8.15 4.11 DNF
 Jura Open 2012 Second round 14 6.19   9.15   11.83 7.43 10.21 6.19 9.80
Combined First round 15 6.19   9.50   6.19 9.38 9.46 17.64 9.66
 Euro 2012 First round 21 4.68   6.74   7.30 4.68 6.36 6.55 7.80
 Industrial Cube 2012 Final 3 6.08   7.25   6.08 6.58 8.43 7.21 7.97
Combined First round 7 7.50   9.32   14.83 9.81 10.28 7.86 7.50
 Valgame Open 2012 Final 2 4.86   6.39   4.86 5.63 6.36 7.19 DNF
 Polish Nationals 2012 Final 6 6.31   7.40   6.31 DNF 6.91 6.88 8.41
Second round 4 4.34   6.93   8.25 4.34 7.15 5.40 9.15
Combined First round 14 7.19   8.69   DNF 8.91 7.19 8.72 8.43
 Silesia Open 2012 Final 4 6.93   7.88   6.94 10.88 9.38 7.33 6.93
Combined First round 6 5.27   7.46   8.46 6.63 5.27 7.30 DNF
 Polish Open 2012 Final 4 5.61   6.99   15.41 7.80 7.03 5.61 6.15
Second round 10 6.56   8.61   8.72 7.94 10.19 9.18 6.56
Combined First round 7 7.09   7.98   8.11 7.09 8.46 9.72 7.36
 Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012 Final 5 6.13   7.63   6.13 7.41 8.28 10.96 7.19
Second round 5 4.84   8.39   8.77 9.52 8.44 4.84 7.97
Combined First round 6 5.31   7.38   9.34 5.31 5.56 8.91 7.68
 Kociewie Open 2011 Final 5 6.15   7.43   8.44 8.22 6.15 7.93 6.15
Combined First round 7 6.59   9.37   6.59 11.90 20.00 8.46 7.75
 Cube Factory 2011 Combined First round 9 8.22     9.16 8.22
 Poznan Open 2011 Combined First round 9 7.00   8.38   7.00 9.15 7.63 8.36 12.02
 Polish Nationals 2011 Final 10 6.64   9.08   7.97 22.68 8.34 6.64 10.93
Combined First round 12 7.22   9.73   7.22 10.52 10.55 8.91 9.75
 Czech Open 2011 First round 17 8.44   10.08   15.90 9.68 10.81 8.44 9.75
 3Mola Open 2011 Combined First round 7 6.77   9.57   8.08 11.86 11.41 6.77 9.21
 Bialystok Open 2011 Final 7 6.46   8.34   DNF 6.46 9.80 6.69 8.53
Second round 5 6.78   8.04   7.86 16.71 6.78 8.15 8.11
Combined First round 4 6.15   7.07   6.15 9.33 6.93 6.86 7.41
 Grudziadz Open 2011 Final 5 7.69   8.93   8.21 9.11 7.69 9.46 10.93
Combined First round 6 6.46   7.91   8.50 6.46 7.83 7.83 8.08
 Lodz Open 2011 Combined First round 7 2.72   NR 8.16   9.33 8.81 8.90 6.78 2.72
 Rzeszow Open 2010 Combined Final 4 5.65   7.02   6.34 7.63 5.65 9.53 7.08
 Pabianice Open 2010 Final 5 7.28   9.06   9.30 11.21 8.05 9.84 7.28
Combined First round 6 7.16   8.36   9.36 7.16 7.52 8.19 10.68
 Polish Nationals 2010 Combined First round 8 6.05   8.07   8.78 8.61 6.05 29.18 6.83
 Kociewie Open 2010 Final 5 8.46   9.98   8.46 12.08 11.80 8.65 9.50
Combined First round 4 7.66   8.71   9.40 9.84 7.88 8.84 7.66
 Poznan Open 2010 Final 4 7.06   8.40   8.03 7.06 7.34 12.94 9.84
Combined First round 6 9.02   9.55   9.53 9.44 9.02 10.86 9.69
 3Mola Open 2010 Combined Final 5 6.56   8.32   8.61 13.78 8.09 6.56 8.25
 Bialystok Open 2010 Final 6 8.34   9.09   8.34 10.36 9.34 9.11 8.83
Combined First round 6 7.56   9.26   7.56 9.91 9.96 7.91 10.83
 Grudziadz Open 2010 Final 6 7.25   10.31   14.66 7.25 10.18 12.50 8.25
Combined First round 6 7.83   8.19   13.66 8.19 8.02 7.83 8.36
 Polish Open 2010 Final 11 8.40   11.69   8.40 9.43 10.52 19.84 15.11
Combined First round 10 7.90   9.82   11.16 7.90 8.27 11.27 10.03
 Silesia Open 2009 Final 5 7.33   8.29   30.13 8.34 7.33 7.33 9.21
Combined First round 5 5.72   7.45   9.91 7.41 8.91 6.02 5.72
 World Championship 2009 Combined Final 13 7.47   9.26   9.02 10.61 10.08 8.69 7.47
 Gdansk Open 2009 Final 6 7.93   8.86   7.93 11.19 8.59 9.09 8.90
Combined First round 8 6.38   8.43   8.56 9.61 6.38 8.84 7.88
 Kociewie Open 2009 Combined Final 8 10.91     13.61 10.91
 Poznan Open 2009 Final 6 5.46   7.87   8.46 8.25 6.90 9.69 5.46
Combined First round 5 7.55   9.36   10.58 9.33 7.55 10.84 8.18
 Polish Nationals 2009 Final 8 9.22   10.11   9.59 9.22 11.27 9.47 15.34
Combined First round 6 8.68   9.70   9.16 10.65 11.27 9.30 8.68
 Poznan Open 2008 Final 3 6.40   10.74   6.40 9.88 11.06 11.27 11.44
Combined First round 4 8.75   9.61   9.33 10.30 10.22 8.75 9.28
 Marina Gdansk Open 2008 Final 3 7.88   8.87   10.25 7.88 8.02 8.93 9.66
First round 4 9.72     10.88 9.72
 Czech Open 2008 Combined Final 6 10.09   11.33   10.09 12.56 12.65 11.06 10.36
 Polish Open 2008 Combined Final 7 9.70   10.72   11.84 9.70 10.02 13.06 10.30
 Pabianice Open 2008 Combined First round 6 9.40   10.64   9.40 12.93 10.52 11.64 9.75
 WSTIH Open 2008 Combined Final 8 10.66     16.93 10.66
 Gdansk Open 2008 Combined Final 10 11.78     13.29 11.78
 Polish Open 2007 First round 23 26.18     37.00 26.18
  Skewb
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 23 5.48   6.59   5.48 5.74 8.12 7.26 6.77
First round 24 5.85   6.22   7.24 5.85 6.43 6.25 5.98
 GLS Cup V 2018 Second round 12 4.85   6.61   4.85 7.68 6.79 5.37 10.84
Combined First round 16 4.55   7.55   8.59 4.55 7.55 6.52 10.14
 GLS Cup IV 2018 Combined First round 26 7.24   7.51   7.52 7.24 7.39 7.62 8.19
 GLS Cup II 2018 Combined First round 13 4.49   6.29   4.88 8.00 4.49 5.99 DNF
 GLS Cup I 2018 Final 7 4.98   6.37   4.98 7.01 5.69 6.41 9.27
Second round 10 3.82   6.25   6.35 6.72 5.68 6.73 3.82
Combined First round 19 5.86   7.75   6.21 8.55 5.86 8.56 8.49
 GLS Final 2017 Second round 22 9.71   10.95   11.61 10.58 9.71 11.89 10.66
Combined First round 23 6.81   9.48   12.68 6.81 7.74 10.67 10.02
 GLS Cup V 2017 Combined First round 15 4.57   9.88   8.91 4.57 11.82 11.31 9.41
 GLS Cup III 2017 Combined First round 17 6.66   8.80   6.66 8.38 9.01 9.02 11.03
 GLS Cup I 2017 Combined Final 23 7.88   11.06   12.58 7.88 9.47 11.13 13.51
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Combined Final 20 8.44     9.49 8.44
 Kaliska Open 2016 Second round 19 6.13   7.82   6.13 8.62 8.05 6.78 17.17
Combined First round 20 7.25   9.14   9.69 7.25 10.27 8.83 8.91
 GLS Cup III 2016 Combined Final 14 7.26   8.98   8.90 8.00 10.03 12.62 7.26
 GLS Cup II 2016 Combined Final 14 8.24   9.72   8.24 9.33 10.84 9.00 10.97
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Final 12 7.80   10.05   11.16 8.77 10.50 10.87 7.80
Second round 7 5.05   6.95   10.46 5.46 8.46 6.92 5.05
Combined First round 15 9.06   9.58   9.80 9.20 9.06 9.75 10.69
 GLS Cup I 2016 Combined Final 14 8.53   9.80   9.61 13.49 10.65 9.15 8.53
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 29 5.60   7.19   5.62 12.80 8.07 5.60 7.87
Combined First round 44 7.61   10.15   8.75 7.61 11.61 10.10 11.71
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 32 9.84     9.84 10.55
 Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015 Final 9 6.53   8.24   8.38 16.22 7.95 6.53 8.40
Combined First round 9 5.81   7.80   10.98 5.81 6.57 7.03 9.79
 Kaliska Open 2015 Second round 19 4.28   9.08   10.29 4.28 14.62 10.70 6.26
Combined First round 15 6.61   8.28   7.47 13.03 8.62 6.61 8.74
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Final 9 8.25   8.98   8.25 9.25 8.55 9.15 10.65
Combined First round 8 5.92   6.64   7.21 6.56 7.03 5.92 6.33
 Polish Open 2015 Second round 34 6.79   8.29   7.72 8.84 8.99 8.31 6.79
Combined First round 39 7.43   9.89   10.68 11.53 7.43 8.32 10.68
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Final 10 7.50   10.73   11.66 12.00 7.50 8.52 12.30
Second round 10 7.11   8.96   7.11 11.46 9.35 8.53 8.99
Combined First round 8 6.38   7.91   6.38 11.54 7.57 7.29 8.87
 PLS Szczecin 2014 Final 4 7.07   8.41   9.93 12.34 7.60 7.70 7.07
Combined First round 2 6.32   8.35   9.07 6.61 9.91 6.32 9.36
 PLS Autumn Reda 2014 Final 7 8.59   9.76   12.12 8.59 8.92 9.35 11.00
Combined First round 4 4.95   8.05   6.69 9.13 10.04 4.95 8.32
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Final 9 7.40   8.90   8.87 9.30 8.92 8.91 7.40
Second round 9 4.25   8.63   4.25 9.82 9.16 8.78 7.94
Combined First round 13 8.65   10.08   9.64 8.65 12.98 10.12 10.49
 PLS Gdańsk 2014 Final 4 6.21   7.65   8.30 8.30 8.85 6.21 6.34
Second round 3 5.76   6.99   7.14 10.63 7.61 5.76 6.21
Combined First round 4 5.64   7.76   8.38 5.64 11.39 6.29 8.62
 PLS Marina 2014 Combined First round 13 10.38     10.38 10.60
 Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 Final 7 7.46   8.38   11.33 8.67 8.90 7.46 7.58
Combined First round 6 6.66   8.27   6.66 7.09 11.14 9.01 8.72
 Kaliska Open 2014 Final 5 5.54   8.23   9.02 9.00 8.48 7.20 5.54
Second round 5 7.37   8.62   10.48 11.51 7.98 7.37 7.40
First round 5 6.91   8.05   6.91 8.40 7.07 8.68 14.15
 Euro 2014 First round 32 6.50   10.23   10.47 10.24 1:17.11 9.97 6.50
 Chojnice Open 2014 Combined First round 20 11.07   14.64   11.07 17.00 12.47 23.83 14.44
 PLS Sopot 2014 Combined First round 19 16.58     16.58 16.63
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined First round 62 13.96   15.88   13.96 15.59 17.80 19.53 14.25
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Second round 31 8.38   14.30   15.79 18.90 8.38 13.21 13.90
Combined First round 37 13.47   15.36   15.46 14.22 20.94 13.47 16.39
 Rumia Open 2014 Combined Final 18 8.69   19.10   24.38 16.56 22.59 18.16 8.69
  Square-1
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Poznan Open 2011 Combined First round 12 53.05     53.05 1:16.00
 Polish Nationals 2011 Combined First round 13 48.66     48.66 49.90
 Czech Open 2011 First round 20 1:04.00   1:11.75   1:04.00 1:09.66 1:08.38 1:30.16 1:17.22
 Bialystok Open 2011 Final 10 36.63   1:09.97   1:19.96 1:08.78 1:02.13 1:19.00 36.63
Second round 10 55.06   1:10.09   55.06 1:37.69 1:28.90 1:05.11 56.25
Combined First round 10 1:03.28     1:03.28 DNF
 Grudziadz Open 2011 Combined Final 4 1:09.22     1:09.22 1:22.25
 Rzeszow Open 2010 Combined Final 6 53.18     53.18 1:00.21
 Pabianice Open 2010 Combined First round 11 30.86   42.36   43.53 34.33 49.22 30.86 54.52
 Polish Nationals 2010 Combined First round 12 32.52   50.64   41.44 58.65 32.52 1:01.56 51.83
 Kociewie Open 2010 Final 3 45.78   55.00   1:03.93 45.91 1:41.16 55.16 45.78
 Poznan Open 2010 Combined Final 9 1:38.52     1:48.13 1:38.52
 Bialystok Open 2010 Combined First round 9 1:37.43     2:27.30 1:37.43
 Grudziadz Open 2010 Combined First round 7 1:16.55     1:16.55 3:14.21
 Polish Open 2010 Combined First round 12 1:27.03     1:27.03 DNF
 Silesia Open 2009 Combined Final 14 53.06     1:39.25 53.06
 Gdansk Open 2009 Combined Final 13 1:26.19     1:26.19 1:44.91
 Kociewie Open 2009 Combined Final 4 41.52   1:09.15   1:23.21 41.52 DNF 53.97 1:10.28
 Poznan Open 2009 Combined First round 11 1:01.08   1:27.36   1:24.50 1:22.16 DNF 1:01.08 1:35.41
 Lublin Open 2009 Combined Final 6 58.80     58.80 DNF
 Polish Nationals 2009 Combined First round 9 1:07.41     1:33.61 1:07.41
 Poznan Open 2008 Combined First round 7 49.31   1:11.01   1:25.16 49.31 1:18.56
 Marina Gdansk Open 2008 Combined Final 10 1:09.96     1:09.96
 Czech Open 2008 Combined Final 11 1:23.38     1:23.38
 Polish Open 2008 Combined Final 13 53.96   1:25.15   53.96 2:05.63 1:15.86
 Pabianice Open 2008 First round 11 2:04.97     2:04.97 DNS
 WSTIH Open 2008 Final 5 1:25.32   1:44.74   1:41.97 1:25.32 2:06.93
  4x4x4 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Czech Open 2013 Final 5 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 Manufaktura Open 2013 Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Gdańsk Side Day 2018 Final 6 3/4 40:00     3/4 40:00
 GLS Cup II 2018 Final 9 2/3 23:45     2/3 27:56 2/3 23:45
 GLS Final 2017 Final 6 2/3 30:00     2/3 30:00
 GLS Cup III 2017 Final 8 2/4 39:59     2/4 39:59
 Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016 Final 3 3/3 29:17     3/3 29:17
 Grudziądz Open 2016 Final 3 2/3 27:16     DNF 2/3 27:16
 Kaliska Open 2015 Final 6 3/3 28:55     3/3 28:55 DNS DNS
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF
 PLS Szczecin 2014 Final 3 3/3 27:19     3/3 27:19
 PLS Autumn Reda 2014 Final 2 DNF     DNF
 PLS Gdańsk 2014 Final 4 DNF     DNF
  Cube Factory 2013 Final 7 2/3 27:00     2/3 27:00 DNS DNS
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Final 7 DNF     DNF DNS
 Grudziadz Open 2013 Final 9 3/6 36:47     3/6 36:47 DNS DNS
 GLS Summer 2013 Final 9 DNF     DNF DNS
 Czech Open 2013 Final 8 2/3 24:41     2/3 24:41
 Kraków Open 2013 Final 6 2/3 25:12     2/3 25:12 DNS
 Polish Open 2013 Final 9 DNF     DNS DNF
 Rumia 2013 Final 5 1/2 12:02     1/2 12:02 DNF
 Jura Open 2012 Final 4 2/2 11:51     DNF 2/2 11:51
 Valgame Open 2012 Final 2 1/2 8:12     1/2 8:12 DNS
 Polish Nationals 2012 First round 7 DNF     DNF DNF
 Silesia Open 2012 Final 6 1/2 8:44     1/2 8:44 DNS DNS
 Polish Open 2012 Final 7 DNF     DNF
 Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012 Final 7 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 Kociewie Open 2011 Final 7 DNF     DNF
 Cube Factory 2011 Final 5 1/2 15:53     DNF 1/2 15:53
 Poznan Open 2011 Final 5 2/2 16:50     2/2 16:50 DNF
 Polish Nationals 2011 Final 8 DNF     DNF
 Czech Open 2011 Final 15 DNF     DNF
 Pabianice Open 2010 Final 8 1/2 16:06     1/2 16:06
 Polish Nationals 2010 Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF
 Polish Open 2010 Final 5 1/2 9:11     1/2 9:11
 Polish Nationals 2009 Final 7 1/2 19:53     1/2 19:53
        Rubik's Magic
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Jura Open 2012 Final 3 1.00   1.09   2.33 1.00 1.03 1.16 1.09
First round 2 0.84   0.98   0.90 0.84 0.84 DNF 1.21
 Euro 2012 Final 11 1.13   7.46   6.16 9.91 6.30 1.13 DNF
First round 2 0.93   0.96   0.97 0.96 0.93 0.94 DNF
 Industrial Cube 2012 Final 2 0.94   1.26   25.36 1.02 1.59 0.94 1.16
 Valgame Open 2012 Final 1 1.06   1.37   DNF 1.09 1.06 1.93 1.09
 Polish Nationals 2012 First round 31 1.55   DNF   DNF 1.59 1.55 DNF DNF
 Silesia Open 2012 Final 7 0.84   1.53   1.44 0.94 0.84 2.22 DNF
 Polish Open 2012 Final 15 0.86   DNF   DNF 0.86 2.19 DNF DNF
First round 1 0.84   0.87   NR 0.84 0.86 0.86 0.90 DNF
 Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012 Final 6 0.80   NR DNF   DNF DNF DNF 0.80 DNF
First round 1 0.88   0.93   DNF 0.91 0.93 0.88 0.94
 Kociewie Open 2011 Final 2 0.84   1.32   1.00 0.84 1.52 1.44 21.22
First round 4 0.83   NR 1.83   0.83 1.31 3.00 2.84 1.34
 Cube Factory 2011 Final 16 1.05   DNF   2.03 1.05 4.93 DNF DNF
 Poznan Open 2011 Final 3 0.90   1.33   0.94 3.31 1.05 2.00 0.90
 Polish Nationals 2011 Final 6 0.96   DNF   DNF 0.96 DNF DNF DNF
Second round 6 1.41   1.65   2.26 1.44 1.44 1.41 2.08
First round 1 0.93   1.13   0.93 1.02 4.40 0.96 1.40
 Czech Open 2011 Final 11 0.90   2.29   0.90 DNF 0.91 1.31 4.66
 3Mola Open 2011 Final 1 0.88   0.93   DNF 0.97 0.94 0.88 0.88
 Bialystok Open 2011 Final 3 0.90   1.12   0.97 0.90 0.90 1.50 2.86
First round 2 0.97   1.05   DNF 1.05 1.00 0.97 1.09
 Grudziadz Open 2011 Final 1 0.96   1.00   1.00 0.97 0.96 2.91 1.03
First round 1 0.97   1.06   2.46 1.08 0.97 1.08 1.02
 Lodz Open 2011 Final 14 0.94   DNF   13.80 0.94 0.94 DNF DNF
 Rzeszow Open 2010 Final 1 0.96   1.04   1.00 0.96 9.11 1.05 1.06
 Pabianice Open 2010 Final 1 0.93   1.01   0.94 1.15 0.94 DNF 0.93
First round 1 0.91   1.03   0.91 3.84 0.93 0.94 1.21
 Polish Nationals 2010 Final 4 0.88   DNF   1.56 0.88 DNF 2.56 DNF
First round 2 0.94   1.18   DNF 0.94 1.02 1.03 1.50
 Kociewie Open 2010 Final 1 0.96   1.10   0.96 DNF 1.09 1.08 1.13
First round 1 0.90   1.03   1.00 1.05 2.94 1.05 0.90
 3Mola Open 2010 Final 10 2.02   DNF   4.11 2.02 2.80 DNF DNF
 Bialystok Open 2010 Final 1 0.93   0.97   NR 0.97 1.08 1.00 0.93 0.94
First round 2 1.11   1.64   1.11 1.27 4.21 2.13 1.52
 Grudziadz Open 2010 Final 1 1.06   1.33   DNF 1.68 1.06 1.13 1.18
First round 1 0.96   1.07   0.96 1.16 DNF 1.02 1.03
 Polish Open 2010 Final 1 1.11   1.23   1.33 1.22 1.15 1.11 DNF
First round 2 1.06   1.34   1.18 1.28 1.65 1.55 1.06
 Silesia Open 2009 Final 7 0.97   2.57   0.97 1.81 3.09 DNF 2.80
 World Championship 2009 Final 66 0.96   2.59   2.15 1.08 0.96 DNF 4.53
 Gdansk Open 2009 Final 16 30.93   DNF   30.93 DNF DNF DNF DNF
 Kociewie Open 2009 Final 6 5.18   DNF   DNF DNF 5.18 DNF DNF
First round 1 1.31   1.59   1.53 3.66 1.66 1.59 1.31
 Lublin Open 2009 Final 8 0.84   ER DNF   DNF DNF 0.84 DNF DNF
 Polish Nationals 2009 Final 1 1.28   1.34   1.30 1.41 1.31 1.78 1.28
First round 5 0.86   NR 2.37   0.86 DNF 2.88 1.58 2.66
 Marina Gdansk Open 2008 Final 1 0.94   1.05   NR 6.27 1.00 0.94 1.06 1.08
 Czech Open 2008 Final 5 0.93   NR 1.66   0.97 1.05 0.93 3.05 2.97
 Polish Open 2008 Final 27 1.02   NR 4.02   1.83 3.15 1.02 7.08 11.08
 WSTIH Open 2008 Final 1 1.31   2.05   1.77 DNF 1.66 2.71 1.31
 Gdansk Open 2008 Final 1 1.04   NR 1.39   NR DNF 1.17 1.04 1.96 1.05
 Polish Open 2007 Final 30 1.25   DNF   DNF DNF 1.25 DNF DNF
        Master Magic
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Jura Open 2012 First round 17 3.47   5.42   3.53 3.47 8.96 3.77 DNF
 Euro 2012 First round 29 3.00   3.55   3.43 3.16 4.06 5.06 3.00
 Industrial Cube 2012 Final 2 3.00   3.50   3.91 3.27 3.00 3.33 4.18
 Valgame Open 2012 Final 2 2.88   3.54   12.08 3.41 3.66 3.55 2.88
 Polish Nationals 2012 Final 7 2.75   3.31   2.75 3.15 4.72 2.91 3.86
Second round 7 2.88   3.27   10.15 2.94 3.03 3.84 2.88
First round 3 2.69   2.90   3.06 2.90 2.69 2.88 2.93
 Silesia Open 2012 Final 4 2.83   3.10   2.86 2.83 2.93 3.50 3.52
 Polish Open 2012 First round 10 3.50   4.08   3.72 4.83 3.50 3.97 4.56
 Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012 First round 19 3.22   42.47   1:49.30 3.22 3.69 1:40.15 23.58
 Kociewie Open 2011 Final 3 3.30   3.52   3.53 6.93 3.56 3.46 3.30
First round 4 3.22   4.10   4.40 DNF 3.22 3.88 4.03
 Cube Factory 2011 Final 2 3.18   3.41   3.18 3.34 3.31 3.58 6.56
 Polish Nationals 2011 Final 5 3.22   3.60   3.75 3.50 3.56 3.22 4.27
First round 5 3.83   3.99   7.93 4.05 3.84 3.83 4.09
 Czech Open 2011 Final 18 3.75   4.85   5.21 3.75 4.13 5.22 7.15
 3Mola Open 2011 Final 3 3.69   4.57   4.31 8.08 3.72 3.69 5.69
 Bialystok Open 2011 Final 8 3.11   4.68   4.22 4.91 3.11 4.91 5.69
First round 7 3.09   4.20   3.84 3.09 4.96 3.80 6.65
 Grudziadz Open 2011 Final 3 3.80   4.01   3.84 4.27 4.71 3.80 3.91
 Lodz Open 2011 Final 3 3.21   3.57   3.47 3.61 3.63 3.21 4.40
 Rzeszow Open 2010 Final 1 3.40   3.58   3.40 3.61 3.88 3.68 3.44
 Pabianice Open 2010 Final 6 3.61   4.87   5:24.96 3.61 5.61 4.84 4.16
First round 6 3.36   4.33   3.36 4.59 3.58 9.91 4.81
 Polish Nationals 2010 Final 4 3.46   3.82   4.08 4.16 3.46 3.72 3.65
First round 4 3.25   3.84   5.15 3.25 4.21 3.38 3.94
 Kociewie Open 2010 Final 3 3.27   3.74   3.38 3.27 3.90 4.91 3.93
 Bialystok Open 2010 Final 2 3.21   3.60   4.21 3.69 3.21 3.86 3.25
First round 3 3.69   3.98   4.08 4.02 6.93 3.83 3.69
 Grudziadz Open 2010 Final 3 3.86   4.77   3.86 4.61 6.21 4.59 5.11
 Polish Open 2010 Final 3 3.56   4.24   4.34 4.69 3.69 3.56 5.25
 Silesia Open 2009 Final 6 3.93   5.30   4.47 5.19 6.25 3.93 20.03
 World Championship 2009 Final 26 4.16   4.90   5.53 4.61 6.50 4.55 4.16
 Gdansk Open 2009 Final 5 4.55   5.73   5.94 5.46 15.08 4.55 5.80
 Kociewie Open 2009 Final 3 3.68   5.61   3.83 3.68 6.63 7.83 6.36
 Lublin Open 2009 Final 4 4.27   5.73   7.27 4.27 6.08 6.68 4.44
 Czech Open 2008 Final 16 7.80   15.30   10.55 11.41 23.94 7.80 DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind Old
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Czech Open 2008 Final 14 DNF     DNF DNF
  GLS Cup Final 2018   (2018-12-1~2)
GLS Cup Final 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 32 11.86   14.00   13.59 14.26 11.86 15.91 14.14
First round 21 10.81   11.98   13.47 11.43 12.30 12.20 10.81
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 15 3.97   4.42   4.28 3.97 4.59 6.83 4.40
 Pyraminx Combined First round 21 6.04   8.01   7.00 8.22 14.66 6.04 8.80
  Gdańsk Side Day 2018   (2018-11-17)
Gdańsk Side Day 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 37   39.67   43 37 39
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 3/4 40:00     3/4 40:00
  Polish Championship 2018   (2018-10-26~28)
Polish Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 47 11.49   12.55   11.49 12.44 12.73 12.48 13.47
First round 46 10.83   12.15   12.21 15.57 12.91 11.34 10.83
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 2.67   3.66   3.52 2.67 3.99 3.60 3.86
First round 20 3.01   3.62   3.01 6.72 3.08 4.06 3.72
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 35   DNF   DNF DNF 35
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 41 21.50   26.23   32.71 21.50 23.98 21.99 47.79
 Rubik's Clock Final 6 7.55   9.35   7.55 7.71 8.73 11.60 DNF
First round 5 7.60   9.54   8.54 7.60 9.85 10.24 11.26
 Pyraminx Second round 35 7.66   8.91   9.51 9.27 10.17 7.95 7.66
First round 32 4.82   6.80   6.83 4.82 9.03 7.06 6.51
 Skewb Second round 23 5.48   6.59   5.48 5.74 8.12 7.26 6.77
First round 24 5.85   6.22   7.24 5.85 6.43 6.25 5.98
  GLS Cup V 2018   (2018-10-20~21)
GLS Cup V 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 21.45   26.06   25.80 21.45 30.20 22.18 33.00
Combined First round 14 21.03   24.28   23.42 25.38 24.13 25.29 21.03
 Pyraminx Combined First round 26 6.05   8.30   8.94 7.81 8.18 8.91 6.05
 Skewb Second round 12 4.85   6.61   4.85 7.68 6.79 5.37 10.84
Combined First round 16 4.55   7.55   8.59 4.55 7.55 6.52 10.14
  GLS Cup IV 2018   (2018-8-18~19)
GLS Cup IV 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 36 10.88   13.18   12.83 11.70 10.88 15.02 16.11
Combined First round 25 10.71   12.46   11.79 10.71 12.79 12.89 12.79
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 34   37.33   34 42 36
 Rubik's Clock Final 3 8.34   8.97   8.75 9.92 8.50 9.65 8.34
Combined First round 5 7.01   8.27   8.22 7.01 8.78 7.81 10.21
 Megaminx Combined First round 27 1:56.81   2:06.25   1:59.43 2:08.64 2:13.35 2:10.69 1:56.81
 Pyraminx Second round 11 3.42   5.61   3.42 5.14 5.64 6.05 11.29
Combined First round 27 5.27   7.00   6.95 8.12 5.27 8.20 5.92
 Skewb Combined First round 26 7.24   7.51   7.52 7.24 7.39 7.62 8.19
  GLS Cup III 2018   (2018-7-7~8)
GLS Cup III 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 3.18   4.34   4.17 5.48 4.76 3.18 4.10
Combined First round 10 2.79   3.52   3.85 2.79 4.89 3.55 3.17
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 58.42     58.42 1:01.32
  GLS Cup II 2018   (2018-4-7~8)
GLS Cup II 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 27 11.90   13.60   13.86 11.90 14.69 14.10 12.85
First round 23 11.62   12.47   11.88 13.00 11.62 14.12 12.54
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 14 3.13   3.80   3.13 3.51 4.02 5.24 3.87
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 3:11.25   DNF   DNF DNF 3:11.25
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 37   DNF   37 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 22.50   25.38   22.65 23.50 39.74 30.00 22.50
 Skewb Combined First round 13 4.49   6.29   4.88 8.00 4.49 5.99 DNF
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 2/3 23:45     2/3 27:56 2/3 23:45
FMC Europe 2018   (2018-3-10)
FMC Europe 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 66 37   39.33   39 37 42
  GLS Cup I 2018   (2018-3-3~4)
GLS Cup I 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 29 11.90   14.14   11.90 15.45 13.87 13.10 15.65
First round 24 12.14   12.93   13.73 12.69 12.14 13.10 13.01
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.84   4.38   4.80 4.18 4.77 4.19 3.84
Combined First round 10 2.62   3.83   3.47 4.34 3.68 2.62 4.45
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 54.80   58.03   1:09.98 57.94 54.80 57.76 58.40
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:33.49   1:46.01   1:52.99 1:33.49 2:05.41 1:42.12 1:42.93
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 7 2:09.26   DNF   DNF 2:40.73 2:09.26
First round 9 3:28.71   DNF   DNF DNF 3:28.71
 Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:44.64   1:54.76   2:04.74 1:50.92 1:54.80 1:44.64 1:58.57
 Pyraminx Second round 16 5.19   6.76   9.58 5.68 7.43 5.19 7.18
Combined First round 17 4.67   7.49   7.19 DNF 8.12 4.67 7.16
 Skewb Final 7 4.98   6.37   4.98 7.01 5.69 6.41 9.27
Second round 10 3.82   6.25   6.35 6.72 5.68 6.73 3.82
Combined First round 19 5.86   7.75   6.21 8.55 5.86 8.56 8.49
  GLS Final 2017   (2017-12-9~10)
GLS Final 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.75   13.22   12.86 13.40 15.12 11.75 13.41
First round 24 13.41   13.99   14.16 13.63 14.17 13.41 14.70
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.59   4.47   5.05 4.95 3.78 4.67 3.59
Second round 8 3.11   3.84   4.26 3.94 3.93 3.11 3.66
Combined First round 18 4.51   4.69   7.10 4.58 4.59 4.51 4.89
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:48.52   1:50.86   1:52.54 1:50.96 1:57.20 1:49.07 1:48.52
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 14 21.46   24.07   25.29 23.76 23.64 21.46 24.80
 Megaminx Combined First round 14 2:09.23     2:37.96 2:09.23
 Pyraminx Second round 13 6.03   6.85   6.47 7.78 6.03 6.57 7.50
Combined First round 11 4.24   6.44   6.27 7.58 6.75 6.30 4.24
 Skewb Second round 22 9.71   10.95   11.61 10.58 9.71 11.89 10.66
Combined First round 23 6.81   9.48   12.68 6.81 7.74 10.67 10.02
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 2/3 30:00     2/3 30:00
  Polish Nationals 2017   (2017-11-17~19)
Polish Nationals 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 79 12.38   14.49   15.11 14.83 14.39 14.26 12.38
First round 52 12.20   13.06   13.31 15.17 13.40 12.46 12.20
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 2.45   4.40   4.92 4.34 4.13 4.72 2.45
First round 23 2.88   3.57   3.72 3.78 3.21 2.88 3.84
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 2:01.14   DNF   2:52.59 2:01.14 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 24   34.67   38 42 24
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 82 31.93     32.40 31.93
 Rubik's Clock Final 8 7.80   DNF   7.80 DNF 8.99 DNF 9.97
Combined First round 6 7.33   8.97   9.16 8.57 9.19 DNF 7.33
  GLS Cup V 2017   (2017-10-21~22)
GLS Cup V 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 24 12.33   14.48   14.34 14.00 15.10 12.33 17.03
First round 17 11.51   12.99   13.94 20.22 11.51 11.79 13.24
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.43   4.48   4.88 3.43 4.23 6.02 4.33
Second round 10 3.10   4.05   4.25 3.10 5.14 4.45 3.45
Combined First round 8 2.77   3.78   4.18 3.77 2.77 3.57 4.01
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 44.51   1:08.45   1:28.14 59.60 44.51 1:38.37 57.62
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 2:46.93   DNF   3:56.26 2:46.93 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 37   39.33   37 40 41
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 25.06   26.97   29.24 25.67 29.88 25.06 26.01
 Pyraminx Combined First round 14 5.51   7.12   15.14 6.86 7.08 7.43 5.51
 Skewb Combined First round 15 4.57   9.88   8.91 4.57 11.82 11.31 9.41
  GLS Cup IV 2017   (2017-8-5~6)
GLS Cup IV 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 10.85   12.76   10.85 13.95 12.73 13.04 12.52
First round 27 11.53   13.87   14.77 13.86 14.56 11.53 13.18
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.05   4.04   3.28 DNF 4.18 3.05 4.67
Combined First round 6 2.81   3.26   4.24 3.31 2.81 2.86 3.61
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 44.70   55.87   44.70 54.49 57.21 55.92 1:01.29
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:47.12   1:48.78   1:58.70 1:47.12 1:51.53 1:47.42 1:47.40
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 25   38.00   25 44 45
 Rubik's Clock Final 2 7.68   8.13   7.68 8.43 7.85 8.12 9.60
Combined First round 3 8.51   8.73   8.79 8.74 8.51 8.66 9.41
 Megaminx Combined First round 17 2:03.38     2:03.38 2:09.63
  GLS Cup III 2017   (2017-6-24~25)
GLS Cup III 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.91   13.71   17.41 13.85 11.91 12.08 15.21
First round 19 11.97   12.79   11.97 14.34 12.24 13.43 12.71
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.49   5.43   5.86 4.68 4.49 5.76 6.50
Second round 6 3.14   3.59   3.42 3.73 3.14 4.85 3.61
Combined First round 7 3.82   3.99   3.87 3.89 3.82 6.64 4.21
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 50.34   55.87   58.07 57.83 51.70 58.41 50.34
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:41.06   1:43.68   1:41.06 1:47.66 1:42.16 1:41.22 1:54.43
 6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 4:04.49   4:08.73   4:04.49 4:14.98 4:06.72
 7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 9 6:11.92   6:28.21   6:24.33 6:48.39 6:11.92
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:38.94   DNF   2:38.94 3:11.57 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 38   41.67   38 42 45
 Pyraminx Combined First round 16 6.50   7.76   7.50 7.43 8.99 8.34 6.50
 Skewb Combined First round 17 6.66   8.80   6.66 8.38 9.01 9.02 11.03
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 2/4 39:59     2/4 39:59
  GLS Cup II 2017   (2017-5-6)
GLS Cup II 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.53   12.53   15.93 12.29 13.29 12.01 11.53
Second round 12 11.13   12.72   12.82 11.76 11.13 13.57 14.10
First round 14 12.78   13.69   14.03 13.25 13.79 14.94 12.78
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.53   4.33   6.52 5.71 3.73 3.55 3.53
Combined First round 8 3.66   4.16   4.07 3.66 5.11 4.34 4.08
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 58.58   1:03.52   1:08.22 1:04.07 58.58 1:01.60 1:04.90
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:40.87   1:47.51   1:47.04 1:48.62 1:40.87 1:51.60 1:46.88
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 20.84   25.59   20.84 26.74 25.99 41.92 24.04
  GLS Cup I 2017   (2017-3-18)
GLS Cup I 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 11.78   13.96   14.77 11.78 13.42 14.73 13.73
First round 24 13.99   14.99   17.34 14.04 13.99 15.25 15.68
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 27 4.72   5.55   4.72 10.19 5.56 5.19 5.89
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 3:57.22   DNF   DNF DNF 3:57.22
 Pyraminx Combined First round 27 7.24   9.94   7.24 8.54 18.82 11.20 10.08
 Skewb Combined Final 23 7.88   11.06   12.58 7.88 9.47 11.13 13.51
  Olsztyn Open 2017   (2017-1-14)
Olsztyn Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 12.61   14.15   16.04 12.61 12.83 16.78 13.58
Second round 11 10.47   13.03   10.47 13.16 13.09 13.24 12.83
First round 14 9.27   13.45   14.27 13.17 12.92 9.27 15.93
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.03   3.47   3.03 3.60 3.32 3.48 4.07
Second round 4 3.04   3.79   3.95 4.00 3.41 3.04 4.30
Combined First round 5 2.96   3.92   3.79 4.17 4.33 3.80 2.96
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 1:02.56   1:18.03   1:02.56 1:30.69 1:12.24 1:11.15 DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:51.91   DNF   3:46.89 DNF 2:51.91
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 22.25   27.26   25.77 33.87 27.66 22.25 28.35
 Pyraminx Final 11 7.45   8.73   7.45 8.84 9.46 9.14 8.21
Combined First round 8 5.27   7.06   7.51 8.83 5.27 5.92 7.76
  Polish Championship 2016   (2016-12-9~11)
Polish Championship 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 51 11.73   14.22   13.76 21.39 15.48 11.73 13.42
First round 44 10.52   13.37   15.57 13.89 13.36 10.52 12.87
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 3.17   4.20   5.47 3.17 3.98 5.11 3.51
Combined First round 31 3.57   4.09   4.03 4.63 3.60 4.87 3.57
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 33   DNF   33 DNS DNS
 Rubik's Clock Final 4 7.80   8.76   9.12 8.82 7.80 9.50 8.33
Combined First round 3 7.11   8.48   9.78 7.49 7.11 9.39 8.57
 Pyraminx Second round 33 5.25   6.98   8.39 8.44 6.35 6.19 5.25
Combined First round 19 6.31   6.65   6.56 7.17 7.07 6.32 6.31
  GLS Cup Final 2016   (2016-12-3)
GLS Cup Final 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.39   12.67   12.84 11.39 12.10 13.55 13.08
First round 18 12.49   13.64   13.94 13.06 17.42 12.49 13.93
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.82   3.82   3.91 2.82 4.23 3.33 DNF
Combined First round 6 3.37   3.88   3.37 4.07 5.40 3.98 3.58
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 4:50.24   DNF   4:50.24 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 20.84   23.86   24.33 27.21 25.10 22.16 20.84
 Pyraminx Combined First round 31 8.30     8.30 12.30
 Skewb Combined Final 20 8.44     9.49 8.44
  Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016   (2016-11-5)
Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 12 12.35   14.30   14.71 12.35 15.76 14.90 13.28
Combined First round 9 12.08   13.20   14.28 13.17 12.08 14.20 12.24
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:50.70   3:02.31   3:24.35 2:50.70 2:51.89
First round 6 3:45.73   DNF   3:45.73 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 36   37.67   37 36 40
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 24.46   27.24   27.62 24.46 29.35 33.73 24.76
Combined First round 8 18.55   23.02   26.61 18.55 22.03 26.46 20.58
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 3/3 29:17     3/3 29:17
  GLS Cup V 2016   (2016-10-8)
GLS Cup V 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Pyraminx Combined First round 16 5.87   8.46   8.43 9.35 9.13 5.87 7.81
  Euro 2016   (2016-7-15~17)
Euro 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube First round 190 11.33   13.06   14.33 12.15 11.33 12.69 16.03
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 2.95   3.23   2.95 3.27 3.03 4.70 3.40
First round 51 3.19   3.52   4.19 3.19 3.54 3.25 3.77
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 143 1:35.66   1:49.54   1:52.93 1:35.66 1:50.98 1:49.14 1:48.49
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 30 34   37.67   34 42 37
 Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 8.18   8.69   8.49 8.74 8.18 9.90 8.85
  Kaliska Open 2016   (2016-7-2~3)
Kaliska Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 22 11.57   13.32   15.16 14.24 13.08 12.63 11.57
First round 31 13.87   15.24   14.57 17.33 13.87 16.45 14.71
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.80   4.17   3.44 5.14 2.80 3.94 5.85
Second round 10 2.51   4.10   3.99 4.71 3.59 2.51 5.18
Combined First round 7 3.81   3.99   4.58 4.12 3.81 3.84 4.01
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 16 45.01   54.70   51.41 56.20 45.01 56.48 1:03.01
First round 24 55.45   1:09.29   55.45 1:14.94 1:19.36 1:11.14 1:01.78
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 15 1:38.30   1:47.69   1:52.24 1:45.15 1:54.38 1:38.30 1:45.68
Combined First round 15 1:45.10   1:55.08   1:55.03 1:45.10 1:59.23 2:00.58 1:50.99
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 3:37.51   DNF   DNF DNF 3:37.51
First round 7 3:48.95   DNF   DNF DNF 3:48.95
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 20.58   25.76   24.93 24.70 20.58 27.64 28.96
Combined First round 16 22.15   24.64   24.04 25.58 28.13 24.29 22.15
 Rubik's Clock Final 3 8.02   8.82   9.24 8.02 9.23 9.02 8.20
Second round 3 8.47   8.93   8.47 9.06 9.24 DNF 8.50
Combined First round 3 7.74   8.83   12.94 9.01 7.74 9.29 8.19
 Pyraminx Second round 14 6.11   7.12   7.37 6.11 7.59 6.39 8.00
Combined First round 16 5.23   7.04   6.88 6.48 5.23 8.15 7.75
 Skewb Second round 19 6.13   7.82   6.13 8.62 8.05 6.78 17.17
Combined First round 20 7.25   9.14   9.69 7.25 10.27 8.83 8.91
  GLS Cup III 2016   (2016-6-25)
GLS Cup III 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 12.00   13.53   14.17 12.79 13.62 12.00 16.07
Combined First round 15 10.60   13.69   14.27 16.68 10.60 12.97 13.82
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.17   3.52   3.17 3.38 3.81 3.37 3.85
Combined First round 6 3.07   3.78   4.31 3.91 3.13 3.07 4.30
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 4:37.41   DNF   4:37.41 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 10 20.20   25.75   20.20 29.10 27.20 25.66 24.40
 Pyraminx Final 6 5.32   6.56   5.92 7.49 6.59 5.32 7.16
Combined First round 12 5.77   8.36   9.31 5.77 8.06 7.72 10.22
 Skewb Combined Final 14 7.26   8.98   8.90 8.00 10.03 12.62 7.26
  Łódź Cubing Summer 2016   (2016-6-4~5)
Łódź Cubing Summer 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 29 12.89   13.64   14.75 13.16 17.16 12.89 13.01
First round 26 13.38   13.75   15.18 13.38 14.40 13.39 13.46
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.23   4.22   10.13 4.29 4.37 3.23 4.01
First round 17 3.66   4.53   4.43 3.66 4.88 5.05 4.28
 4x4x4 Cube First round 25 48.75   55.50   55.85 48.75 55.56 58.32 55.10
  GLS Cup II 2016   (2016-4-16)
GLS Cup II 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 13.43   14.55   14.40 13.96 16.03 13.43 15.28
First round 19 11.58   14.87   15.57 13.68 11.58 16.53 15.36
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.86   3.52   3.64 4.95 2.86 3.66 3.25
Second round 6 3.15   3.92   3.15 4.36 3.89 3.52 5.76
Combined First round 5 3.19   3.82   3.19 3.56 4.18 3.73 4.71
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 3:54.05   DNF   DNF DNF 3:54.05
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 9 23.16   24.68   23.16 29.22 25.27 24.89 23.89
 Pyraminx Final 8 4.35   5.49   4.35 4.68 6.06 11.27 5.74
Combined First round 9 4.65   6.72   6.85 5.89 7.42 4.65 14.99
 Skewb Combined Final 14 8.24   9.72   8.24 9.33 10.84 9.00 10.97
  Grudziądz Open 2016   (2016-3-19~20)
Grudziądz Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 11.93   14.24   16.74 11.93 14.25 15.30 13.18
First round 18 12.56   15.13   15.96 14.84 12.56 15.82 14.72
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 0.86   5.45   4.30 5.70 6.36 0.86 7.39
Second round 3 3.24   3.57   3.30 4.30 3.52 3.24 3.88
Combined First round 17 3.34   5.28   3.49 DNF 5.75 6.59 3.34
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 55.04   1:03.21   1:05.68 1:03.14 55.04 1:00.81 DNF
 5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:41.43   1:50.19   1:51.59 1:45.20 1:53.77 2:00.76 1:41.43
Combined First round 11 1:45.28   1:49.86   1:45.28 1:50.32 1:45.39 1:53.87 1:59.55
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:47.57   DNF   DNF 2:47.57 2:47.86
First round 5 3:56.40   DNF   DNF 3:56.40 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 20.96   27.12   27.82 29.66 27.21 20.96 26.32
 Pyraminx Second round 18 7.10   9.67   8.56 10.20 10.25 7.10 15.94
Combined First round 10 5.75   7.79   5.75 7.78 10.73 7.25 8.35
 Skewb Final 12 7.80   10.05   11.16 8.77 10.50 10.87 7.80
Second round 7 5.05   6.95   10.46 5.46 8.46 6.92 5.05
Combined First round 15 9.06   9.58   9.80 9.20 9.06 9.75 10.69
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 2/3 27:16     DNF 2/3 27:16
FMC Europe 2016   (2016-3-12)
FMC Europe 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 32 32   37.67   44 37 32
  GLS Cup I 2016   (2016-2-27)
GLS Cup I 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 13.01   14.47   16.14 14.31 13.56 15.53 13.01
First round 14 11.88   14.38   15.01 11.88 14.79 17.75 13.35
 2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.70   3.63   4.15 3.92 3.64 2.70 3.32
Second round 6 3.30   3.98   3.76 4.11 4.83 4.08 3.30
Combined First round 10 1.88   4.59   6.63 4.38 1.88 5.46 3.93
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 10 23.61   25.46   23.61 34.45 26.00 25.22 25.16
 Pyraminx Final 8 5.89   8.80   8.13 9.19 10.05 9.07 5.89
Combined First round 3 4.84   6.88   5.88 7.60 7.45 7.32 4.84
 Skewb Combined Final 14 8.53   9.80   9.61 13.49 10.65 9.15 8.53
  Kaskada Open 2016   (2016-2-20~21)
Kaskada Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 25 12.20   13.44   12.20 13.16 14.09 13.41 13.74
First round 24 12.46   13.56   13.37 12.46 14.64 16.75 12.67
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 2.20   5.25   2.20 3.64 8.91 6.04 6.08
Combined First round 16 3.40   4.64   4.47 18.58 5.19 4.27 3.40
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 3:16.16   DNF   4:35.26 3:16.16 DNF
  Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015   (2015-11-21)
Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.70   14.64   16.21 11.70 12.81 14.91 23.01
First round 18 14.14   15.82   15.85 16.16 14.14 18.54 15.45
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:30.31   DNF   4:21.45 2:30.31 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 38   40.67   44 38 40
  Polish Championship 2015   (2015-10-9~11)
Polish Championship 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 64 13.46   15.04   15.87 16.42 15.65 13.59 13.46
First round 39 13.02   13.46   13.46 13.33 13.60 17.53 13.02
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 29 3.57   4.48   4.79 8.18 4.13 4.53 3.57
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 54.39   1:03.28   1:10.05 55.11 54.39 1:23.26 1:04.67
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 31 1:42.80   1:51.37   1:42.80 DNF 1:48.22 1:59.51 1:46.38
Combined First round 29 1:37.95   1:48.16   1:42.34 1:37.95 1:49.88 1:52.25 2:03.26
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 2:40.62   DNF   2:40.62 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 33   38.67   33 38 45
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 39 23.93   26.99   26.96 25.46 28.56 23.93 28.58
Combined First round 24 22.65   24.01   22.86 24.10 25.06 27.43 22.65
 Rubik's Clock Final 4 8.15   8.75   9.04 9.71 8.83 8.15 8.39
Combined First round 3 7.53   8.50   7.53 7.62 8.61 DNF 9.26
 Pyraminx Combined First round 38 6.38   7.47   7.26 10.35 6.38 7.93 7.23
 Skewb Second round 29 5.60   7.19   5.62 12.80 8.07 5.60 7.87
Combined First round 44 7.61   10.15   8.75 7.61 11.61 10.10 11.71
  Warsaw Cube Masters 2015   (2015-9-19~20)
Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 35 13.65   14.96   14.33 15.03 17.23 13.65 15.51
First round 34 13.06   14.80   24.59 14.18 13.06 14.63 15.58
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 2.62   4.22   2.62 4.90 3.57 4.19 6.88
Combined First round 20 2.65   4.54   5.14 5.05 2.65 3.82 4.75
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 52.88   59.34   57.61 1:01.37 1:01.22 52.88 59.19
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:46.86     1:46.86 1:53.00
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 2:21.51   DNF   2:21.51 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 22.18   23.87   24.40 22.18 27.04 24.68 22.53
Combined First round 12 21.92   22.83   21.92 22.92 22.00 23.56 23.99
 Rubik's Clock Final 2 8.08   9.12   9.45 8.78 8.08 9.12 12.20
Combined First round 3 7.72   8.80   9.16 9.92 7.72 9.23 8.02
 Pyraminx Combined First round 40 8.23     8.23 8.94
 Skewb Combined First round 32 9.84     9.84 10.55
  Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015   (2015-9-12~13)
Manhattan Gdańsk Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 10.74   14.54   16.16 15.98 14.32 10.74 13.32
First round 22 14.28   14.94   14.47 15.46 16.74 14.89 14.28
 2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.84   4.55   DNF 4.07 5.56 4.01 3.84
Second round 5 3.05   3.91   4.05 3.77 3.91 3.05 4.61
Combined First round 6 3.04   3.81   3.22 5.00 3.99 4.23 3.04
 5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:34.15   1:56.54   1:56.76 1:59.70 1:53.15 1:34.15 DNF
Combined First round 8 1:42.00   1:48.25   1:45.49 1:42.00 1:52.35 1:53.09 1:46.91
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 23.38   24.26   23.55 23.38 28.76 25.18 24.04
Combined First round 13 23.50   24.96   30.16 24.08 23.50 23.86 26.93
 Pyraminx Combined First round 14 8.38     10.13 8.38
 Skewb Final 9 6.53   8.24   8.38 16.22 7.95 6.53 8.40
Combined First round 9 5.81   7.80   10.98 5.81 6.57 7.03 9.79
  Kaliska Open 2015   (2015-8-8~9)
Kaliska Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 23 13.26   15.01   13.26 13.98 15.92 15.14 16.66
First round 21 13.05   14.13   15.73 13.05 14.46 14.87 13.06
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.38   4.03   3.38 5.23 3.60 4.91 3.57
Combined First round 7 2.82   3.66   2.82 4.37 3.41 3.43 4.13
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 50.28   1:03.92   1:04.48 1:09.05 1:03.02 50.28 1:04.26
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:47.33   1:56.24   1:47.33 2:08.91 1:50.44 2:03.24 1:55.04
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 38     38
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 21.43   25.90   29.49 23.22 21.43 24.99 35.26
Combined First round 16 21.54   23.55   30.38 22.10 21.69 21.54 26.87
 Rubik's Clock Final 2 8.10   8.87   8.10 9.48 8.39 9.69 8.73
Combined First round 3 7.28   9.08   8.38 9.56 11.05 9.30 7.28
 Megaminx Combined First round 8 2:13.73     2:13.73 2:37.24
 Pyraminx Combined First round 18 5.44   6.91   5.44 5.46 17.35 8.39 6.89
 Skewb Second round 19 4.28   9.08   10.29 4.28 14.62 10.70 6.26
Combined First round 15 6.61   8.28   7.47 13.03 8.62 6.61 8.74
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 3/3 28:55     3/3 28:55 DNS DNS
  Berlin Summer Cube Day 2015   (2015-6-21)
Berlin Summer Cube Day 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 12.91   15.52   16.17 13.67 18.12 12.91 16.71
First round 16 13.40   14.88   14.67 13.40 15.22 17.92 14.74
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.31   3.83   4.43 3.69 3.80 3.31 4.00
Second round 5 3.13   4.34   6.27 5.21 3.76 3.13 4.04
First round 7 2.21   4.71   4.55 4.36 2.21 10.78 5.22
 4x4x4 Cube Final 11 44.14   57.98   1:02.59 44.14 58.52 54.04 1:01.37
Combined First round 12 52.90   57.46   1:00.58 52.90 59.81 54.85 57.72
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:39.46   1:46.69   1:51.76 1:47.09 1:42.87 1:39.46 1:50.12
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 3:43.60   DNF   DNF 3:43.60 DNF
 Pyraminx Final 7 5.11   8.30   9.96 7.74 7.20 10.34 5.11
  Gdańsk Open 2015   (2015-4-18~19)
Gdańsk Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 12.80   13.70   14.10 13.97 13.91 12.80 13.21
First round 24 12.23   14.01   14.68 14.06 13.45 12.23 14.53
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 2.46   4.54   4.42 2.46 4.90 12.77 4.30
Combined First round 4 3.16   3.90   4.81 3.46 3.16 4.77 3.48
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 54.52   59.21   54.52 59.21 1:03.33 57.75 1:00.67
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:37.57   1:41.25   1:41.57 1:42.68 1:37.57 1:39.49 1:47.74
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:38.39   DNF   DNF 3:22.09 2:38.39
First round 5 2:48.40   DNF   DNF 2:48.40 3:57.58
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF     DNF
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 7.40   9.26   8.69 10.52 7.40 DNF 8.56
 Pyraminx Final 9 5.66   7.39   7.00 7.75 5.66 12.76 7.42
Combined First round 8 4.99   6.56   14.86 5.73 7.74 4.99 6.20
 Skewb Final 9 8.25   8.98   8.25 9.25 8.55 9.15 10.65
Combined First round 8 5.92   6.64   7.21 6.56 7.03 5.92 6.33
  Polish Open 2015   (2015-3-27~29)
Polish Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 65 11.98   16.04   16.60 16.78 18.13 11.98 14.73
First round 49 11.75   14.61   15.17 14.14 11.75 14.52 15.47
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.42   3.71   3.42 4.19 5.43 3.42 3.52
Combined First round 14 2.17   3.64   4.34 2.17 3.53 3.56 3.82
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 48.88   56.82   56.14 54.83 1:02.51 48.88 59.49
 5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:33.05   1:41.01   1:46.78 1:40.36 1:41.87 1:33.05 1:40.79
Combined First round 11 1:27.98   1:39.31   1:32.37 1:40.14 1:45.41 1:27.98 1:53.17
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 29   DNF   DNF 29 38
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 29 23.34   26.06   23.34 27.90 23.45 28.99 26.84
Combined First round 25 22.03   23.70   22.36 22.03 26.22 37.49 22.53
 Rubik's Clock Final 3 8.54   10.11   10.23 9.12 DNF 8.54 10.97
Combined First round 3 7.05   8.50   8.28 7.05 8.48 8.85 8.75
 Pyraminx Combined First round 22 5.30   6.88   8.55 6.50 5.30 5.60 8.96
 Skewb Second round 34 6.79   8.29   7.72 8.84 8.99 8.31 6.79
Combined First round 39 7.43   9.89   10.68 11.53 7.43 8.32 10.68
  Grudziadz Open 2015   (2015-3-7~8)
Grudziadz Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.58   13.67   13.52 11.58 17.80 12.44 15.05
Second round 12 11.86   13.02   11.86 13.61 12.19 13.25 17.53
First round 10 12.05   12.97   12.95 12.05 13.72 12.23 16.17
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.11   3.89   4.09 4.06 4.01 3.59 3.11
Second round 5 3.62   4.09   12.92 3.62 3.71 3.96 4.59
Combined First round 2 3.70   4.10   4.48 3.70 3.90 4.54 3.91
 4x4x4 Cube Final 12 57.65   1:00.94   57.65 1:06.74 1:00.74 1:02.64 59.43
Combined First round 9 48.58   55.24   56.60 51.51 48.58 1:01.86 57.61
 5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:41.11   1:49.34   1:41.11 1:58.29 1:49.08 1:53.08 1:45.85
Combined First round 2 1:24.50   1:37.42   1:24.50 1:46.75 1:33.57 1:47.86 1:31.94
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:30.53   DNF   DNF 2:30.53 DNF
Combined First round 4 2:29.56   DNF   DNF 2:29.56 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 35   39.67   35 38 46
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 21.23   22.84   24.14 22.19 27.14 21.23 22.20
Combined First round 10 20.31   25.08   30.29 23.37 24.57 20.31 27.29
 Megaminx Combined Final 8 2:08.86     2:12.05 2:08.86
 Pyraminx Final 6 4.66   6.87   4.66 6.01 7.14 7.47 7.72
Second round 10 7.26   7.96   7.52 8.61 7.26 7.76 9.62
Combined First round 10 7.36   7.89   7.36 8.23 7.59 8.16 7.92
 Skewb Final 10 7.50   10.73   11.66 12.00 7.50 8.52 12.30
Second round 10 7.11   8.96   7.11 11.46 9.35 8.53 8.99
Combined First round 8 6.38   7.91   6.38 11.54 7.57 7.29 8.87
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF
  Riviera Cube Week 2015   (2015-1-24~25)
Riviera Cube Week 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 21 14.25   15.81   16.47 15.61 15.59 16.22 14.25
First round 16 12.73   14.48   14.49 12.73 15.06 14.53 14.42
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 7 3.09   4.40   4.13 3.09 4.65 4.41 6.23
Combined First round 5 3.44   4.36   3.44 5.68 3.99 4.25 4.83
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 54.84   56.70   55.87 54.84 54.89 1:00.97 59.33
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Pyraminx Combined First round 10 5.74   7.06   10.40 7.17 6.50 5.74 7.51
  Cubers Eve 2014   (2014-12-20)
Cubers Eve 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 12 12.62   14.57   12.62 14.84 13.43 15.45 17.26
First round 15 12.13   14.68   17.62 15.38 12.61 12.13 16.06
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.31   3.62   3.65 3.70 3.50 3.87 3.31
Combined First round 5 3.11   4.24   4.03 4.83 3.86 10.28 3.11
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 53.62   57.32   58.35 59.27 53.62 1:04.41 54.33
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:32.02   1:38.80   1:32.02 1:33.94 DNF 1:50.31 1:32.16
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 6 4:04.61   DNF   DNF 4:04.61 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 11 20.27   26.23   28.70 23.47 20.27 26.53 29.38
 Pyraminx Final 4 4.21   6.13   6.95 4.57 4.21 7.45 6.87
Combined First round 7 7.12   8.33   8.33 7.19 9.48 14.71 7.12
  GLS Winter 2014   (2014-12-13)
GLS Winter 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 9 13.34   13.95   14.28 13.40 13.34 14.17 15.48
First round 10 12.65   14.07   12.65 15.63 13.65 13.06 15.51
 2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.66   3.29   3.44 3.33 1.66 5.37 3.09
Second round 2 2.52   3.48   4.30 3.51 3.45 3.49 2.52
Combined First round 2 2.84   3.56   2.84 6.26 3.54 3.59 3.55
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 3:30.17   DNF   DNF 3:52.47 3:30.17
 Pyraminx Final 4 3.72   6.33   3.72 5.85 6.33 6.80 8.43
Combined First round 5 5.94   7.35   10.69 7.33 6.59 8.14 5.94
  PLS Szczecin 2014   (2014-11-29~30)
PLS Szczecin 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 12.53   13.84   14.71 12.77 17.14 14.03 12.53
Second round 8 12.60   13.84   15.51 13.25 14.15 14.12 12.60
First round 9 11.97   14.09   11.97 15.12 13.44 16.20 13.72
 2x2x2 Cube Final 1 3.24   3.55   3.28 4.05 3.24 3.62 3.76
Second round 3 3.37   4.44   4.02 7.47 4.96 3.37 4.34
Combined First round 4 3.40   4.00   5.74 3.75 3.77 3.40 4.48
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 50.42   56.18   57.25 54.48 50.42 57.92 56.82
Second round 7 54.40   57.41   56.44 58.11 54.40 57.69 1:02.59
Combined First round 7 47.65   53.25   1:07.48 54.39 47.65 50.21 55.15
 5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:34.81   1:38.55   1:49.08 1:43.27 1:34.81 1:37.46 1:34.92
Second round 3 1:31.59   1:41.89   1:42.86 1:44.35 1:31.59 1:40.95 1:41.85
Combined First round 4 1:36.68   1:42.21   1:43.76 1:43.34 1:44.69 1:36.68 1:39.53
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 4:16.95     4:16.95
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 6:28.69     6:28.69
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:01.67   DNF   3:03.48 2:01.67 DNF
First round 4 2:49.71   DNF   3:07.81 2:49.71 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 21.82   24.53   27.07 22.02 21.82 24.50 28.09
Second round 7 22.54   25.58   25.37 22.54 29.77 27.60 23.78
Combined First round 5 18.44   23.65   24.61 23.41 22.92 18.44 28.31
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 8.31   9.08   9.24 9.88 8.54 8.31 9.45
 Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:41.51   2:02.82   2:11.30 1:41.51 2:09.67 1:59.79 1:58.99
 Pyraminx Final 5 4.56   6.25   6.02 4.56 5.58 7.16 8.28
Second round 6 6.46   7.16   6.46 7.58 7.28 7.93 6.62
Combined First round 6 4.35   7.38   11.37 4.35 7.83 6.50 7.82
 Skewb Final 4 7.07   8.41   9.93 12.34 7.60 7.70 7.07
Combined First round 2 6.32   8.35   9.07 6.61 9.91 6.32 9.36
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 3/3 27:19     3/3 27:19
  PLS Autumn Reda 2014   (2014-11-8~9)
PLS Autumn Reda 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 13 12.76   15.24   16.13 15.60 13.98 12.76 19.33
First round 10 11.93   14.14   11.93 16.00 13.00 13.43 16.58
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.99   4.46   6.26 3.93 2.99 4.50 4.94
Second round 5 2.71   3.94   3.64 4.06 2.71 4.11 4.47
Combined First round 6 3.78   4.68   5.05 3.78 5.97 5.15 3.85
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 50.77   53.67   54.05 50.77 55.19 1:02.22 51.77
Second round 7 44.83   51.40   49.58 58.55 44.83 51.28 53.33
Combined First round 6 52.37   53.10   52.82 56.20 52.94 53.55 52.37
 5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:31.20   1:40.40   1:43.72 1:31.20 1:40.63 1:36.84 1:47.33
Combined First round 4 1:27.07   1:42.73   1:27.07 1:43.47 1:42.69 1:45.40 1:42.04
 6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 3:44.76   3:51.19   3:44.76 4:00.85 3:47.97
 7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 6:01.91     6:01.91
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:57.91   DNF   2:57.91 3:39.63 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 32   39.67   32 47 40
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 22.03   27.03   28.12 25.06 22.03 27.91 29.95
Combined First round 7 21.33   26.64   25.81 21.33 27.72 27.08 27.03
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 6.32   8.31   9.25 8.37 8.92 6.32 7.63
 Megaminx Final 5 1:48.06   1:58.98   1:56.57 2:02.84 1:57.53 2:03.09 1:48.06
Combined First round 5 1:50.29     2:18.16 1:50.29
 Pyraminx Final 6 4.75   8.20   7.85 8.39 8.95 4.75 8.36
Second round 5 6.01   7.01   6.66 6.91 9.22 7.45 6.01
Combined First round 4 6.13   6.91   6.46 7.10 7.51 6.13 7.16
 Skewb Final 7 8.59   9.76   12.12 8.59 8.92 9.35 11.00
Combined First round 4 4.95   8.05   6.69 9.13 10.04 4.95 8.32
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 DNF     DNF
  Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014   (2014-10-25~26)
Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 11 12.63   13.54   13.45 15.42 13.13 14.03 12.63
Second round 11 12.92   13.65   13.43 12.92 13.15 14.51 14.36
First round 15 12.35   14.35   12.35 14.65 14.27 14.12 15.67
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.21   4.22   3.21 3.75 5.42 6.27 3.50
Combined First round 9 3.81   4.38   4.97 5.13 3.81 3.81 4.35
 4x4x4 Cube Final 9 45.44   53.49   45.44 57.77 56.93 51.11 52.44
Combined First round 12 49.14   56.90   59.54 58.19 52.96 1:01.24 49.14
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:30.59   1:50.64   1:30.59 1:45.71 1:53.24 2:08.10 1:52.96
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 3:02.45   DNF   DNF 3:02.45 3:19.56
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 36   41.00   46 36 41
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 22.08   26.41   25.39 DNF 22.08 27.80 26.03
Combined First round 7 20.00   23.79   24.70 22.66 20.00 24.02 32.15
 Rubik's Clock Final 3 7.72   8.66   9.10 7.72 8.95 7.93 11.93
Second round 2 7.39   8.15   8.33 7.48 7.39 8.63 8.76
Combined First round 2 7.53   7.72   7.90 7.53 7.56 DNF 7.69
 Megaminx Combined Final 13 2:05.78     2:05.78 2:18.00
 Pyraminx Final 7 5.55   6.61   8.54 5.55 6.62 7.41 5.80
Combined First round 4 4.39   6.23   4.39 6.37 5.83 6.49 9.63
 Skewb Final 9 7.40   8.90   8.87 9.30 8.92 8.91 7.40
Second round 9 4.25   8.63   4.25 9.82 9.16 8.78 7.94
Combined First round 13 8.65   10.08   9.64 8.65 12.98 10.12 10.49
  PLS Gdańsk 2014   (2014-9-13~14)
PLS Gdańsk 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 13.01   13.52   20.73 13.01 13.60 13.24 13.71
Second round 9 10.72   13.70   17.06 10.72 13.52 14.49 13.10
First round 10 13.38   14.76   14.88 15.71 13.38 13.69 15.73
 2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.19   3.82   4.64 4.23 3.19 3.48 3.75
Second round 4 3.11   4.13   5.59 3.57 4.17 4.65 3.11
Combined First round 3 3.02   3.44   3.02 3.39 3.05 6.82 3.89
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 46.49   54.80   55.18 51.79 57.43 1:04.02 46.49
Second round 5 50.50   53.28   54.19 52.74 50.50 55.73 52.91
Combined First round 6 46.47   50.93   48.18 59.87 50.46 54.14 46.47
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:41.17   1:43.91   1:44.79 1:41.17 1:42.59 1:56.67 1:44.35
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 3:18.06   DNF   DNF DNF 3:18.06
First round 4 4:03.49   DNF   DNF 4:03.49 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 23.96   30.20   30.84 33.73 26.03 23.96 DNF
Second round 6 20.82   23.51   26.36 22.19 20.82 21.97 32.00
Combined First round 4 21.54   24.67   25.22 25.81 22.98 36.09 21.54
 Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 6.75   8.48   8.78 8.35 9.18 8.30 6.75
 Megaminx Final 6 2:02.35   2:16.49   2:19.30 2:24.15 2:13.16 2:17.01 2:02.35
Combined First round 7 2:05.37   2:14.03   2:05.58 2:05.37 2:11.15 2:31.99 2:25.37
 Pyraminx Final 8 6.09   8.20   8.21 8.15 6.09 8.23 9.74
Second round 5 6.38   6.71   6.38 6.44 7.12 7.25 6.56
Combined First round 5 4.43   6.64   5.29 5.91 4.43 8.72 8.93
 Skewb Final 4 6.21   7.65   8.30 8.30 8.85 6.21 6.34
Second round 3 5.76   6.99   7.14 10.63 7.61 5.76 6.21
Combined First round 4 5.64   7.76   8.38 5.64 11.39 6.29 8.62
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF
  PLS Marina 2014   (2014-8-30~31)
PLS Marina 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.62   13.16   12.71 13.40 13.38 11.62 14.48
First round 16 12.25   14.66   15.43 18.43 14.85 12.25 13.69
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.98   3.81   3.88 2.98 3.98 3.56 5.83
Second round 7 3.63   4.90   5.45 4.68 6.66 3.63 4.57
Combined First round 5 3.50   3.96   4.29 5.71 3.90 3.70 3.50
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 11 57.49   59.38   59.87 57.76 1:01.97 1:00.52 57.49
Combined First round 9 47.61   53.46   58.23 56.08 54.12 47.61 50.19
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:34.58   1:43.11   1:39.90 1:42.81 1:46.63 1:34.58 1:49.56
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 5 2:20.30   DNF   DNF 2:20.30 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 33   36.67   33 34 43
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 21.04   25.53   37.32 21.04 24.34 24.56 27.70
 Rubik's Clock Final 1 7.69   8.47   8.18 9.34 8.58 8.64 7.69
Combined First round 1 8.09   9.54   10.37 9.06 8.09 DNF 9.20
 Pyraminx Final 5 5.50   6.47   6.56 8.44 6.31 6.54 5.50
Combined First round 6 5.28   7.01   7.02 6.70 5.28 10.62 7.32
 Skewb Combined First round 13 10.38     10.38 10.60
  Bydgoszcz Summer 2014   (2014-8-23~24)
Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 18 12.25   13.49   13.84 13.81 12.25 12.81 15.95
First round 28 13.58   15.11   13.58 28.58 13.95 15.11 16.27
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 1.49   5.24   7.04 5.58 3.10 7.67 1.49
Combined First round 9 3.02   3.98   3.68 4.16 3.02 4.09 4.19
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 49.79   52.01   5:07.17 53.42 49.79 50.90 51.71
 5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:48.94   1:50.5