Tomasz Żołnowski

WCA ID Region Gender Competitions Gold Silver Bronze
2005ZOLN01  Poland Male 119 55 60 48

World Championship Podiums
Year Event Place Single Average Result Details
 2009 Rubik's Cube 3 11.02 11.64 11.77 11.02 11.30 11.84 12.18
Euro Championship Podiums
Year Event Place Single Average Result Details
 2008 Rubik's Cube 1 10.44 11.71 33.28 11.30 11.61 10.44 12.22
5x5x5 Cube 3 1:34.71 1:40.57 1:38.68 1:47.18 1:43.55 1:39.47 1:34.71
History of World Records
Event Single Average Competition Date Round Result Details
 Rubik's Cube 10.07  Polish Open 2009 2009-9-26~27 First round 10.80 12.08 9.77 8.68 9.65
10.63  Warsaw Open 2009 2009-4-4 Second round 10.88 10.19 10.81 9.43 DNF
History of Continental Records
Event Single Average Competition Date Round Result Details
 Rubik's Cube 9.87  East German Open 2010 2010-8-14~15 Final 9.28 9.16 11.15 9.19 13.83
11.32  Poznan Open 2008 2008-10-25 Second round 13.80 11.27 10.78 11.90 10.53
11.42  Marina Gdansk Open 2008 2008-8-30 Final 11.39 13.31 11.05 11.82 10.78
 5x5x5 Cube 1:42.51  World Championship 2007 2007-10-5~7 First round
History of National Records
Event Single Average Competition Date Round Result Details
 Rubik's Cube 7.91  Fuglsangpark Open 2009 2009-10-31~11-1 First round
8.68  Polish Open 2009 2009-9-26~27 First round
8.75  Czech Open 2009 2009-7-17~19 Final
11.60  Wroclaw Open 2008 2008-8-16 Final 11.81 11.61 11.38 12.43 10.91
9.21  Polish Open 2008 2008-6-7 Final
12.32  WSTIH Open 2008 2008-4-13 Final 11.61 16.15 12.58 12.72 11.65
9.91  WSTIH Open 2008 2008-4-13 Second round
10.36  Gdansk Open 2008 2008-2-24 Final
13.36  Gdansk Open 2008 2008-2-24 Second round 14.69 13.30 13.97 12.81 12.47
13.42 15.51  Polish Open 2006 2006-9-16~17 Final 19.33 15.97 14.82 13.42 15.75
17.49  Polish Open 2006 2006-9-16~17 Second round 16.62 17.19 18.65 15.01 18.84
 4x4x4 Cube 48.43  Poznan Open 2008 2008-10-25 Final
56.69  Euro 2008 2008-9-19~21 First round 54.83 55.83 1:01.21 58.78 55.46
58.35  WSTIH Open 2008 2008-4-13 Combined Final 51.86 1:03.16 54.06 58.97 1:02.03
52.18  Polish Open 2007 2007-9-15~16 Combined First round
1:02.01  Polish Open 2006 2006-9-16~17 Combined First round
1:28.45 1:34.72  Polish Open 2005 2005-9-18 Final 1:37.66 1:38.06 1:28.45
 5x5x5 Cube 1:29.86 1:39.90  Pabianice Open 2008 2008-5-10 Final 1:29.86 1:38.48 1:42.58 1:59.72 1:38.65
1:34.06 1:43.50  Pabianice Open 2008 2008-5-10 Combined First round 1:37.05 1:34.06 1:58.11 1:51.77 1:41.68
1:39.40  WSTIH Open 2008 2008-4-13 Combined Final
1:50.45  Gdansk Open 2008 2008-2-24 Final 1:44.62 1:49.06 1:51.80 1:50.50 1:55.58
1:49.75 1:58.75  Polish Open 2007 2007-9-15~16 Final 2:07.53 1:59.71 1:52.21 1:49.75 2:04.34
1:51.46  Polish Open 2007 2007-9-15~16 First round
2:13.49 2:25.95  Polish Open 2006 2006-9-16~17 Final 3:07.62 2:19.30 2:13.49 2:37.93 2:20.62
2:18.86  Polish Open 2006 2006-9-16~17 First round
Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR Gold Silver Bronze
 Rubik's Cube 26 161 490 7.02 8.92 495 145 21 41 29 11
 2x2x2 Cube 315 2234 7341 2.97 4.40 5172 1530 227 1
 4x4x4 Cube 30 212 707 33.20 40.71 1110 328 39 5 10 11
 5x5x5 Cube 56 450 1600 1:19.05 1:29.27 1742 494 61 7 11 13
 3x3x3 Blindfolded 79 623 1916 2:29.45 3:04.59 985 348 39 3
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves 15 116 238 27 31.33 191 84

10

1 8 4
 3x3x3 One-Handed 98 798 3036 17.36 21.76 3144 809 99 1 1 6
 Megaminx 115 885 3219 1:38.99 1:50.67 3209 889 117
 Pyraminx 216 1278 3698 4.56 9.89 9630 3027 502
 4x4x4 Blindfolded 27 267 696 22:41.00

 3x3x3 Multi-Blind 91 716 1752 1/2 17:58

  Rubik's Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2018 Second round 20 8.55   10.01   11.00 9.07 9.96 8.55 13.48
First round 21 9.52   10.33   10.74 9.52 10.05 10.20 11.81
 GLS Cup II 2018 Second round 11 8.50   10.56   13.90 9.96 8.50 11.34 10.38
First round 27 9.89   13.32   9.89 13.42 12.50 14.04 14.24
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 6 9.30   10.49   10.38 11.24 13.06 9.84 9.30
Second round 7 9.69   10.50   10.75 9.69 11.17 10.47 10.27
First round 4 9.56   10.26   9.56 10.80 10.12 12.99 9.87
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 13 9.92   10.81   10.71 11.11 13.21 9.92 10.61
Semi Final 2 8.35   8.92   9.18 8.88 8.69 8.35 11.44
Second round 11 9.10   10.35   12.80 10.65 9.97 10.42 9.10
First round 8 8.71   10.34   10.38 10.45 10.18 8.71 11.23
 Polish Championship 2016 Semi Final 37 10.91   12.92   11.44 13.09 21.75 10.91 14.22
Second round 23 9.08   11.74   11.40 9.08 13.10 12.15 11.68
First round 10 9.11   10.37   11.11 10.84 10.10 9.11 10.16
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Final 7 9.69   10.78   10.81 11.60 10.85 10.68 9.69
Second round 8 9.21   10.88   12.78 9.21 11.64 9.91 11.10
First round 4 10.00   10.20   12.00 10.16 10.41 10.00 10.04
 GLS Cup V 2016 Final 6 10.33   11.11   10.91 DNF 11.57 10.85 10.33
Second round 11 10.44   11.65   11.51 11.95 10.44 14.09 11.50
First round 5 9.49   10.30   10.27 10.38 9.49 13.72 10.26
 Cube N' Meme 2016 Final 2 9.29   10.94   11.38 10.08 11.36 11.79 9.29
Second round 2 7.89   10.20   10.16 10.76 7.89 10.11 10.34
First round 2 8.64   9.55   9.26 9.31 10.55 10.07 8.64
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 8 9.78   11.00   11.80 12.08 9.78 11.25 9.96
Second round 5 9.83   10.19   9.83 10.08 10.58 10.72 9.90
First round 8 9.33   9.92   9.33 11.79 9.62 10.03 10.12
 Euro 2016 Semi Final 66 9.20   11.07   10.77 11.21 13.21 11.23 9.20
Second round 27 8.66   9.32   9.17 9.79 11.08 8.99 8.66
First round 91 9.51   11.00   DNF 9.90 11.37 11.73 9.51
 WLS Lato 2016 Final 7 7.02   10.09   10.48 10.28 7.02 9.52 11.60
Second round 5 8.48   9.77   8.48 10.45 10.06 10.46 8.79
First round 14 10.08   11.03   11.32 10.08 10.80 14.67 10.97
 Mielec Cube Day 2016 Final 1 9.32   9.48   9.49 9.32 9.63 9.33 10.21
Second round 4 9.36   10.29   9.38 11.33 12.52 9.36 10.15
First round 7 10.15   10.91   13.51 10.46 10.15 11.31 10.96
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Final 3 9.88   10.11   10.29 10.06 10.47 9.99 9.88
Second round 5 9.81   11.08   9.81 10.87 10.92 14.20 11.46
First round 6 9.30   10.75   11.49 12.37 9.30 9.62 11.14
 Kaskada Open 2016 Final 3 8.98   9.80   10.25 8.98 10.00 9.16 10.54
Second round 7 9.51   10.44   9.51 11.20 9.90 14.01 10.22
First round 11 8.92   11.26   11.81 12.10 10.56 11.40 8.92
 Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015 Final 1 8.28   9.06   9.56 8.49 11.20 8.28 9.14
Second round 2 8.41   10.31   8.41 9.87 10.02 11.55 11.04
First round 1 8.98   9.93   10.24 10.75 9.54 10.01 8.98
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 10 10.34   10.78   10.75 10.63 11.57 10.96 10.34
Semi Final 3 7.75   9.63   10.21 7.75 10.15 12.64 8.52
Second round 17 10.81   11.41   14.52 11.61 10.81 11.34 11.27
First round 11 9.03   10.66   9.03 10.28 11.36 11.55 10.34
 Masovian Open 2015 Final 3 9.67   10.54   10.68 11.15 9.67 9.79 12.98
Second round 3 9.54   10.24   11.06 9.54 10.00 11.18 9.67
First round 5 9.34   11.32   11.84 11.24 9.34 12.01 10.87
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 7 10.08   11.11   11.34 12.14 10.26 10.08 11.73
Semi Final 3 7.36   9.76   9.38 12.21 9.22 7.36 10.67
Second round 3 9.19   9.96   13.02 9.72 9.19 10.35 9.80
First round 8 9.04   11.10   10.21 9.04 10.96 12.14 15.57
 Kaliska Open 2015 Second round 16 8.79   11.90   12.38 8.79 10.16 13.17 DNF
First round 12 9.97   11.66   13.98 10.73 9.97 10.55 13.70
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Final 8 9.97   10.61   9.97 10.61 10.57 10.66 11.67
Second round 6 8.23   10.67   11.79 11.18 8.23 11.01 9.81
First round 4 9.05   9.51   9.14 10.30 9.05 9.09 11.35
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Final 12 9.91   13.33   11.30 10.86 17.84 9.91 DNF
Second round 6 8.45   11.30   9.88 12.16 8.45 12.58 11.85
First round 2 9.34   10.23   10.04 10.88 9.34 9.76 11.36
 Polish Open 2015 Final 13 9.33   11.92   12.03 9.33 11.53 DNF 12.21
Second round 11 9.69   11.48   11.17 11.99 11.28 9.69 12.03
First round 4 8.93   10.01   9.81 11.07 8.93 9.64 10.57
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Final 1 9.15   10.07   9.83 9.15 9.66 11.29 10.73
Second round 1 9.39   10.15   10.80 9.58 10.07 9.39 DNF
First round 1 7.94   10.02   7.94 9.34 9.98 10.75 DNF
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Final 2 8.63   10.08   9.14 10.83 10.28 13.41 8.63
Second round 10 10.45   11.89   11.31 13.24 12.22 10.45 12.13
First round 7 9.74   11.40   9.74 12.61 10.23 13.67 11.36
 Świdnik Open 2015 Final 2 9.76   10.16   10.25 11.39 9.76 9.77 10.45
Second round 3 8.28   11.87   12.14 11.23 13.27 12.23 8.28
First round 2 9.75   10.66   10.30 9.75 11.81 10.15 11.52
 Riviera Cube Week 2015 Final 4 9.63   10.60   11.76 10.58 9.63 9.83 11.39
Second round 3 9.79   10.89   10.70 10.97 11.09 9.79 11.00
First round 8 8.57   12.04   13.74 21.93 12.20 10.17 8.57
 Cubers Eve 2014 Second round 24 10.80   DNF   DNF 10.80 19.52 DNF 11.91
First round 2 9.47   11.19   11.70 DNF 10.87 9.47 10.99
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Final 5 9.33   11.30   11.06 9.33 11.68 13.53 11.16
Semi Final 11 9.61   11.32   12.02 12.75 12.07 9.86 9.61
Second round 6 10.48   11.33   11.88 10.48 11.61 10.50 12.51
First round 4 9.52   10.79   11.58 10.13 11.93 10.67 9.52
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Final 1 9.25   10.42   11.22 10.73 10.56 9.97 9.25
Second round 4 8.27   10.90   11.60 8.27 15.56 9.76 11.35
First round 4 9.90   10.65   9.90 9.97 10.73 11.26 11.68
 Art Rubik 2014 Final 1 8.06   10.10   9.26 8.06 11.99 11.00 10.03
Second round 1 9.78   11.10   10.26 9.78 10.87 12.17 15.17
First round 1 9.11   9.95   9.50 10.64 9.70 9.11 12.06
 PLS Marina 2014 Final 1 8.91   10.09   10.97 9.82 8.91 10.55 9.91
Second round 2 9.40   10.14   11.74 9.43 10.44 9.40 10.56
First round 2 8.50   9.31   8.96 10.25 8.72 DNF 8.50
 Kaliska Open 2014 Final 4 9.63   10.78   9.63 9.73 11.72 13.09 10.90
Second round 2 9.88   10.40   10.29 9.88 10.90 10.02 11.22
First round 4 10.84   11.31   11.52 11.09 11.31 12.06 10.84
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 Final 10 8.72   11.61   11.12 11.38 8.72 12.94 12.33
Second round 5 9.13   10.40   10.52 10.22 9.13 12.56 10.46
First round 14 10.55   12.59   10.55 12.15 11.43 14.18 19.44
 Chojnice Open 2014 Final 2 8.10   10.32   24.37 8.63 12.09 10.24 8.10
Second round 5 9.05   11.25   12.63 9.05 11.24 10.30 12.20
First round 2 8.07   10.41   8.07 12.06 13.45 8.88 10.28
 Masterpress Summer 2014 Final 2 9.55   10.24   10.11 10.55 9.55 13.43 10.07
Second round 3 10.71   11.22   10.88 10.71 11.85 10.93 12.30
First round 2 9.88   10.88   14.29 9.88 12.25 10.50 9.89
 PLS Sopot 2014 Final 5 10.35   11.34   11.49 11.50 11.30 10.35 11.24
Second round 2 8.73   9.99   11.08 8.73 9.41 10.62 9.94
First round 3 8.99   10.18   10.89 8.99 11.37 9.13 10.51
 Poznan Open 2014 Final 1 9.77   10.40   10.45 10.42 13.67 10.34 9.77
Second round 2 9.82   10.55   10.02 11.17 10.46 9.82 11.73
First round 3 9.71   10.84   10.64 10.33 14.22 11.54 9.71
 Polish Nationals 2014 Final 4 10.20   10.53   10.79 10.57 10.20 10.85 10.23
Second round 4 9.36   10.81   10.51 11.65 9.36 10.28 11.91
First round 7 10.64   11.22   13.64 11.79 10.64 11.03 10.83
 Aleksandrus Cube 2014 Final 1 9.23   10.61   9.77 11.81 12.18 10.24 9.23
Second round 2 9.97   11.14   10.77 9.97 10.87 11.77 13.24
First round 2 9.19   11.36   9.19 11.79 11.01 11.27 11.82
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Final 3 9.20   11.21   9.27 13.51 11.58 12.78 9.20
Second round 4 10.56   10.96   10.71 10.95 10.56 11.21 12.85
First round 4 8.98   10.72   8.98 10.02 12.10 18.21 10.04
 SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 Final 2 8.70   10.48   10.87 10.47 10.51 10.46 8.70
Second round 1 9.63   10.18   10.76 10.35 10.08 10.11 9.63
First round 2 10.21   10.95   11.81 12.54 10.21 10.42 10.63
 Rumia Open 2014 Final 4 9.06   10.85   9.06 10.17 11.58 11.69 10.79
Second round 7 9.87   12.17   12.32 23.14 10.73 13.46 9.87
First round 5 10.04   11.54   12.75 11.75 11.06 11.82 10.04
 Mielec Cube Day 2014 Final 3 9.54   10.25   9.54 11.36 9.56 12.15 9.82
Second round 5 9.38   11.20   10.25 9.38 11.43 12.92 11.91
First round 3 9.31   10.55   12.10 9.31 9.61 9.95 12.84
 SLS Rybnik 2014 Final 5 9.40   11.81   11.29 11.85 12.30 9.40 12.61
Semi Final 4 8.46   10.66   10.84 8.46 10.59 10.98 10.56
Second round 4 8.64   10.67   11.07 11.49 9.50 8.64 11.43
First round 17 10.45   12.92   12.28 14.23 13.83 12.66 10.45
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Final 2 8.70   10.18   10.45 10.42 8.70 10.74 9.67
Second round 5 9.04   11.18   12.35 10.61 9.04 11.54 11.39
First round 3 8.48   10.27   8.48 13.82 10.10 10.80 9.92
 Polish Open 2014 Final 5 9.74   11.82   9.74 12.70 DNF 11.68 11.09
Semi Final 5 9.71   10.88   11.81 10.56 10.28 14.11 9.71
Second round 3 9.68   10.97   10.22 11.41 11.83 11.28 9.68
First round 4 9.81   10.70   9.93 9.91 12.25 13.72 9.81
 SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014 Final 3 9.90   10.50   10.46 9.90 11.17 10.84 10.19
Second round 2 8.99   10.27   12.19 10.63 10.31 9.87 8.99
First round 9 10.81   12.09   11.80 13.52 12.83 10.81 11.63
 Warsaw Open 2014 Final 1 9.42   9.76   10.00 9.42 10.73 9.49 9.79
Semi Final 1 9.02   9.80   9.21 10.99 9.63 10.57 9.02
Second round 2 8.82   10.42   11.96 10.37 10.89 8.82 10.01
First round 6 9.44   11.72   9.44 13.44 11.13 10.58 16.18
 Cubers Eve 2013 Final 5 9.46   11.27   10.48 9.66 13.68 15.24 9.46
Second round 7 9.68   11.97   12.46 12.38 9.68 11.06 DNF
First round 6 8.61   10.92   8.61 9.48 12.93 10.90 12.39
 Radom Open 2013 Final 2 9.11   10.43   11.06 9.52 9.11 11.58 10.70
Second round 5 10.37   11.41   12.93 10.93 11.73 11.58 10.37
First round 2 9.19   9.79   9.30 10.35 13.14 9.19 9.72
 SLS Czestochowa 2013 Final 3 10.24   10.97   12.02 10.24 10.49 10.40 14.35
Second round 3 9.30   11.13   9.30 11.33 12.68 9.47 12.58
First round 4 9.49   11.58   9.49 15.27 22.32 9.70 9.78
 SLS Swierklany 2013 Final 2 8.21   10.40   11.40 10.35 9.46 12.37 8.21
Second round 3 9.78   11.00   11.29 10.36 9.78 11.35 11.48
First round 2 9.49   10.80   11.05 9.49 9.96 13.37 11.39
 GLS Autumn Reda 2013 Final 3 9.09   10.33   9.53 10.03 9.09 12.18 11.44
Second round 3 9.03   10.23   9.03 9.22 11.13 11.13 10.33
First round 3 8.77   10.93   12.18 10.59 8.77 11.63 10.56
 SLS Zaglebie 2013 Final 1 8.84   10.46   13.47 11.86 10.36 9.16 8.84
Second round 1 8.52   9.64   9.81 9.51 9.59 8.52 11.70
First round 3 9.41   10.73   10.25 11.52 11.71 9.41 10.41
  Cube Factory 2013 Final 2 8.93   10.22   10.48 8.93 10.48 12.49 9.70
Second round 2 9.86   10.91   10.78 DNF 9.86 11.80 10.14
First round 5 10.30   11.36   10.30 11.52 10.71 11.84 12.78
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Final 2 8.75   9.74   8.75 9.45 9.44 10.33 10.50
Second round 1 8.85   10.00   9.48 10.18 10.34 13.29 8.85
First round 5 10.82   11.30   11.22 10.90 11.78 10.82 12.59
 Grudziadz Open 2013 Final 2 9.48   10.48   10.56 11.45 9.53 11.35 9.48
Second round 3 10.44   11.46   12.34 11.81 10.44 10.93 11.64
First round 3 8.75   10.68   10.78 10.43 13.91 10.83 8.75
 Chojnice Open 2013 Final 2 9.37   10.57   12.69 11.05 9.37 10.92 9.74
Second round 2 10.07   11.00   12.17 11.51 10.66 10.84 10.07
First round 4 10.78   11.48   10.78 10.97 13.94 11.15 12.33
 GLS Summer 2013 Final 1 9.74   10.98   10.56 10.95 9.74 11.43 12.19
Second round 2 10.29   11.27   10.29 11.20 12.05 12.10 10.55
First round 3 11.30   12.20   13.52 11.30 12.66 11.96 11.97
 Polish Nationals 2013 Final 5 9.47   11.47   10.88 12.11 11.75 9.47 11.78
Second round 4 9.57   10.92   9.57 10.90 11.67 10.18 12.06
First round 7 10.69   12.00   13.19 10.69 14.71 12.13 10.69
 Kraków Open 2013 Final 2 9.36   10.20   13.42 9.97 9.36 10.12 10.51
First round 5 10.11   12.20   11.66 10.11 13.36 13.16 11.78
 Polish Open 2013 Final 2 9.56   10.68   12.32 9.93 9.56 9.79 13.34
Second round 4 10.16   10.98   10.95 11.33 11.40 10.16 10.65
First round 7 10.43   11.93   11.63 11.86 10.43 12.31 13.40
 Rumia 2013 Final 1 9.83   10.79   10.63 10.91 10.84 9.83 13.34
Second round 1 9.71   10.31   10.05 9.71 13.53 10.44 10.44
First round 1 10.33   11.38   10.33 11.18 10.91 12.65 12.05
 Rybnik Open 2013 Final 1 8.90   9.78   10.79 10.43 9.48 8.90 9.42
Second round 1 9.65   11.16   10.71 12.34 11.84 9.65 10.94
First round 2 10.18   11.01   10.58 13.39 11.81 10.63 10.18
 Jura Open 2012 Final 2 9.68   10.77   10.91 11.27 10.13 9.68 DNF
Second round 3 9.61   10.30   12.31 9.69 11.15 9.61 10.06
First round 3 10.66   12.05   10.66 12.77 13.96 12.56 10.81
 Warszawa Open 2012 Final 2 9.27   10.70   11.71 9.27 11.83 10.09 10.30
Second round 3 8.38   10.40   10.11 10.28 12.11 8.38 10.81
First round 4 11.15   11.73   11.77 11.84 11.59 11.15 13.53
 Euro 2012 Semi Final 24 10.11   11.26   10.63 10.11 11.33 11.83 12.31
Second round 16 9.46   10.84   11.71 10.93 10.58 11.00 9.46
First round 13 9.05   10.54   11.27 10.68 10.53 9.05 10.40
 Polish Nationals 2012 Final 4 10.25   11.94   11.66 12.15 10.25 12.02 DNF
Second round 3 10.06   11.10   11.94 11.53 10.06 10.90 10.86
First round 3 10.94   11.57   11.66 12.02 10.94 13.80 11.02
 Silesia Open 2012 Final 4 10.69   12.00   10.69 13.33 14.72 11.47 11.21
Second round 3 9.69   11.12   9.96 9.69 16.91 12.13 11.27
First round 2 10.30   11.43   12.75 11.09 10.30 11.90 11.30
 Polish Open 2012 Final 2 9.77   10.71   10.18 11.36 11.58 10.59 9.77
Second round 5 11.16   11.94   17.03 12.80 11.46 11.56 11.16
First round 1 10.11   11.15   10.11 12.91 11.25 11.08 11.13
 Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012 Final 2 9.21   10.60   9.21 11.22 9.47 11.11 15.68
Second round 4 10.05   11.35   13.36 11.31 10.05 12.65 10.08
First round 2 9.68   11.50   11.56 9.68 10.75 12.18 14.88
 Kociewie Open 2011 Final 2 10.15   11.51   10.15 11.81 11.19 11.66 11.68
Second round 4 11.13   13.38   13.47 12.09 16.18 14.59 11.13
First round 2 10.66   11.69   11.18 11.81 12.08 12.50 10.66
 Cube Factory 2011 Final 1 9.75   11.22   11.84 10.50 9.75 12.80 11.31
Second round 5 10.78   12.10   13.72 11.68 10.78 13.52 11.09
First round 2 10.11   11.70   11.27 12.28 10.11 13.53 11.56
 Poznan Open 2011 Final 2 9.83   10.12   10.18 11.34 9.88 10.30 9.83
Second round 2 11.44   11.94   12.16 11.44 11.68 11.97 13.00
First round 4 8.02   12.83   13.83 8.02 13.18 12.69 12.61
 Polish Nationals 2011 Final 5 10.21   12.32   11.94 13.56 10.21 17.78 11.47
Second round 2 9.44   10.88   10.63 9.44 11.15 10.86 DNF
First round 3 12.03   12.48   12.05 13.06 12.03 12.75 12.63
 Swierklany Open 2011 Final 2 10.47   11.30   11.00 13.59 10.88 10.47 12.03
Second round 1 9.52   10.49   11.75 10.13 9.52 16.68 9.59
First round 1 10.30   11.45   10.30 11.94 14.91 11.11 11.31
 3Mola Open 2011 Final 2 9.16   11.12   10.05 9.16 11.44 11.88 12.52
Second round 2 10.09   10.96   10.09 10.13 11.21 11.55 11.86
First round 2 11.82   12.52   12.55 12.97 12.19 11.82 12.81
 Bialystok Open 2011 Final 3 8.90   11.28   10.50 12.50 10.84 13.28 8.90
Second round 4 10.00   12.48   11.96 12.13 DNF 10.00 13.36
First round 2 10.33   11.03   10.93 12.81 10.65 10.33 11.50
 Grudziadz Open 2011 Final 2 9.50   12.15   18.94 12.09 11.08 13.27 9.50
Second round 1 9.80   10.51   9.80 10.61 9.83 11.34 11.09
First round 1 8.47   11.33   11.58 11.13 11.28 8.47 14.36
 Lodz Open 2011 Final 3 9.72   11.29   12.83 10.78 13.55 9.72 10.27
Second round 3 9.25   11.50   9.25 11.55 12.88 11.15 11.81
First round 6 9.83   12.88   DNF 9.83 12.38 14.08 12.18
 Rzeszow Open 2010 Final 1 10.13   10.50   10.58 10.78 10.21 10.13 10.71
Second round 3 10.83   11.82   13.97 10.84 10.83 11.80 12.83
First round 1 10.81   11.44   13.33 12.06 11.43 10.84 10.81
 Euro 2010 Final 5 9.18   11.03   11.90 11.86 9.88 11.36 9.18
Second round 7 9.91   11.22   11.62 9.91 10.78 11.27 12.18
First round 5 10.52   11.13   10.52 11.40 11.11 10.88 12.75
 Pabianice Open 2010 Final 1 8.53   10.52   8.53 12.03 10.06 10.43 11.06
Second round 2 8.96   12.03   12.90 8.96 13.30 9.90 18.86
First round 1 8.93   10.67   10.77 8.93 10.52 10.71 13.15
 Polish Nationals 2010 Final 1 8.06   10.91   8.06 12.46 12.05 9.11 11.58
Second round 1 8.16   11.02   11.72 11.69 12.75 8.16 9.65
First round 1 9.66   10.18   9.66 10.41 10.27 13.97 9.86
 Oslo Open 2010 Final 1 9.69   10.23   9.69 9.72 9.69 12.47 11.27
Second round 1 8.55   10.47   10.80 10.43 11.00 8.55 10.18
First round 1 8.58   10.52   10.68 11.44 9.44 8.58 11.47
 East German Open 2010 Final 1 9.16   9.87   ER 9.28 9.16 11.15 9.19 13.83
Second round 1 8.81   10.32   9.38 8.81 12.18 10.07 11.52
First round 2 10.86   11.37   11.71 11.36 11.59 10.86 11.15
 Kociewie Open 2010 Final 1 8.31   10.39   11.69 8.31 11.53 10.72 8.93
Second round 1 9.46   10.83   12.43 16.28 9.46 10.40 9.66
First round 1 8.55   11.86   12.47 11.19 8.55 11.93 13.06
 Austrian Open 2010 Final 1 9.27   10.56   11.91 9.83 9.27 9.94 DNF
Second round 1 8.46   10.56   9.83 10.90 10.94 8.46 12.21
First round 2 10.60   11.78   12.56 12.18 11.38 10.60 11.77
 Czech Open 2010 Final 2 10.22   11.00   11.03 11.02 10.96 11.40 10.22
Second round 4 11.18   12.10   14.30 11.31 12.44 11.18 12.56
First round 3 9.16   12.49   10.65 14.34 9.16 12.47 DNF
 Poznan Open 2010 Final 1 9.66   10.97   10.81 11.41 12.50 10.69 9.66
Second round 1 10.81   11.37   12.03 12.11 10.86 10.81 11.21
First round 1 10.00   11.21   10.00 11.22 11.33 12.91 11.08
 3Mola Open 2010 Final 1 10.27   11.67   11.97 11.83 10.27 11.38 11.80
Second round 1 9.84   10.74   11.00 9.84 10.65 11.09 10.58
Combined First round 1 9.38   11.99   9.38 12.94 13.11 9.93 13.71
 Bialystok Open 2010 Final 1 9.05   11.63   11.93 12.02 11.19 9.05 11.78
Second round 1 8.00   11.72   11.90 13.34 8.00 13.09 10.16
First round 1 9.40   10.71   10.81 11.52 9.80 11.75 9.40
 Grudziadz Open 2010 Final 1 9.47   10.78   10.53 12.31 12.03 9.78 9.47
First round 2 10.28   11.63   12.18 16.90 10.28 11.58 11.13
 Polish Open 2010 Final 2 10.08   12.34   10.08 11.43 13.91 11.88 13.71
Second round 1 10.43   11.37   11.91 14.72 11.22 10.43 10.97
First round 1 9.68   10.74   12.16 12.72 9.68 9.72 10.34
 Silesia Open 2009 Final 1 10.28   11.90   11.71 11.02 13.34 10.28 12.96
Second round 3 10.46   11.87   10.46 12.59 11.93 11.83 11.86
First round 3 11.09   12.77   11.93 15.05 16.18 11.09 11.34
 Fuglsangpark Open 2009 Final 1 10.06   11.03   10.36 10.96 11.78 12.80 10.06
Second round 1 8.91   10.53   8.91 10.83 10.72 11.21 10.03
First round 1 7.91   NR 10.97   12.96 11.03 9.94 7.91 11.94
 World Championship 2009 Final 3 11.02   11.64   11.77 11.02 11.30 11.84 12.18
Second round 4 10.38   11.89   12.43 10.38 12.93 12.21 11.03
First round 1 9.40   11.09   10.69 11.52 9.40 14.68 11.06
 Polish Open 2009 Final 1 9.47   11.81   13.65 10.27 9.47 13.96 11.50
Second round 2 10.05   11.02   10.93 13.22 10.96 10.05 11.18
First round 1 8.68   NR 10.07   WR 10.80 12.08 9.77 8.68 9.65
 Wroclaw Open 2009 Final 1 9.36   11.26   12.75 9.56 11.46 14.88 9.36
Second round 1 9.75   12.16   35.63 9.75 11.91 12.30 12.28
First round 1 9.44   10.92   11.66 9.44 9.69 11.41 DNF
 Gdansk Open 2009 Final 1 9.34   11.26   10.06 9.34 9.91 13.80 14.18
Second round 1 11.09   12.08   12.56 12.44 11.09 12.53 11.28
First round 1 10.75   12.28   12.80 12.83 11.58 12.47 10.75
 Czech Open 2009 Final 2 8.75   NR 12.17   10.68 13.05 12.77 14.34 8.75
Second round 1 10.19   11.59   13.33 12.47 11.11 11.19 10.19
First round 2 11.72   12.49   11.97 15.18 11.72 13.02 12.47
 Kociewie Open 2009 Final 7 12.56   17.18   14.25 12.56 14.00 DNF 23.28
Second round 1 9.75   11.10   10.66 13.22 9.75 12.06 10.59
First round 1 9.55   11.81   12.65 12.40 9.55 11.94 11.08
 Poznan Open 2009 Final 1 10.61   11.09   10.61 14.55 10.88 11.72 10.66
Second round 1 10.41   11.65   12.72 10.81 11.43 10.41 16.43
First round 1 10.75   13.15   13.61 10.75 13.08 12.75 16.06
 Lublin Open 2009 Final 1 10.59   11.45   10.59 12.06 12.77 10.59 11.71
Second round 1 9.56   10.99   12.96 9.56 10.83 11.80 10.33
First round 1 10.03   11.37   12.13 11.59 10.03 15.22 10.40
 Warsaw Open 2009 Final 1 10.93   11.85   11.78 10.93 11.25 14.55 12.52
Second round 1 9.43   10.63   WR 10.88 10.19 10.81 9.43 DNF
First round 2 10.33   13.00   12.77 17.27 12.68 10.33 13.56
 Polish Nationals 2009 Final 5 10.21   14.43   14.81 10.21 13.21 19.25 15.27
Second round 1 10.91   12.27   11.93 13.34 10.91 11.53 16.02
First round 1 11.71   12.58   15.25 12.16 11.71 11.72 13.86
 Poznan Open 2008 Final 1 11.41   12.24   11.41 12.02 11.93 12.78 14.19
Second round 1 10.53   11.32   ER 13.80 11.27 10.78 11.90 10.53
First round 1 10.41   12.15   12.83 13.28 11.53 10.41 12.09
 Euro 2008 Final 1 10.44   11.71   33.28 11.30 11.61 10.44 12.22
Second round 2 11.30   12.58   12.57 12.77 11.30 13.17 12.40
First round 5 10.80   13.38   14.75 12.66 10.80 14.15 13.33
 Marina Gdansk Open 2008 Final 1 10.78   11.42   ER 11.39 13.31 11.05 11.82 10.78
Second round 2 12.27   13.30   12.50 12.27 14.69 13.97 13.43
First round 1 11.10   11.76   12.35 11.31 13.20 11.63 11.10
 Wroclaw Open 2008 Final 1 10.91   11.60   NR 11.81 11.61 11.38 12.43 10.91
Second round 2 11.53   13.00   13.58 12.55 14.77 12.86 11.53
First round 1 10.41     10.41 13.13 12.80
 Polish Open 2008 Final 2 9.21   NR 13.22   14.09 18.08 12.40 9.21 13.16
Combined First round 2 10.93   12.37   33.93 10.93 13.34 11.63 12.13
 Pabianice Open 2008 Final 1 10.21   13.30   13.63 14.60 13.66 12.61 10.21
Second round 1 10.35   12.51   13.02 15.33 10.35 13.85 10.66
Combined First round 3 12.05   14.29   13.31 12.05 16.48 15.74 13.81
 WSTIH Open 2008 Final 1 11.61   12.32   NR 11.61 16.15 12.58 12.72 11.65
Second round 2 9.91   NR 13.89   14.68 14.54 13.01 14.13 9.91
First round 1 12.30   14.09   13.31 12.30 16.96 14.88 14.08
 Gdansk Open 2008 Final 1 10.36   NR 13.56   13.05 14.72 10.36 14.77 12.92
Second round 1 12.47   13.36   NR 14.69 13.30 13.97 12.81 12.47
First round 2 13.31     13.31 13.38 14.36
 World Championship 2007 Second round 22 15.15   15.84   15.90 15.84 15.15 15.78 16.31
First round 19 14.30   15.69   15.40 16.18 15.50 14.30 DNF
 Polish Open 2007 Final 2 12.13   14.36   13.70 14.94 14.68 12.13 14.71
Second round 6 13.45   15.75   17.21 13.45 15.86 16.46 14.94
First round 7 15.31     22.52 15.31 15.78
 Polish Open 2006 Final 1 13.42   NR 15.51   NR 19.33 15.97 14.82 13.42 15.75
Second round 2 15.01   17.49   NR 16.62 17.19 18.65 15.01 18.84
First round 2 14.91     19.80 17.34 14.91
 Polish Open 2005 Final 5 18.33   20.35   21.28 19.80 20.39 18.33 20.87
Second round 3 17.67   19.34   29.44 19.64 18.63 17.67 19.76
First round 5 18.35     20.14 18.35 21.00
  2x2x2 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Open 2014 Combined First round 39 5.54   6.31   7.02 5.54 6.14 7.06 5.76
 Cubers Eve 2013 Combined First round 17 5.46   6.27   5.60 7.45 5.46 7.17 6.03
 Radom Open 2013 Combined First round 20 4.53   6.17   4.53 4.74 7.83 9.89 5.95
 SLS Czestochowa 2013 Combined First round 34 5.02   6.05   8.36 5.74 6.54 5.87 5.02
 SLS Swierklany 2013 Combined First round 45 2.97   6.83   8.65 6.29 6.88 7.31 2.97
 GLS Autumn Reda 2013 Final 12 3.15   6.70   6.56 3.15 7.44 6.09 DNF
Combined First round 6 3.44   4.67   3.50 4.84 7.72 3.44 5.68
 SLS Zaglebie 2013 Second round 19 4.53   5.56   7.11 5.45 6.19 4.53 5.03
Combined First round 21 4.05   5.22   5.75 6.10 4.39 5.53 4.05
  Cube Factory 2013 Final 11 5.18   5.62   6.08 5.18 6.75 5.47 5.31
Second round 10 3.75   5.28   5.38 6.44 6.10 4.36 3.75
Combined First round 13 3.50   4.78   4.97 4.71 3.50 4.66 DNF
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Combined First round 39 5.50   6.22   6.61 8.88 5.50 5.77 6.28
 Grudziadz Open 2013 Combined First round 13 4.50   5.09   5.22 4.50 5.13 5.09 5.05
 Chojnice Open 2013 Final 12 5.75   6.42   5.75 6.93 6.91 5.84 6.50
Second round 12 3.95   5.46   5.84 4.39 8.06 3.95 6.16
Combined First round 26 5.78   6.91   7.21 5.86 7.66 5.78 19.77
 Polish Open 2013 Second round 28 5.06   7.41   5.06 8.06 7.28 7.33 7.63
Combined First round 27 5.83   6.85   10.47 5.83 6.90 6.53 7.13
 Rumia 2013 Combined First round 12 4.90   5.82   4.90 9.31 6.22 5.84 5.41
 Rybnik Open 2013 Combined First round 20 3.61   6.07   3.61 5.90 4.90 12.05 7.40
 Warszawa Open 2012 Combined First round 28 5.05   6.73   7.55 13.77 5.31 5.05 7.34
 Euro 2012 First round 147 3.81   7.29   7.83 3.81 6.97 7.08 8.46
 Polish Nationals 2012 Combined First round 50 9.01     9.37 9.01
 Silesia Open 2012 Combined First round 24 4.50   6.27   6.21 6.43 7.31 6.17 4.50
 Polish Open 2012 First round 14 4.22   5.72   6.91 5.50 6.43 5.22 4.22
 Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012 Combined First round 23 5.43   6.99   7.53 5.75 5.43 7.69 DNF
 Kociewie Open 2011 Final 6 3.53   5.86   3.53 6.13 5.56 5.90 14.08
Combined First round 6 5.03   6.12   7.09 5.58 5.03 5.69 9.53
 Cube Factory 2011 Combined First round 20 4.13   6.19   7.31 7.36 7.05 4.13 4.22
 Poznan Open 2011 First round 29 4.68   7.18   9.94 9.52 7.00 4.68 5.03
 Polish Nationals 2011 Second round 18 3.84   6.80   14.00 7.06 6.36 3.84 6.97
Combined First round 13 4.71   6.02   6.21 7.81 4.71 5.09 6.75
 Swierklany Open 2011 Combined First round 23 4.27   6.99   6.88 6.44 8.63 7.65 4.27
 3Mola Open 2011 Combined First round 11 5.40   6.30   6.28 9.13 6.55 6.06 5.40
 Grudziadz Open 2011 Combined First round 9 5.88   6.87   6.86 8.18 5.91 7.83 5.88
 Lodz Open 2011 Combined First round 12 4.56   5.55   4.86 8.27 5.56 6.22 4.56
 Rzeszow Open 2010 Combined First round 16 7.53     7.53 11.90
 Euro 2010 Combined First round 88 5.43   6.69   6.34 DNF 5.43 7.63 6.09
 Pabianice Open 2010 Final 10 6.08   7.07   7.63 7.44 6.22 7.55 6.08
Second round 7 4.27   5.76   6.52 8.31 4.66 4.27 6.11
First round 13 5.65   6.28   6.77 6.08 5.65 6.00 7.09
 Polish Nationals 2010 Second round 19 4.30   7.50   9.19 8.83 4.30 7.66 6.02
First round 8 3.84   4.40   3.84 4.46 4.47 4.27 7.90
 Oslo Open 2010 Final 7 3.72   7.52   8.36 7.03 3.72 7.18 8.55
First round 6 6.63   7.29   8.61 7.63 6.81 6.63 7.44
 East German Open 2010 Final 10 5.21   7.51   5.21 7.69 6.78 8.61 8.06
Second round 11 4.69   6.22   4.69 5.83 6.91 7.47 5.93
First round 15 5.61   6.83   6.03 7.91 12.50 5.61 6.55
 Kociewie Open 2010 Final 5 5.50   6.91   5.68 8.09 5.50 7.69 7.36
Second round 6 4.08   6.11   9.02 4.08 6.21 6.05 6.06
Combined First round 5 5.58   6.10   5.68 6.71 7.19 5.58 5.91
 Austrian Open 2010 Final 22 4.21   8.14   9.75 7.33 12.36 7.33 4.21
 Poznan Open 2010 Second round 15 5.34   7.87   7.36 5.34 7.00 10.59 9.25
Combined First round 9 4.16   5.55   4.28 6.09 9.88 6.28 4.16
 3Mola Open 2010 Combined Final 5 5.00   6.07   5.31 5.00 6.30 6.61 7.28
 Bialystok Open 2010 Final 8 4.80   6.43   8.22 5.53 4.80 8.46 5.53
Combined First round 9 4.28   6.80   9.68 4.28 7.53 6.18 6.69
 Grudziadz Open 2010 Combined First round 10 5.09   6.11   6.78 6.68 5.09 5.18 6.47
 Polish Open 2010 Final 11 6.53   7.20   7.52 8.27 6.53 7.15 6.93
Combined First round 7 5.36   5.67   5.58 7.36 6.03 5.41 5.36
 Silesia Open 2009 Combined First round 34 10.59     10.59 DNF
 Fuglsangpark Open 2009 Final 6 5.41   6.65   7.43 5.61 8.88 5.41 6.91
First round 8 5.75   7.28   6.69 7.61 7.55 5.75 8.33
 World Championship 2009 First round 65 5.27   6.37   9.11 5.27 6.83 5.90 6.38
 Polish Open 2009 Final 7 3.56   6.62   9.15 7.71 3.56 5.46 6.69
Second round 6 4.66   5.53   7.47 5.80 4.66 5.94 4.84
Combined First round 7 4.40   5.06   5.09 5.27 12.52 4.81 4.40
 Wroclaw Open 2009 Final 6 3.06   5.67   7.38 5.96 7.08 3.96 3.06
Combined First round 6 4.94   6.11   4.94 6.30 6.34 5.91 6.11
 Gdansk Open 2009 Combined First round 15 5.05   6.82   7.30 5.05 5.78 8.53 7.38
 Czech Open 2009 Final 5 4.11   5.54   6.69 5.58 4.11 5.71 5.34
 Kociewie Open 2009 Combined Final 4 5.47   6.79   8.15 6.90 6.90 5.47 6.56
 Poznan Open 2009 Second round 15 5.34   6.89   6.44 7.41 7.11 5.34 7.13
First round 9 3.56   6.30   4.18 6.91 7.80 3.56 8.53
 Lublin Open 2009 Combined Final 7 4.90   6.51   5.55 8.03 4.90 7.63 6.34
 Warsaw Open 2009 Combined Final 12 6.30   7.16   6.30 9.43 6.90 8.03 6.55
 Polish Nationals 2009 Final 10 5.25   7.17   7.40 5.25 9.06 5.72 8.38
Combined First round 3 4.13   5.92   4.63 8.66 5.22 4.13 7.90
 Poznan Open 2008 Final 5 3.77   6.12   4.36 3.77 7.52 6.68 7.33
Combined First round 4 5.31   6.49   6.25 6.80 5.31 7.63 6.43
 Euro 2008 Final 15 5.63   6.46   5.63 5.88 8.68 7.08 6.43
 Marina Gdansk Open 2008 Final 5 5.91   6.85   6.15 8.97 7.32 5.91 7.09
First round 4 4.21     4.21 6.34
 Wroclaw Open 2008 First round 13 6.61     7.55 6.61
 Polish Open 2008 Combined Final 10 3.59   6.05   4.59 7.59 5.97 9.22 3.59
 Pabianice Open 2008 First round 14 5.83     5.83 7.03
 WSTIH Open 2008 Combined Final 2 5.60   6.56   9.49 5.98 5.60 7.23 6.48
 Gdansk Open 2008 Final 6 4.58   8.73   8.74 9.96 9.05 4.58 8.39
First round 3 3.93     7.49 3.93
 Polish Open 2007 Combined First round 22 8.69   10.98   8.80 12.15 12.00 12.59 8.69
 Polish Open 2006 Final 7 7.03   9.94   DNF 7.03 10.77 9.24 9.81
Combined First round 8 8.35   9.47   8.35 9.33 9.28 9.80 11.48
 Polish Open 2005 Final 5 7.58   11.28   16.78 9.70 7.58 8.37 15.78
  4x4x4 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 28 38.68   44.43   43.35 1:43.36 41.90 38.68 48.03
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 6 36.34   43.79   45.91 36.34 46.84 41.85 43.61
Combined First round 8 38.35   45.72   47.78 38.35 47.22 42.17 50.69
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 10 37.75   42.10   46.52 37.75 47.87 40.64 39.15
Combined First round 14 38.64   47.08   56.53 38.64 44.57 48.02 48.65
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 21 39.16   50.35   53.64 43.90 53.52 54.37 39.16
 Cube N' Meme 2016 Final 1 41.20   44.26   41.34 41.20 47.06 44.39 49.18
Second round 1 43.78   45.99   45.54 45.55 46.87 43.78 47.84
Combined First round 1 40.06   41.86   44.02 41.19 42.09 40.06 42.30
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined First round 11 43.26   46.65   49.86 46.93 48.25 43.26 44.78
 Euro 2016 Combined First round 112 46.26   48.95   48.75 48.66 51.34 46.26 49.43
 WLS Lato 2016 Combined First round 12 42.66   48.21   53.03 46.47 52.97 45.18 42.66
 Mielec Cube Day 2016 Final 7 38.70   46.65   45.42 38.70 48.65 48.52 46.01
Second round 4 42.49   44.63   42.49 44.55 43.94 45.41 48.15
Combined First round 11 40.85   48.47   53.72 56.57 40.85 47.50 44.19
 WLS Wiosna 2016 Final 5 45.98   49.83   49.37 45.98 49.52 50.60 50.92
Combined First round 6 42.47   47.81   53.38 42.47 49.99 48.25 45.19
 Kaskada Open 2016 Combined Final 7 42.84   44.94   44.70 48.84 42.86 47.26 42.84
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 7 33.20   40.71   33.20 44.07 49.50 35.52 42.53
Second round 8 37.56   41.93   38.70 43.38 37.56 49.38 43.71
Combined First round 6 41.11   43.14   45.14 41.53 41.11 42.74 48.23
 Masovian Open 2015 Final 5 40.42   41.95   41.27 42.12 40.42 45.81 42.45
Second round 5 40.91   44.47   45.18 40.91 43.64 44.60 45.97
Combined First round 6 47.12   48.97   55.78 49.09 47.48 47.12 50.34
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Combined First round 15 40.55   51.49   54.81 DNF 40.55 46.61 53.05
 Kaliska Open 2015 Combined First round 9 41.58   46.44   41.58 44.12 54.07 45.78 49.43
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined First round 30 43.05   59.33   50.44 55.61 DNF 1:11.94 43.05
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Final 2 40.58   42.13   41.04 40.58 43.83 41.70 43.66
Combined First round 2 35.23   41.72   46.01 46.86 40.25 35.23 38.90
 Polish Open 2015 Final 5 40.50   43.22   44.85 43.01 41.81 47.24 40.50
Combined First round 3 36.18   44.07   45.06 36.18 42.58 44.58 46.44
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Final 2 36.94   43.30   46.02 40.87 44.78 36.94 44.24
Combined First round 3 38.05   47.26   53.03 38.05 51.66 41.90 48.22
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Final 4 40.02   43.26   46.64 43.44 40.02 42.49 43.86
Combined First round 8 40.26   47.89   40.26 51.66 53.64 41.05 50.97
 Świdnik Open 2015 Final 5 39.14   46.44   49.15 39.14 52.39 46.72 43.44
Second round 5 43.79   49.48   48.38 51.66 48.39 43.79 52.01
Combined First round 4 45.51   49.87   55.38 53.55 48.99 45.51 47.08
 Riviera Cube Week 2015 Final 4 38.70   45.33   45.44 52.18 39.59 38.70 50.95
Combined First round 5 44.56   47.13   44.67 47.38 49.34 51.80 44.56
 Cubers Eve 2014 Combined Final 4 40.95   44.61   51.49 40.95 44.43 41.48 47.92
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Final 8 36.67   45.59   46.11 36.67 48.27 42.60 48.07
Combined First round 5 40.29   45.38   44.14 47.30 44.71 40.29 1:03.45
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Final 5 34.08   43.74   46.57 49.93 34.08 49.16 35.49
Combined First round 3 40.99   42.19   42.53 42.17 40.99 47.27 41.86
 Art Rubik 2014 Combined Final 1 39.28   45.73   48.94 49.51 42.74 39.28 45.51
 PLS Marina 2014 Final 3 41.11   44.79   46.00 2:36.96 44.52 43.84 41.11
Second round 7 41.71   48.96   41.71 54.49 56.80 44.95 47.44
Combined First round 4 39.51   45.21   50.37 39.51 54.33 45.72 39.55
 Kaliska Open 2014 Final 5 43.10   47.66   43.10 47.52 48.30 52.95 47.16
First round 4 41.76   47.18   41.76 52.86 48.20 45.95 47.38
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 Final 5 37.16   44.29   48.92 41.45 37.16 48.09 43.32
First round 12 41.01   50.97   56.56 48.43 47.93 41.01 59.86
 Chojnice Open 2014 Final 9 43.91   50.57   47.25 58.61 43.91 55.04 49.42
Second round 11 47.23   55.20   57.47 55.62 55.10 54.89 47.23
Combined First round 13 47.38   55.50   51.06 1:00.70 47.38 1:02.56 54.75
 Masterpress Summer 2014 Final 6 42.54   49.78   42.54 50.48 53.11 53.19 45.75
Combined First round 9 46.97   52.77   1:03.21 49.97 58.03 50.32 46.97
 PLS Sopot 2014 Final 8 46.25   53.60   51.99 46.25 53.84 54.97 DNF
Second round 7 44.83   49.32   45.75 48.32 53.88 1:13.01 44.83
Combined First round 11 51.48   56.85   57.61 1:07.39 58.09 51.48 54.84
 Poznan Open 2014 Combined Final 10 45.73   57.60   1:03.69 59.94 1:11.28 45.73 49.16
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined First round 17 49.94   50.22   55.95 50.17 49.94 50.45 50.03
 Aleksandrus Cube 2014 Final 5 46.72   52.47   52.55 53.56 55.42 46.72 51.30
First round 12 53.47   1:05.23   59.31 1:07.35 1:11.56 1:09.04 53.47
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Combined First round 18 48.93   53.33   48.93 58.38 52.33 55.78 51.89
 SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 Combined Final 13 51.57   55.86   59.93 56.02 1:12.76 51.57 51.62
 Rumia Open 2014 Final 4 43.83   48.93   57.44 46.31 51.46 43.83 49.02
Second round 8 48.44   54.11   55.85 59.75 55.36 51.13 48.44
Combined First round 9 47.85   54.26   47.85 55.48 55.49 58.96 51.81
 Mielec Cube Day 2014 Combined Final 8 51.34   56.64   1:01.23 53.49 55.21 1:01.41 51.34
 SLS Rybnik 2014 Combined First round 20 48.06   58.49   1:04.58 1:02.49 57.67 55.31 48.06
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Combined First round 22 55.81   59.68   1:17.99 55.81 57.52 1:04.42 57.11
 Polish Open 2014 Final 7 44.77   49.61   50.70 1:02.97 50.91 47.22 44.77
Combined First round 12 50.66   54.16   51.52 55.94 55.03 50.66 57.13
 SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014 Combined Final 17 50.94   56.70   1:04.79 56.91 51.67 50.94 1:01.52
 Warsaw Open 2014 Final 9 48.31   52.97   48.31 54.81 52.72 51.38 1:08.21
Combined First round 7 48.97   51.64   48.97 53.00 52.41 1:03.69 49.52
 Cubers Eve 2013 Combined Final 6 47.41   55.45   53.61 1:02.40 56.50 56.23 47.41
 Radom Open 2013 Final 5 48.67   51.28   51.32 48.67 59.52 50.37 52.14
Combined First round 7 45.79   55.29   1:05.23 55.15 55.23 55.50 45.79
 SLS Czestochowa 2013 Combined Final 7 48.60   53.51   53.05 52.83 1:02.43 54.66 48.60
 SLS Swierklany 2013 Combined Final 4 47.64   51.72   47.94 51.69 58.48 55.53 47.64
 GLS Autumn Reda 2013 Final 3 44.66   51.87   50.65 55.05 1:04.53 44.66 49.90
Combined First round 7 54.84   59.06   1:02.53 54.84 1:04.61 55.81 58.84
 SLS Zaglebie 2013 Final 6 43.27   50.22   43.27 58.93 53.38 49.15 48.13
Combined First round 11 55.84   1:00.33   57.91 1:02.66 55.84 1:00.41 1:05.47
  Cube Factory 2013 Combined First round 14 51.60   58.33   1:01.96 51.60 1:03.37 54.86 58.16
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Combined Final 13 53.61   56.03   53.61 55.63 56.50 55.96 1:31.69
 Grudziadz Open 2013 Final 7 50.37   55.31   59.72 56.43 50.37 55.59 53.90
Combined First round 9 49.58   1:01.15   1:01.11 49.58 1:01.68 1:00.69 1:01.64
 Chojnice Open 2013 Final 5 48.83   54.34   52.99 1:06.99 48.83 56.24 53.80
Combined First round 10 53.81   58.67   1:07.44 58.32 53.81 58.54 59.16
 GLS Summer 2013 Combined Final 9 1:01.02   1:03.37   1:01.84 1:05.88 1:02.38 1:01.02 1:06.18
 Polish Nationals 2013 Combined First round 9 44.44   50.99   53.83 50.98 54.18 48.15 44.44
 Kraków Open 2013 Combined Final 11 54.00   59.94   55.16 54.00 1:05.96 59.21 1:05.46
 Polish Open 2013 Combined First round 14 55.33   59.69   55.33 1:13.25 59.90 59.31 59.86
 Rumia 2013 Combined Final 3 50.40   53.51   50.40 52.23 53.40 56.52 54.90
 Rybnik Open 2013 Combined Final 11 50.56   57.24   1:07.80 57.06 1:02.96 51.69 50.56
 Warszawa Open 2012 Second round 12 1:01.30   1:05.10   1:01.83 1:05.38 1:01.30 1:08.08 DNF
Combined First round 14 55.75   1:05.21   1:19.81 1:07.16 1:06.56 55.75 1:01.90
 Euro 2012 Combined First round 88 56.60   1:09.64   1:08.66 56.60 1:06.59 1:13.68 1:15.80
 Polish Nationals 2012 Combined First round 15 1:00.05   1:05.69   1:04.16 1:17.11 1:00.05 1:10.16 1:02.75
 Silesia Open 2012 Combined First round 16 54.15   1:01.00   1:07.11 54.15 1:07.75 57.06 58.84
 Polish Open 2012 Combined First round 15 55.09   1:07.03   1:06.41 1:20.41 1:13.13 1:01.55 55.09
 Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012 Combined Final 8 56.34   1:06.59   56.34 1:16.08 59.38 1:10.21 1:10.18
 Kociewie Open 2011 Combined Final 6 59.88   1:04.36   1:02.16 1:09.46 59.88 1:09.61 1:01.46
 Cube Factory 2011 Combined Final 11 50.06   1:02.33   50.06 1:03.75 1:08.21 59.96 1:03.28
 Poznan Open 2011 Combined First round 6 1:01.68   1:06.16   1:03.25 1:08.97 1:06.27 1:15.50 1:01.68
 Polish Nationals 2011 Combined First round 11 56.43   1:12.07   1:19.50 1:11.68 1:07.77 56.43 1:16.75
 Swierklany Open 2011 Combined Final 6 1:01.13   1:04.80   1:06.90 1:01.13 1:06.05 1:19.66 1:01.46
 3Mola Open 2011 Combined Final 4 55.68   1:01.51   59.43 55.68 1:11.15 1:03.94 1:01.15
 Bialystok Open 2011 Final 5 57.68   1:01.21   1:05.91 57.68 1:01.93 1:00.75 1:00.96
Combined First round 7 56.93   1:02.71   56.93 59.15 1:07.21 1:01.77 1:18.68
 Grudziadz Open 2011 Final 2 1:04.13   1:06.68   1:04.16 1:08.96 1:11.47 1:04.13 1:06.93
Combined First round 2 50.80   59.72   59.80 50.80 1:01.52 57.83 1:05.61
 Lodz Open 2011 Combined Final 6 1:00.96   1:03.60   1:04.84 1:04.27 1:01.69 1:08.47 1:00.96
 Rzeszow Open 2010 Final 2 52.91   56.80   56.03 52.91 55.08 59.30 1:02.44
Combined First round 3 53.88   1:02.78   1:01.68 1:00.27 1:09.28 1:06.39 53.88
 Pabianice Open 2010 Final 4 54.31   54.95   54.31 55.16 1:05.52 55.11 54.59
Second round 4 55.44   57.08   57.27 56.11 55.44 1:01.36 57.86
Combined First round 5 55.43   1:01.59   1:00.61 57.80 1:19.97 1:06.36 55.43
 Polish Nationals 2010 Final 9 54.08   1:11.39   58.90 1:21.90 DNF 1:13.36 54.08
Combined First round 9 51.44   1:02.48   2:31.05 1:04.00 59.40 1:04.05 51.44
 Oslo Open 2010 Final 1 51.81   55.09   52.53 56.33 57.83 51.81 56.40
First round 2 50.40   57.85   1:01.21 1:10.31 50.40 54.25 58.09
 East German Open 2010 Final 2 46.97   52.78   53.84 48.94 46.97 56.27 55.55
Second round 2 46.81   54.22   55.41 52.34 46.81 1:19.21 54.90
Combined First round 8 47.83   1:01.31   1:03.65 47.83 1:07.02 1:20.09 53.27
 Kociewie Open 2010 Combined Final 2 49.63   56.45   59.27 49.63 54.80 55.28 1:28.96
 Austrian Open 2010 Final 5 44.81   56.38   56.59 1:00.21 56.83 44.81 55.72
Combined First round 3 44.46   52.68   58.78 51.03 48.58 44.46 58.43
 Czech Open 2010 Final 7 53.56   57.94   59.63 56.43 1:00.03 57.75 53.56
Combined First round 8 49.59   56.78   1:01.38 58.16 1:10.25 49.59 50.81
 Poznan Open 2010 Combined Final 5 51.78   1:01.71   1:01.22 51.78 1:10.59 1:00.83 1:03.08
 3Mola Open 2010 Combined Final 2 51.28   58.05   1:07.05 1:02.28 59.34 51.28 52.53
 Bialystok Open 2010 Combined Final 3 52.09   1:01.72   53.15 1:15.72 52.09 1:09.66 1:02.36
 Grudziadz Open 2010 Final 5 51.30   1:01.79   1:08.40 57.81 1:03.28 1:04.27 51.30
Combined First round 3 54.02   59.76   54.52 1:05.83 58.94 54.02 1:06.80
 Polish Open 2010 Final 5 55.09   1:00.17   55.09 58.03 1:07.31 1:08.86 55.16
Combined First round 5 53.52   1:00.77   59.31 1:08.58 53.52 1:02.86 1:00.13
 Silesia Open 2009 Combined First round 8 55.77   1:01.68   1:01.93 1:04.28 1:05.59 58.83 55.77
 Fuglsangpark Open 2009 Combined Final 3 49.56   57.78   57.11 53.96 1:02.28 DNF 49.56
 World Championship 2009 First round 24 54.44   58.85   1:00.40 54.44 57.59 58.56 DNF
 Polish Open 2009 Final 3 48.83   55.88   1:00.46 1:01.02 50.56 48.83 56.63
Second round 5 53.00   1:00.85   53.00 1:01.53 1:01.05 1:02.72 59.96
Combined First round 12 1:00.43   1:09.20   1:04.75 1:11.02 1:17.94 1:11.83 1:00.43
 Wroclaw Open 2009 Final 5 1:01.13   1:03.70   1:05.69 1:04.71 1:01.47 1:04.91 1:01.13
Combined First round 4 52.50   1:02.60   1:00.41 1:04.05 52.50 1:03.33 1:07.59
 Gdansk Open 2009 Final 4 56.80   1:06.80   1:01.03 1:13.40 1:11.11 1:08.25 56.80
Combined First round 3 55.41   57.73   57.91 58.02 1:31.27 57.25 55.41
 Czech Open 2009 Combined Final 8 59.91   1:05.75   1:05.93 1:05.22 1:06.09 1:09.46 59.91
 Kociewie Open 2009 Combined Final 3 53.80   1:00.90   1:00.52 1:05.41 58.84 1:03.33 53.80
 Poznan Open 2009 Final 3 45.30   1:01.80   57.28 1:00.53 1:15.12 45.30 1:07.59
Second round 3 45.78   59.63   58.28 1:00.31 45.78 1:00.30 1:05.21
Combined First round 3 57.06   1:00.16   59.58 57.06 59.50 1:01.41 1:07.66
 Lublin Open 2009 Combined Final 5 54.72   59.50   54.83 1:04.63 1:02.55 1:01.13 54.72
 Warsaw Open 2009 Combined Final 4 55.68   1:00.46   1:00.82 1:04.84 58.43 55.68 1:02.13
 Polish Nationals 2009 Final 6 54.46   1:00.49   1:03.69 1:06.77 1:00.02 57.75 54.46
Combined First round 5 57.41   1:02.17   57.41 1:08.72 1:10.88 1:00.02 57.78
 Poznan Open 2008 Final 1 48.43   NR 56.79   56.06 1:00.59 1:05.78 53.72 48.43
First round 3 1:01.53     1:01.53 1:04.94
 Euro 2008 Final 5 49.56   1:01.84   58.55 57.55 49.56 1:09.41 1:09.59
First round 3 54.83   56.69   NR 54.83 55.83 1:01.21 58.78 55.46
 Marina Gdansk Open 2008 Final 4 57.56   1:03.91   1:00.34 1:13.30 1:14.27 58.08 57.56
First round 2 49.91     49.91 56.86
 Wroclaw Open 2008 Final 2 53.93   1:00.20   DNF 59.05 53.93 1:01.62 59.94
First round 3 54.94     1:06.18 54.94
 Polish Open 2008 Combined Final 2 54.81   57.32   1:04.50 54.81 58.34 56.09 57.53
 Pabianice Open 2008 Final 3 55.89   1:01.88   1:02.99 1:01.88 1:00.78 55.89 1:05.25
Second round 3 51.39   1:00.89   51.39 1:22.86 52.90 1:10.17 59.59
First round 4 1:02.13     1:07.23 1:02.13
 WSTIH Open 2008 Combined Final 1 51.86   58.35   NR 51.86 1:03.16 54.06 58.97 1:02.03
 Gdansk Open 2008 Final 3 58.50   1:05.24   1:12.68 1:11.46 1:03.40 58.50 1:00.86
First round 1 54.78     54.78 1:27.43
 World Championship 2007 Final 5 58.22   1:04.33   1:02.09 58.22 59.22 1:11.68 1:12.25
First round 6 1:00.94     1:13.84 1:00.94
 Polish Open 2007 Final 4 59.71   1:11.14   DNF 1:18.28 1:06.05 1:09.08 59.71
Combined First round 2 52.18   NR 1:04.62   58.46 52.18 1:06.78 1:14.68 1:08.61
 Polish Open 2006 Final 3 1:03.26   1:14.29   1:04.94 1:17.78 1:28.09 1:20.14 1:03.26
Combined First round 4 1:02.01   NR 1:15.62   1:02.01 1:21.58 1:10.02 1:19.93 1:16.90
 Polish Open 2005 Final 2 1:28.45   NR 1:34.72   NR 1:37.66 1:38.06 1:28.45
  5x5x5 Cube
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 30 1:25.23   1:35.31   1:45.08 1:37.68 1:25.23 1:31.11 1:37.14
 Staszic Open 2017 Combined First round 12 1:32.54   1:37.92   1:47.77 1:32.54 1:34.91 1:37.66 1:41.18
 Polish Championship 2016 Combined First round 22 1:37.20     1:44.00 1:37.20
 Cube N' Meme 2016 Combined Final 2 1:29.49   1:44.48   1:43.63 1:43.66 1:29.49 1:46.16 1:47.18
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Combined First round 19 1:34.65   1:42.47   1:34.65 2:01.90 1:46.60 1:45.49 1:35.32
 Kaskada Open 2016 Combined Final 13 1:32.22   1:43.04   1:45.72 1:47.11 1:36.51 1:46.88 1:32.22
 Polish Championship 2015 Second round 35 1:37.06   1:52.77   2:09.03 1:42.60 1:49.32 2:06.40 1:37.06
Combined First round 22 1:32.58   1:40.46   1:38.64 1:39.86 1:45.14 1:32.58 1:42.87
 Masovian Open 2015 Second round 9 1:35.91   1:49.44   1:43.18 1:59.91 DNF 1:35.91 1:45.22
Combined First round 9 1:34.02   1:48.47   1:49.12 1:34.02 1:50.67 1:45.62 1:52.17
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 10 1:34.49   1:41.42   1:52.20 1:38.48 1:45.78 1:34.49 1:40.00
Combined First round 8 1:31.65   1:35.64   1:31.65 1:33.20 1:40.60 1:33.12 2:09.28
 Kaliska Open 2015 Combined First round 9 1:26.63   1:43.21   1:36.25 1:48.26 1:26.63 1:52.75 1:45.13
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Combined Final 23 1:34.56   1:52.62   2:07.71 1:55.39 1:47.78 1:54.68 1:34.56
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Combined First round 13 1:39.03   1:48.26   2:36.08 1:39.03 1:42.15 1:45.05 1:57.57
 Polish Open 2015 Combined First round 16 1:40.59   1:46.31   1:46.44 1:44.68 1:40.59 1:47.80 DNF
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Final 3 1:28.28   1:38.19   1:38.54 1:45.34 1:28.28 1:35.47 1:40.57
Combined First round 5 1:36.11   1:43.21   1:45.52 1:45.82 1:49.27 1:36.11 1:38.30
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Combined Final 9 1:36.47   1:40.30   1:46.29 1:43.67 1:36.47 1:40.67 1:36.57
 Świdnik Open 2015 Final 4 1:37.69   1:44.08   1:37.69 1:38.51 1:52.06 1:46.78 1:46.96
Second round 6 1:35.46   1:52.62   2:28.09 1:53.69 1:35.46 1:52.99 1:51.17
Combined First round 4 1:41.36   1:48.98   1:48.40 1:45.33 1:53.22 1:53.27 1:41.36
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 Final 10 1:46.38   1:46.81   2:21.66 1:47.20 1:46.50 1:46.72 1:46.38
Combined First round 10 1:35.65   1:46.91   1:35.65 2:01.63 1:41.66 1:39.88 1:59.19
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Combined Final 8 1:39.69   1:48.98   1:47.99 1:53.41 1:45.54 2:31.61 1:39.69
 PLS Marina 2014 Combined Final 9 1:51.99   2:06.39   1:51.99 2:03.93 2:20.32 2:07.11 2:08.12
 Chojnice Open 2014 Final 4 1:23.94   1:29.27   1:27.73 1:25.58 1:48.77 1:34.49 1:23.94
Combined First round 10 1:32.57   1:49.08   1:54.38 1:44.75 1:48.22 1:54.28 1:32.57
 Masterpress Summer 2014 Final 6 1:22.92   1:44.45   1:36.14 1:50.83 1:22.92 1:46.39 1:53.87
Combined First round 5 1:30.44   1:40.71   1:44.84 2:05.24 1:30.44 1:41.19 1:36.09
 PLS Sopot 2014 Final 5 1:43.09   1:47.93   1:43.09 1:46.95 1:48.42 1:48.42 1:55.51
Combined First round 7 1:40.94   1:48.88   1:51.13 1:57.25 1:44.90 1:50.62 1:40.94
 Poznan Open 2014 Combined Final 5 1:39.35   1:43.36   1:42.02 1:39.35 1:41.77 1:46.30 1:59.36
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined Final 26 1:55.04     1:55.04 1:59.42
 Aleksandrus Cube 2014 Combined Final 6 1:48.95   1:55.20   1:56.00 1:48.95 2:03.81 1:50.44 1:59.15
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Combined Final 7 1:43.83   1:48.26   1:44.33 1:51.93 2:00.93 1:43.83 1:48.51
 SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 Combined Final 7 1:30.80   1:52.31   1:41.92 1:30.80 2:25.34 1:46.18 2:08.84
 Rumia Open 2014 Combined Final 5 1:37.36   1:39.07   1:40.95 1:44.42 1:37.36 1:38.40 1:37.87
 Mielec Cube Day 2014 Combined Final 7 1:37.86   1:45.97   1:43.28 1:50.98 1:51.68 1:37.86 1:43.65
 SLS Rybnik 2014 Combined Final 10 1:37.20   1:46.18   1:37.20 DNF 1:44.82 1:44.79 1:48.93
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Combined Final 19 1:40.65   1:53.14   1:49.72 1:40.65 1:56.68 1:53.02 2:03.37
 Polish Open 2014 Final 6 1:32.49   1:38.78   1:38.54 1:48.51 1:38.16 1:32.49 1:39.63
Combined First round 9 1:43.13   1:45.48   1:46.43 1:49.05 1:43.68 1:46.34 1:43.13
 SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014 Combined Final 6 1:36.46   1:38.68   1:36.46 1:41.74 1:37.76 1:36.55 1:47.33
 Warsaw Open 2014 Combined First round 16 1:44.09   1:55.04   1:44.09 2:10.68 1:59.72 1:56.21 1:49.18
 Cubers Eve 2013 Combined Final 4 1:33.85   1:48.53   1:48.92 1:50.23 1:56.96 1:46.43 1:33.85
 Radom Open 2013 Combined Final 9 1:50.05   1:53.41   1:57.24 1:54.11 1:50.05 1:54.53 1:51.60
 SLS Czestochowa 2013 Combined Final 6 1:35.15   1:45.46   1:49.16 1:35.15 2:09.55 1:41.41 1:45.81
 SLS Swierklany 2013 Combined Final 7 1:40.90   1:46.21   1:54.18 1:40.90 1:41.77 1:48.49 1:48.38
 GLS Autumn Reda 2013 Final 2 1:33.09   1:38.30   1:38.40 1:53.77 1:33.09 1:37.81 1:38.69
Combined First round 2 1:32.61   1:44.18   1:40.61 1:46.68 1:32.61 1:49.46 1:45.25
 SLS Zaglebie 2013 Final 3 1:31.21   1:36.82   1:39.96 1:31.21 1:39.27 1:42.33 1:31.23
Combined First round 8 1:29.41   1:49.87   1:29.41 2:16.00 1:43.46 2:01.03 1:45.13
  Cube Factory 2013 Combined Final 7 1:41.58   1:46.31   1:42.51 1:41.58 1:55.16 1:43.63 1:52.80
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Combined Final 7 1:37.52   1:41.38   1:43.89 1:39.67 1:37.52 1:40.58 1:47.80
 Grudziadz Open 2013 Combined Final 1 1:31.91   1:38.84   1:34.29 1:41.77 1:31.91 1:40.45 1:47.70
 Chojnice Open 2013 Final 8 1:43.56   1:53.24   1:56.81 1:43.56 1:51.25 1:51.65 1:57.97
Combined First round 8 1:51.03   1:57.72   1:55.02 2:11.05 1:58.48 1:59.65 1:51.03
 Polish Nationals 2013 Combined First round 27 2:13.69     2:13.69 2:36.25
 Kraków Open 2013 Combined Final 16 2:09.68     2:09.68 2:22.93
 Polish Open 2013 Final 11 1:45.19   1:54.04   1:50.87 1:45.19 1:52.44 1:58.81 2:04.19
Combined First round 12 1:47.47   1:56.34   2:24.66 1:59.81 1:47.47 1:50.00 1:59.22
 Rumia 2013 Combined Final 3 1:41.78   2:03.45   1:47.53 2:01.08 1:41.78 2:46.05 2:21.75
 Rybnik Open 2013 Combined Final 9 1:52.86   2:03.23   1:57.76 1:52.86 2:13.45 2:08.11 2:03.81
 Jura Open 2012 Combined First round 17 1:56.05   2:03.65   2:06.31 1:56.05 2:06.61 2:11.04 1:58.03
 Euro 2012 Combined First round 68 1:50.71   1:57.54   2:01.20 1:52.33 1:50.71 1:59.09 2:02.38
 Polish Nationals 2012 Combined First round 9 1:52.86   1:56.44   1:59.86 1:53.68 2:12.27 1:55.78 1:52.86
 Silesia Open 2012 Combined Final 15 1:53.80   1:59.22   1:56.90 2:02.80 2:16.16 1:57.97 1:53.80
 Polish Open 2012 Combined First round 11 1:51.33   1:55.25   1:59.77 1:51.33 2:04.68 1:52.72 1:53.25
 Kociewie Open 2011 Combined Final 5 1:40.77   1:57.56   2:02.71 1:59.46 1:50.50 1:40.77 2:15.91
 Cube Factory 2011 Combined Final 8 1:44.03   1:47.89   1:44.03 1:45.75 1:44.90 1:53.02 2:09.22
 Poznan Open 2011 Combined First round 5 1:41.94   1:55.31   1:48.58 2:07.77 1:41.94 1:53.31 2:04.05
 Polish Nationals 2011 Final 4 1:47.55   1:53.36   1:58.27 1:54.56 1:47.55 1:55.21 1:50.31
Combined First round 7 1:54.03   2:02.03   2:10.09 1:54.03 2:03.80 2:00.08 2:02.22
 Swierklany Open 2011 Combined Final 5 1:47.71   2:00.83   2:00.97 2:00.75 2:07.11 1:47.71 2:00.78
 3Mola Open 2011 Combined Final 5 1:44.21   2:00.66   1:57.81 2:08.21 1:58.38 2:05.78 1:44.21
 Bialystok Open 2011 Final 4 1:40.11   1:46.96   1:40.11 1:47.83 2:02.41 1:43.13 1:49.93
Combined First round 4 1:47.59   1:53.83   1:50.38 1:47.59 2:01.09 1:53.85 1:57.27
 Grudziadz Open 2011 Combined Final 2 1:39.18   1:48.58   1:39.18 1:50.47 1:53.86 1:51.56 1:43.72
 Lodz Open 2011 Combined Final 5 1:41.94   1:47.74   1:48.90 2:44.43 1:42.61 1:41.94 1:51.72
 Rzeszow Open 2010 Combined Final 3 1:43.88   1:53.55   1:55.19 1:54.75 2:01.22 1:50.72 1:43.88
 Euro 2010 First round 25 1:34.11   1:45.50   1:38.68 1:50.28 2:08.15 1:47.55 1:34.11
 Pabianice Open 2010 Combined First round 6 1:34.43   1:48.68   1:47.66 1:34.43 1:51.22 1:47.16 1:52.40
 Polish Nationals 2010 Final 3 1:26.05   1:34.82   1:41.16 1:32.34 1:37.53 1:34.59 1:26.05
Combined First round 3 1:32.46   1:43.79   2:13.72 1:46.22 1:44.83 1:40.31 1:32.46
 Oslo Open 2010 Final 1 1:35.31   1:38.58   1:42.30 1:40.16 1:37.65 1:37.93 1:35.31
First round 1 1:34.59   1:46.72   1:52.97 1:58.38 1:46.75 1:34.59 1:40.43
 East German Open 2010 Final 4 1:30.44   1:36.80   1:32.30 1:42.81 1:35.28 1:30.44 1:45.72
Combined First round 4 1:21.69   1:34.37   1:41.43 1:34.56 1:33.53 1:21.69 1:35.03
 Kociewie Open 2010 Combined Final 1 1:19.05   1:35.98   1:19.05 1:36.91 1:31.00 1:40.02 1:41.15
 Austrian Open 2010 Final 5 1:31.90   1:43.45   1:56.58 1:31.90 1:53.83 1:37.21 1:39.30
Combined First round 7 1:39.02   1:57.09   1:58.34 2:15.63 1:53.03 1:39.02 1:59.90
 Czech Open 2010 Final 8 1:50.97   1:56.92   1:50.97 1:55.72 2:01.63 2:03.22 1:53.41
Combined First round 8 1:40.86   1:48.81   1:52.75 1:47.83 1:56.00 1:40.86 1:45.86
 Poznan Open 2010 Combined Final 2 1:38.55   1:41.77   2:01.94 1:38.80 1:40.56 1:38.55 1:45.96
 3Mola Open 2010 Combined Final 5 1:49.78   1:58.35   1:52.46 1:49.78 2:02.75 1:59.83 2:03.15
 Bialystok Open 2010 Combined Final 2 1:41.46   1:47.06   2:04.41 1:44.08 1:44.38 1:41.46 1:52.72
 Grudziadz Open 2010 Combined Final 2 1:41.91   1:47.90   2:02.41 1:50.21 1:44.14 1:41.91 1:49.36
 Polish Open 2010 Final 5 1:41.43   1:48.21   2:01.15 1:49.59 1:43.83 1:41.43 1:51.22
Combined First round 4 1:33.43   1:40.23   1:42.66 1:33.43 1:43.52 1:34.50 1:54.25
 Silesia Open 2009 Combined Final 6 1:41.13   1:47.08   1:52.72 1:45.96 1:41.13 DNF 1:42.55
 Fuglsangpark Open 2009 Combined Final 2 1:38.81   1:41.22   1:41.09 1:41.11 1:38.81 1:42.58 1:41.46
 World Championship 2009 First round 24 1:40.69   1:48.63   1:50.97 1:51.97 1:42.94 1:55.94 1:40.69
 Polish Open 2009 Final 7 1:44.18   1:50.88   1:44.18 1:51.18 1:48.69 1:52.78 1:54.91
Combined First round 5 1:35.65   1:44.05   1:35.65 1:40.66 1:44.44 1:47.06 2:02.93
 Wroclaw Open 2009 Combined Final 2 1:47.09   1:48.21   1:50.11 1:47.09 1:47.33 1:47.18 1:54.77
 Gdansk Open 2009 Combined Final 3 1:31.46   1:48.45   1:43.80 1:31.46 1:49.55 1:56.80 1:52.00
 Czech Open 2009 Combined Final 7 1:28.63   1:43.81   1:49.47 1:38.68 1:43.27 1:28.63 1:50.63
 Kociewie Open 2009 Combined Final 1 1:31.84   1:37.05   1:32.09 1:42.56 1:41.86 1:31.84 1:37.21
 Poznan Open 2009 Final 3 1:39.78   1:45.36   1:53.65 1:43.58 1:39.78 1:43.58 1:48.91
Combined First round 3 1:37.25   1:47.29   1:37.25 2:01.28 1:43.05 1:49.00 1:49.81
 Lublin Open 2009 Combined Final 4 1:43.46   1:47.56   1:57.50 1:51.11 1:47.81 1:43.46 1:43.75
 Warsaw Open 2009 Combined Final 3 1:39.15   1:53.18   2:12.56 1:57.63 1:54.40 1:47.52 1:39.15
 Polish Nationals 2009 Final 4 1:42.27   1:52.79   1:42.27 1:52.19 1:57.44 1:56.86 1:49.31
Combined First round 4 1:43.91   1:58.48   2:04.83 1:55.21 1:55.41 2:06.40 1:43.91
 Poznan Open 2008 Final 1 1:37.43   1:45.76   1:50.86 1:41.00 1:37.43 1:45.43 1:54.08
First round 1 1:43.44     1:48.28 1:43.44
 Euro 2008 Final 3 1:34.71   1:40.57   1:38.68 1:47.18 1:43.55 1:39.47 1:34.71
First round 2 1:31.45   1:38.93   1:41.51 1:44.33 1:31.45 1:36.97 1:38.30
 Marina Gdansk Open 2008 Final 3 1:35.63   1:48.86   1:55.91 1:52.41 1:42.16 1:52.00 1:35.63
First round 3 1:45.44     2:03.22 1:45.44
 Wroclaw Open 2008 Final 2 1:29.41   1:39.02   1:49.25 1:32.09 1:49.38 1:29.41 1:35.71
First round 5 1:57.28     2:12.52 1:57.28
 Polish Open 2008 Combined Final 3 1:43.69   1:47.95   1:56.38 1:45.09 1:43.69 1:54.27 1:44.50
 Pabianice Open 2008 Final 1 1:29.86   NR 1:39.90   NR 1:29.86 1:38.48 1:42.58 1:59.72 1:38.65
Combined First round 1 1:34.06   NR 1:43.50   NR 1:37.05 1:34.06 1:58.11 1:51.77 1:41.68
 WSTIH Open 2008 Combined Final 2 1:39.40   NR 1:48.82   1:39.40 1:51.68 1:50.21 1:51.81 1:44.56
 Gdansk Open 2008 Final 1 1:44.62   1:50.45   NR 1:44.62 1:49.06 1:51.80 1:50.50 1:55.58
First round 1 1:54.41     1:54.41 2:01.50
 World Championship 2007 Final 7 1:57.38   2:02.51   2:06.58 1:58.94 2:06.59 1:57.38 2:02.00
First round 1 1:42.51   ER   1:56.68 1:42.51
 Polish Open 2007 Final 2 1:49.75   NR 1:58.75   NR 2:07.53 1:59.71 1:52.21 1:49.75 2:04.34
First round 2 1:51.46   NR   1:51.46 2:06.71
 Polish Open 2006 Final 3 2:13.49   NR 2:25.95   NR 3:07.62 2:19.30 2:13.49 2:37.93 2:20.62
First round 3 2:18.86   NR   2:36.97 2:18.86
 Polish Open 2005 Final 3 4:49.20   5:27.33   6:05.02 5:27.77 4:49.20
  3x3x3 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2018 First round 16 2:55.92   3:04.59   3:02.85 2:55.92 3:14.99
 GLS Cup II 2018 First round 10 3:32.77   DNF   4:28.65 3:32.77 DNS
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 10 3:40.36   DNF   4:32.80 3:40.36 DNS
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 Final 11 2:29.45   3:24.14   2:29.45 4:01.22 3:41.76
Combined First round 12 3:11.56   3:32.24   3:44.38 3:11.56 3:40.78
 Polish Championship 2016 First round 14 4:29.54   DNF   4:29.54 DNS DNS
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Final 7 4:43.90   DNF   5:34.63 4:43.90 DNS
 GLS Cup V 2016 Final 7 3:32.19   DNF   DNF 3:32.19 5:26.68
 Cube N' Meme 2016 Final 5 5:02.81   DNF   5:02.81 DNF DNS
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 9 3:35.44   DNF   3:35.44 DNF DNF
 Euro 2016 First round 90 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Kaskada Open 2016 Final 6 4:00.52   DNF   4:00.52 DNF DNF
First round 8 2:45.97   3:16.72   2:45.97 3:55.65 3:08.55
 Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015 Final 8 3:13.97   DNF   DNF 3:13.97 DNF
 Polish Championship 2015 First round 29 4:13.41   DNF   4:13.41 5:06.41 DNS
 Masovian Open 2015 Final 5 5:46.82   DNF   5:46.82 DNF DNS
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 First round 18 3:42.78   DNF   3:42.78 DNF DNS
 Kaliska Open 2015 First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Final 16 5:56.22   DNF   5:56.22 DNS DNS
 Gdańsk Open 2015 First round 11 6:47.59   DNF   6:47.59 DNF DNS
 Polish Open 2015 First round 25 6:23.44   DNF   6:23.44 DNS DNS
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Combined First round 8 DNF     DNF DNF
 ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Final 12 4:06.62   DNF   4:06.62 DNS DNS
 Riviera Cube Week 2015 First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Cubers Eve 2014 First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 First round 21 5:08.19   DNF   DNF 5:08.19 DNS
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Final 7 5:19.12   DNF   5:19.12 DNF DNS
 Art Rubik 2014 First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 PLS Marina 2014 Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
First round 6 4:27.22   DNF   DNF 4:27.22 DNS
 Kaliska Open 2014 Final 4 5:34.78   DNF   6:10.60 5:34.78 DNF
 Chojnice Open 2014 First round 9 4:49.58   DNF   4:49.58 DNF DNS
 Masterpress Summer 2014 First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 PLS Sopot 2014 Second round 9 6:03.96   6:42.24   7:33.31 6:03.96 6:29.44
First round 9 6:36.89   DNF   6:36.89 DNF DNS
 Poznan Open 2014 Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Polish Nationals 2014 Final 14 5:02.96   DNF   5:02.96 DNS DNS
First round 27 5:22.13   DNF   5:22.13 DNS DNS
 Aleksandrus Cube 2014 Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 SLS Chorzow 2014 First round 12 4:21.35   DNF   4:21.35 DNS DNS
 SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 Final 8 5:54.99   DNF   5:54.99 DNS DNS
 Rumia Open 2014 Final 8 4:26.52   DNF   4:26.52 DNF DNS
First round 8 5:53.49   DNF   5:53.49 DNS DNS
 Mielec Cube Day 2014 Final 4 7:24.41   DNF   7:24.41 DNS DNS
 SLS Rybnik 2014 First round 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Polish Open 2014 First round 20 4:20.05   DNF   4:20.05 DNS DNS
 SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014 Final 10 6:17.61   DNF   6:17.61 DNS DNS
 Warsaw Open 2014 Second round 9 6:04.97   DNF   6:04.97 DNS DNS
First round 12 6:21.69   DNF   6:21.69 DNS DNS
 Cubers Eve 2013 First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Radom Open 2013 Final 5 5:58.57   DNF   5:58.57 DNS DNS
 SLS Czestochowa 2013 Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 SLS Swierklany 2013 Final 12 5:35.93   DNF   5:35.93 DNS DNS
 GLS Autumn Reda 2013 First round 11 6:09.97   DNF   6:09.97 DNS DNS
 SLS Zaglebie 2013 First round 11 7:35.90   DNF   7:35.90 DNS DNS
  Cube Factory 2013 First round 14 6:02.33   DNF   6:02.33 DNF DNS
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Grudziadz Open 2013 First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Chojnice Open 2013 First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 GLS Summer 2013 First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Polish Nationals 2013 First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Kraków Open 2013 Final 13 7:46.63   DNF   7:46.63 DNS DNS
 Polish Open 2013 First round 16 7:06.94   DNF   7:06.94 DNS DNS
 Rumia 2013 First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Rybnik Open 2013 Final 11 8:00.81   DNF   8:00.81 DNS DNS
 Jura Open 2012 First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Warszawa Open 2012 Second round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 10 7:07.08   DNF   DNF 7:07.08 DNS
 Euro 2012 First round 65 4:31.61   DNF   DNF 4:31.61 DNF
 Polish Nationals 2012 First round 17 9:14.94   DNF   9:14.94 DNS DNS
 Silesia Open 2012 Final 13 8:12.22   DNF   8:12.22 DNS DNS
 Polish Open 2012 Final 6 8:41.21   DNF   DNF 9:06.59 8:41.21
First round 7 6:55.97   DNF   6:55.97 DNS DNS
 Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012 First round 8 7:10.43   DNF   7:10.43 DNS DNS
 Kociewie Open 2011 Final 8 7:08.75   DNF   7:08.75 DNF DNS
 Cube Factory 2011 Final 7 5:33.00   DNF   5:33.00 DNS DNS
 Poznan Open 2011 First round 8 7:47.56   DNF   7:47.56 DNS DNS
 Polish Nationals 2011 First round 7 5:23.28   DNF   5:23.28 6:17.86 DNS
 Swierklany Open 2011 Final 3 4:46.53   DNF   4:46.53 DNF DNS
 3Mola Open 2011 Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Bialystok Open 2011 Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Grudziadz Open 2011 Final 3 5:41.50   DNF   5:41.50 DNF DNS
First round 3 5:30.41   DNF   5:30.41 DNF DNS
 Lodz Open 2011 Final 5 3:50.25   DNF   3:50.25 DNF DNS
 Rzeszow Open 2010 Final 4 4:07.88     5:01.34 4:07.88
 Euro 2010 Combined First round 46 DNF     DNF DNF
 Pabianice Open 2010 First round 9 3:54.11   DNF   DNF 3:54.11 DNS
 Polish Nationals 2010 First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Oslo Open 2010 First round 10 8:05.93   8:20.60   8:20.08 8:35.78 8:05.93
 East German Open 2010 Combined Final 8 5:27.15   6:31.75   5:27.15 7:38.15 6:29.96
 Kociewie Open 2010 Final 3 8:09.55   DNF   8:09.55 DNS DNS
 Austrian Open 2010 Combined Final 9 3:40.78   6:27.42   3:40.78 7:04.75 8:36.72
 Czech Open 2010 Combined Final 15 4:11.80   5:41.44   5:04.00 4:11.80 7:48.52
 Poznan Open 2010 Final 6 4:45.72   DNF   4:45.72 DNF DNS
 3Mola Open 2010 Combined Final 9 7:01.40     DNF 7:01.40
 Bialystok Open 2010 Final 6 5:36.25   DNF   5:36.25 DNF DNS
 Grudziadz Open 2010 Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF
 Polish Open 2010 Final 4 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
First round 7 7:18.30     7:18.30 DNF
 Silesia Open 2009 Final 8 3:57.52     3:57.52 DNF
 Fuglsangpark Open 2009 Final 11 9:49.59   DNF   DNF DNF 9:49.59
 World Championship 2009 First round 53 DNF     DNF DNF
 Wroclaw Open 2009 Final 10 DNF     DNF DNF
 Gdansk Open 2009 Final 4 3:32.46     4:24.03 3:32.46
 Czech Open 2009 Final 13 6:00.72     6:00.72 DNF
 Kociewie Open 2009 Final 1 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 4 5:08.06   DNF   5:08.06 DNF DNF
 Poznan Open 2009 First round 9 5:45.15     5:45.15 DNF
 Lublin Open 2009 Final 5 6:28.43   DNF   DNF 6:28.43 DNF
 Warsaw Open 2009 Final 7 4:36.84   DNF   4:36.84 DNF DNF
 Polish Nationals 2009 Final 5 5:08.21   DNF   DNF 6:02.43 5:08.21
First round 8 5:06.94     DNF 5:06.94
 Poznan Open 2008 First round 7 3:53.46     3:53.46 4:14.99
 Euro 2008 First round 22 DNF     DNF DNF
 Marina Gdansk Open 2008 Final 5 7:24.08     7:24.08 DNF
 Wroclaw Open 2008 Final 6 4:37.53   DNF   4:37.53 5:43.59 DNS
 Polish Open 2008 Final 8 4:17.11     4:17.11 DNF
 Pabianice Open 2008 First round 11 5:04.68     5:54.55 5:04.68
 WSTIH Open 2008 Final 9 DNF     DNF DNF
 Gdansk Open 2008 Final 12 DNF     DNF DNF
 Polish Open 2006 First round 6 16:26.00     16:26.00 DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 19 33   DNF   33 DNF 39
 GLS Cup II 2018 Final 23 40   DNF   40 DNF DNF
 Polish Championship 2016 Final 28 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Cube N' Meme 2016 Final 2 34   35.67   37 36 34
 II Masovian Open Płock 2016 Final 2 29     29
 Euro 2016 Final 17 29   34.00   29 39 34
FMC Europe 2016 Final 20 33   34.67   37 33 34
 Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015 Final 10 37   DNF   37 38 DNF
 Polish Championship 2015 Final 5 29   31.33   34 31 29
 Masovian Open 2015 Final 8 DNF     DNF
 Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 10 39     39
 Kaliska Open 2015 Final 13 DNF     DNF
 Radomsko Cube Theory 2015 Final 15 DNF     DNF
 Gdańsk Open 2015 Final 8 DNF     DNF
 Polish Open 2015 Final 26 42   DNF   44 DNF 42
 Grudziadz Open 2015 Final 3 33   35.33   33 36 37
 Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 Final 2 27   33.00   27 40 32
 PLS Marina 2014 Final 9 34   DNF   46 34 DNF
 Chojnice Open 2014 Final 9 DNF     DNF
 Masterpress Summer 2014 Final 2 37     37
 PLS Sopot 2014 Final 3 39     39
 Polish Nationals 2014 Final 6 34     34
 Rumia Open 2014 Final 8 40     40 40
 Polish Open 2014 Final 22 DNF     DNF
 GLS Autumn Reda 2013 Final 10 DNF     DNF
 SLS Zaglebie 2013 Final 3 34     34 34
  Cube Factory 2013 Final 2 38     DNF 38
 Grudziadz Open 2013 Final 10 37     DNF 37
 Chojnice Open 2013 Final 14 DNF     DNS DNF
 Polish Nationals 2013 Final 1 29     29
 Polish Open 2013 Final 5 36     36
 Jura Open 2012 Final 2 30     30
 Warszawa Open 2012 Final 2 39     39
 Cube Factory 2011 Final 3 39     39
 Poznan Open 2011 Final 10 46     46
 Euro 2010 Final 59 DNF     DNF
 Pabianice Open 2010 Final 7 41     41
 Polish Nationals 2010 Final 15 46     47 46
 Oslo Open 2010 Final 9 DNF     DNF
 East German Open 2010 Final 5 34     34
 Grudziadz Open 2010 Final 2 37     37
 Polish Open 2010 Final 8 45     45
 Fuglsangpark Open 2009 Final 9 42     42
 World Championship 2009 Final 31 41     41
 Polish Open 2009 Final 13 DNF     DNF
 Poznan Open 2009 First round 12 DNF     DNF
 Polish Nationals 2009 First round 10 43     43
 Poznan Open 2008 Final 8 45     45
 Euro 2008 Final 24 DNF     DNF
 Wroclaw Open 2008 Final 5 40     40
 Polish Open 2008 Final 10 46     46
 Polish Open 2006 First round 7 DNF     DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Combined Final 14 20.31   29.10   25.31 20.31 31.63 30.36 32.66
 GLS Cup V 2016 Combined Final 15 18.48   29.36   18.48 32.05 51.65 31.61 24.42
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Combined First round 21 23.00   26.03   32.95 23.00 27.72 25.63 24.73
 Polish Open 2014 Combined First round 20 25.63   26.87   26.28 27.81 29.38 25.63 26.52
 Warsaw Open 2014 Combined First round 14 22.59   24.31   26.13 22.59 22.98 23.81 28.96
 Cubers Eve 2013 Final 10 22.42   24.40   24.78 22.42 23.93 26.91 24.49
Combined First round 13 25.43   27.42   26.59 25.64 33.93 30.04 25.43
 SLS Czestochowa 2013 Combined Final 9 24.29   26.35   28.61 27.22 25.81 26.02 24.29
 SLS Swierklany 2013 Combined Final 25 31.59     1:01.61 31.59
 GLS Autumn Reda 2013 Final 11 18.19   26.85   28.25 37.41 28.41 23.90 18.19
Combined First round 10 26.06   28.37   26.06 27.66 26.08 31.38 DNF
 SLS Zaglebie 2013 Final 8 19.80   23.25   22.38 19.80 24.02 23.34 DNF
Combined First round 11 25.56   27.34   26.31 38.37 25.56 27.93 27.79
  Cube Factory 2013 Final 9 20.84   23.27   23.02 23.15 23.65 20.84 24.30
Combined First round 12 21.40   24.60   29.13 22.80 21.40 27.11 23.89
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Combined Final 20 22.12   26.36   30.01 22.12 28.31 24.39 26.39
 Grudziadz Open 2013 Final 10 25.15   29.88   25.15 27.69 31.43 31.25 30.70
Combined First round 7 18.59   21.76   18.59 31.15 19.71 20.73 24.85
 Chojnice Open 2013 Final 12 22.68   28.11   28.80 24.69 22.68 35.07 30.83
Combined First round 11 23.39   25.82   27.20 27.79 23.39 26.59 23.67
 Polish Nationals 2013 Combined First round 41 31.05     36.20 31.05
 Kraków Open 2013 Combined First round 15 23.44   26.96   32.46 23.44 27.06 26.25 27.56
 Polish Open 2013 Combined First round 18 22.33   27.10   25.33 29.93 27.75 22.33 28.21
 Rumia 2013 Final 4 18.00   24.55   24.41 24.56 24.69 32.27 18.00
Combined First round 5 24.63   27.63   28.75 28.78 25.69 24.63 28.46
 Rybnik Open 2013 Combined Final 15 25.46   30.27   28.18 25.46 38.15 34.91 27.71
 Jura Open 2012 Combined First round 17 25.80   28.09   29.65 28.31 26.36 25.80 29.61
 Warszawa Open 2012 Combined First round 18 26.78   29.54   29.77 26.78 33.11 27.97 30.88
 Euro 2012 Combined First round 75 24.09   27.86   24.09 27.97 28.97 31.71 26.63
 Polish Nationals 2012 Combined First round 17 23.77   28.03   27.81 29.65 28.71 27.56 23.77
 Silesia Open 2012 Combined First round 19 26.68   30.14   30.88 26.68 27.78 31.77 33.65
 Polish Open 2012 Second round 13 21.27   26.41   23.05 29.00 52.50 27.19 21.27
Combined First round 20 23.75   29.62   30.69 35.81 23.75 33.41 24.77
 Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012 Combined First round 14 25.53   27.80   25.63 27.88 29.90 25.53 30.41
 Kociewie Open 2011 Final 9 22.56   29.58   28.94 30.47 22.56 29.33 37.43
Combined First round 5 23.44   26.64   25.46 28.47 26.00 35.21 23.44
 Cube Factory 2011 Combined Final 11 21.22   26.63   29.80 26.84 25.52 27.53 21.22
 Poznan Open 2011 Combined First round 18 33.16     1:24.15 33.16
 Polish Nationals 2011 Final 7 22.86   25.66   22.86 27.19 27.30 25.96 23.83
Second round 6 26.44   29.36   27.58 30.66 26.44 39.65 29.84
Combined First round 7 27.43   29.07   30.38 28.31 32.25 27.43 28.52
 Swierklany Open 2011 Combined First round 11 23.56   27.54   27.05 23.56 25.81 29.75 31.75
 3Mola Open 2011 Final 6 25.53   35.93   33.97 29.52 44.31 DNF 25.53
Combined First round 6 25.93   27.46   25.93 41.59 26.05 27.90 28.43
 Bialystok Open 2011 Final 8 25.19   25.75   25.19 25.97 25.27 26.59 26.00
Second round 5 17.36   25.36   23.93 32.13 26.30 25.84 17.36
Combined First round 5 20.71   24.09   20.71 24.50 33.44 22.03 25.75
 Grudziadz Open 2011 Final 1 22.77   23.90   24.25 25.77 22.77 23.44 24.00
Combined First round 2 20.15   23.42   22.58 24.22 20.15 27.50 23.47
 Lodz Open 2011 Combined Final 4 20.78   22.97   22.28 20.78 22.22 24.40 25.08
 Rzeszow Open 2010 Combined Final 3 20.93   25.48   23.22 28.20 47.71 25.03 20.93
 Euro 2010 First round 22 22.94   23.87   23.25 24.36 22.94 1:04.29 24.00
 Pabianice Open 2010 Final 4 21.30   24.03   23.59 21.30 22.58 28.93 25.93
Second round 6 19.27   24.27   19.27 27.84 22.96 26.34 23.50
Combined First round 4 19.72   22.70   23.52 21.43 19.72 23.15 25.72
 Polish Nationals 2010 Final 6 19.66   23.88   23.90 19.66 21.55 26.18 31.55
Combined First round 6 21.36   23.34   25.47 22.81 24.19 21.36 23.03
 Oslo Open 2010 Final 3 21.94   23.53   23.86 22.88 23.86 26.69 21.94
First round 4 23.13   25.77   23.81 23.13 31.41 29.27 24.22
 East German Open 2010 Final 6 22.25   28.21   22.25 31.02 31.08 24.53 29.08
First round 6 26.06   27.19   27.11 26.06 31.71 27.28 27.18
 Kociewie Open 2010 Final 2 24.94   27.13   27.06 27.93 26.40 24.94 DNF
Combined First round 2 23.05   27.01   28.44 23.25 29.33 DNF 23.05
 Austrian Open 2010 Final 4 22.94   24.18   24.02 24.55 23.97 22.94 29.61
Combined First round 2 21.13   23.66   25.08 21.46 27.78 24.43 21.13
 Czech Open 2010 Combined First round 13 22.40   26.59   32.08 25.68 31.47 22.40 22.63
 Poznan Open 2010 Final 5 23.11   24.13   25.72 23.11 23.63 24.30 24.46
Combined First round 5 23.90   25.23   24.83 26.69 28.05 23.90 24.18
 3Mola Open 2010 Combined Final 3 23.41   24.79   24.06 25.15 23.41 25.16 25.93
 Bialystok Open 2010 Final 4 21.55   27.54   29.34 28.16 40.08 21.55 25.13
Combined First round 4 23.08   25.65   23.08 25.91 27.59 23.46 30.09
 Grudziadz Open 2010 Final 4 24.19   26.44   26.90 24.34 28.08 32.06 24.19
Combined First round 4 21.34   22.75   26.28 22.71 24.13 21.40 21.34
 Polish Open 2010 Final 3 20.15   25.18   27.27 23.50 20.15 27.63 24.78
Combined First round 8 23.50   30.10   28.30 27.36 23.50 34.63 38.68
 Silesia Open 2009 Final 8 25.65   28.68   30.72 29.41 25.91 33.65 25.65
Combined First round 8 25.56   28.58   31.02 30.05 25.56 28.86 26.83
 Fuglsangpark Open 2009 Combined Final 3 24.68   26.96   27.31 27.65 32.91 24.68 25.93
 World Championship 2009 First round 63 24.33   31.51   32.15 32.05 32.38 30.34 24.33
 Polish Open 2009 Final 5 23.71   27.82   28.68 25.71 38.61 29.08 23.71
Second round 5 25.86   27.55   26.18 30.75 28.77 27.71 25.86
Combined First round 7 29.05   30.29   31.40 29.80 29.05 29.68 31.46
 Wroclaw Open 2009 Combined First round 8 25.97   32.00   25.97 31.78 33.52 30.69 DNF
 Gdansk Open 2009 Final 5 23.61   28.58   29.50 30.84 27.19 29.05 23.61
Combined First round 7 26.41   29.50   31.90 28.16 31.55 26.41 28.80
 Czech Open 2009 Combined First round 19 25.46   33.25   31.80 35.09 32.86 25.46 38.96
 Kociewie Open 2009 Combined Final 3 22.71   29.63   30.55 33.06 22.71 30.22 28.13
 Poznan Open 2009 Final 6 22.50   28.66   22.50 28.52 29.21 28.65 28.81
Second round 4 23.15   27.07   29.92 23.15 27.44 30.51 23.84
Combined First round 11 28.90   35.09   38.50 39.25 28.90 33.88 32.88
 Lublin Open 2009 Combined Final 5 28.81   31.79   33.06 30.46 31.84 36.06 28.81
 Warsaw Open 2009 Combined Final 9 26.22   29.76   26.22 27.31 30.96 31.02 31.02
 Polish Nationals 2009 Final 5 25.13   26.62   25.81 25.38 25.13 29.47 28.68
Combined First round 8 25.00   29.59   26.69 27.78 25.00 35.34 34.30
 Poznan Open 2008 Final 6 25.78   30.19   25.78 34.13 28.13 28.31 47.13
Combined First round 5 26.03   27.61   33.91 27.36 26.03 28.27 27.21
 Euro 2008 Final 14 26.52   29.91   34.81 28.52 29.31 31.90 26.52
First round 12 25.65   28.07   30.25 27.27 34.84 26.69 25.65
 Marina Gdansk Open 2008 Final 6 28.65   31.96   30.05 41.13 36.34 29.50 28.65
First round 5 26.05     38.48 26.05
 Wroclaw Open 2008 Combined Final 7 30.30   33.65   35.90 33.47 33.91 33.56 30.30
 Polish Open 2008 Combined Final 10 27.77   30.92   35.63 27.77 32.63 30.36 29.77
 Pabianice Open 2008 Combined First round 9 24.05   36.51   43.93 35.75 53.31 24.05 29.84
 WSTIH Open 2008 Combined Final 11 38.62     38.62 DNF
 Gdansk Open 2008 Combined Final 14 44.98     1:13.65 44.98
  Megaminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Kaliska Open 2014 Final 10 1:42.18   2:11.00   2:11.06 2:08.91 2:50.67 2:13.03 1:42.18
 Kielce Cube Attack 2014 Final 13 1:45.50   1:58.08   2:02.87 1:56.80 1:45.50 1:54.56 2:09.78
 Chojnice Open 2014 Final 7 1:39.88   1:50.67   1:49.94 1:57.43 2:06.60 1:39.88 1:44.64
Combined First round 7 1:40.79   1:58.74   1:40.79 2:18.38 1:48.63 2:18.04 1:49.55
 PLS Sopot 2014 Final 6 1:52.10   1:59.29   1:57.99 1:52.10 2:07.94 1:57.96 2:01.93
Combined First round 5 1:38.99   1:58.41   1:38.99 2:00.16 1:55.17 1:59.91 2:25.77
 Poznan Open 2014 Combined Final 10 1:41.36   1:52.68   1:54.59 1:44.74 2:18.82 1:41.36 1:58.71
 Polish Nationals 2014 Combined Final 20 2:00.70     2:00.70 2:24.82
 Aleksandrus Cube 2014 Final 5 1:46.59   1:50.90   1:54.59 1:49.77 1:46.59 2:02.29 1:48.34
First round 8 2:04.11   2:12.76   2:14.94 2:05.68 2:17.65 2:26.15 2:04.11
 SLS Chorzow 2014 Combined First round 16 2:04.12     2:05.10 2:04.12
 SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 Combined Final 8 1:57.97     2:13.36 1:57.97
 Rumia Open 2014 Combined Final 6 2:05.47     2:10.02 2:05.47
 SLS Rybnik 2014 Combined Final 11 1:52.98     1:52.98 2:07.65
 SLS Gliwice 2014 Combined First round 14 1:48.98     2:15.25 1:48.98
 Polish Open 2014 Combined First round 16 2:03.06     2:09.83 2:03.06
  Pyraminx
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 GLS Cup Final 2016 Combined First round 50 15.37     15.37 28.07
 GLS Cup V 2016 Combined First round 33 9.69   12.62   12.46 9.70 9.69 15.70 16.71
 SLS Rybnik 2014 Combined First round 65 14.14     14.63 14.14
 Cubers Eve 2013 Combined First round 30 15.56     19.48 15.56
 Radom Open 2013 Combined Final 19 8.37   12.78   8.37 15.50 12.22 27.48 10.61
 SLS Czestochowa 2013 Combined First round 27 9.52   12.26   9.52 12.36 13.08 11.33 13.66
 SLS Swierklany 2013 Combined Final 36 10.76     11.93 10.76
 SLS Zaglebie 2013 Second round 27 9.07   11.15   9.81 11.34 12.31 13.16 9.07
Combined First round 25 4.56   11.24   11.25 13.84 17.61 8.63 4.56
  Cube Factory 2013 Second round 19 6.24   10.37   10.46 13.84 13.01 7.63 6.24
Combined First round 23 10.81     11.47 10.81
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Combined Final 26 7.97   10.84   9.96 10.03 7.97 13.18 12.53
 Grudziadz Open 2013 Second round 23 9.83   12.68   14.97 14.43 11.02 12.58 9.83
Combined First round 16 8.98   11.47   8.98 12.90 11.14 10.37 14.66
 Chojnice Open 2013 Second round 23 10.58   12.21   10.58 14.91 10.88 10.83 17.71
Combined First round 35 12.05     16.28 12.05
 Polish Nationals 2013 Combined First round 96 10.50   17.18   DNS 20.68 16.46 10.50 14.39
 Rumia 2013 Combined First round 17 14.52     15.08 14.52
 Polish Nationals 2012 Combined First round 26 7.86   15.70   7.86 16.46 15.08 17.97 15.57
 Silesia Open 2012 Combined First round 23 8.63   14.08   15.36 8.63 11.59 17.03 15.28
 Polish Open 2012 Combined First round 26 11.19   16.22   24.63 19.05 11.19 15.65 13.97
 Polish Nationals 2011 Combined First round 25 11.13   16.03   11.13 16.93 14.71 16.46 20.11
 3Mola Open 2011 Combined First round 23 16.30     16.30 26.16
 Bialystok Open 2011 Final 12 12.91   15.33   12.91 15.68 19.38 17.22 13.09
Second round 12 6.87   9.89   17.44 10.36 12.11 7.19 6.87
Combined First round 17 8.84   14.15   8.84 11.71 13.43 17.31 17.81
 Grudziadz Open 2011 Combined First round 9 11.63     11.63 12.77
 Lodz Open 2011 Combined First round 10 8.03   12.19   8.03 12.15 10.25 14.16 15.86
 Rzeszow Open 2010 Combined Final 14 10.43   15.36   15.66 10.43 16.61 18.75 13.81
 Euro 2010 Combined First round 70 12.46     12.46 13.41
 Pabianice Open 2010 Combined First round 14 9.05   13.10   9.05 18.88 13.63 12.00 13.68
 Polish Nationals 2010 Combined First round 20 15.53     15.53 25.27
 Oslo Open 2010 Final 6 9.28   11.06   13.11 10.47 16.94 9.28 9.61
 East German Open 2010 Final 8 11.58   13.82   22.34 11.58 13.22 11.94 16.31
 Kociewie Open 2010 Final 6 12.41   14.39   14.30 16.81 14.50 12.41 14.36
Combined First round 6 9.68   12.88   9.68 14.34 13.25 11.06 14.88
 Austrian Open 2010 Final 12 9.61   15.14   14.21 17.02 9.61 16.06 15.15
First round 9 9.28   10.76   12.11 13.61 9.28 10.13 10.03
 Czech Open 2010 Combined First round 23 10.33   13.77   15.44 14.22 13.46 13.63 10.33
 Poznan Open 2010 Combined First round 14 11.75     12.77 11.75
 3Mola Open 2010 Combined Final 9 13.68     13.68 15.75
 Bialystok Open 2010 Combined First round 14 14.94     14.94 15.84
 Grudziadz Open 2010 Combined First round 12 7.33   14.63   22.28 7.33 14.97 17.34 11.58
 Polish Open 2010 Combined First round 13 9.05   17.58   19.84 9.05 20.63 17.63 15.27
 Fuglsangpark Open 2009 Final 10 8.34   16.18   14.83 17.53 19.41 16.18 8.34
 World Championship 2009 Combined Final 82 18.44     18.44 19.83
 Polish Open 2009 Combined First round 23 16.44     16.44 16.88
 Wroclaw Open 2009 Combined Final 13 10.16   16.19   10.16 20.03 17.38 15.91 15.28
 Gdansk Open 2009 Combined First round 16 7.40   16.25   12.72 7.40 20.21 23.28 15.83
 Czech Open 2009 Final 24 14.33   15.63   17.22 14.33 14.86 25.15 14.80
 Poznan Open 2009 Combined First round 18 10.33   14.97   11.72 13.41 21.90 19.78 10.33
 Polish Nationals 2009 Combined First round 15 11.93     17.15 11.93
 Poznan Open 2008 Combined First round 14 13.25     17.75 13.25
 Euro 2008 Combined Final 19 13.03     13.03 21.05
 Polish Open 2008 Combined Final 12 9.05   16.40   9.05 16.58 21.69 16.91 15.71
 Pabianice Open 2008 Combined First round 19 20.86     20.86 26.34
 WSTIH Open 2008 Combined Final 9 15.69     15.69 16.79
 Gdansk Open 2008 Combined Final 12 13.14     14.68 13.14
  4x4x4 Blindfolded
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Polish Championship 2018 Final 7 22:41.00     22:41.00 DNS DNS
 Staszic Open 2017 Final 4 35:29.00     35:29.00 DNS DNS
 Chojnice Open 2014 Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
 PLS Sopot 2014 Final 3 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Competition Round Place Best Average Result Details
 SLS Jastrzebie 2013 Final 6 1/2 17:58     1/2 17:58 DNS
  Polish Championship 2018   (2018-10-26~28)
Polish Championship 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 20 8.55   10.01   11.00 9.07 9.96 8.55 13.48
First round 21 9.52   10.33   10.74 9.52 10.05 10.20 11.81
 4x4x4 Cube First round 28 38.68   44.43   43.35 1:43.36 41.90 38.68 48.03
 5x5x5 Cube First round 30 1:25.23   1:35.31   1:45.08 1:37.68 1:25.23 1:31.11 1:37.14
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 2:55.92   3:04.59   3:02.85 2:55.92 3:14.99
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 33   DNF   33 DNF 39
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 22:41.00     22:41.00 DNS DNS
  GLS Cup II 2018   (2018-4-7~8)
GLS Cup II 2018
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 11 8.50   10.56   13.90 9.96 8.50 11.34 10.38
First round 27 9.89   13.32   9.89 13.42 12.50 14.04 14.24
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 3:32.77   DNF   4:28.65 3:32.77 DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 40   DNF   40 DNF DNF
  Staszic Open 2017   (2017-3-11~12)
Staszic Open 2017
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.30   10.49   10.38 11.24 13.06 9.84 9.30
Second round 7 9.69   10.50   10.75 9.69 11.17 10.47 10.27
First round 4 9.56   10.26   9.56 10.80 10.12 12.99 9.87
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 36.34   43.79   45.91 36.34 46.84 41.85 43.61
Combined First round 8 38.35   45.72   47.78 38.35 47.22 42.17 50.69
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:32.54   1:37.92   1:47.77 1:32.54 1:34.91 1:37.66 1:41.18
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 3:40.36   DNF   4:32.80 3:40.36 DNS
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 35:29.00     35:29.00 DNS DNS
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2016   (2016-12-17~18)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 13 9.92   10.81   10.71 11.11 13.21 9.92 10.61
Semi Final 2 8.35   8.92   9.18 8.88 8.69 8.35 11.44
Second round 11 9.10   10.35   12.80 10.65 9.97 10.42 9.10
First round 8 8.71   10.34   10.38 10.45 10.18 8.71 11.23
 4x4x4 Cube Final 10 37.75   42.10   46.52 37.75 47.87 40.64 39.15
Combined First round 14 38.64   47.08   56.53 38.64 44.57 48.02 48.65
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 2:29.45   3:24.14   2:29.45 4:01.22 3:41.76
Combined First round 12 3:11.56   3:32.24   3:44.38 3:11.56 3:40.78
  Polish Championship 2016   (2016-12-9~11)
Polish Championship 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 37 10.91   12.92   11.44 13.09 21.75 10.91 14.22
Second round 23 9.08   11.74   11.40 9.08 13.10 12.15 11.68
First round 10 9.11   10.37   11.11 10.84 10.10 9.11 10.16
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 39.16   50.35   53.64 43.90 53.52 54.37 39.16
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:37.20     1:44.00 1:37.20
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 4:29.54   DNF   4:29.54 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 28 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
  GLS Cup Final 2016   (2016-12-3)
GLS Cup Final 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.69   10.78   10.81 11.60 10.85 10.68 9.69
Second round 8 9.21   10.88   12.78 9.21 11.64 9.91 11.10
First round 4 10.00   10.20   12.00 10.16 10.41 10.00 10.04
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 4:43.90   DNF   5:34.63 4:43.90 DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 14 20.31   29.10   25.31 20.31 31.63 30.36 32.66
 Pyraminx Combined First round 50 15.37     15.37 28.07
  GLS Cup V 2016   (2016-10-8)
GLS Cup V 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.33   11.11   10.91 DNF 11.57 10.85 10.33
Second round 11 10.44   11.65   11.51 11.95 10.44 14.09 11.50
First round 5 9.49   10.30   10.27 10.38 9.49 13.72 10.26
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 3:32.19   DNF   DNF 3:32.19 5:26.68
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 15 18.48   29.36   18.48 32.05 51.65 31.61 24.42
 Pyraminx Combined First round 33 9.69   12.62   12.46 9.70 9.69 15.70 16.71
  Cube N' Meme 2016   (2016-9-17~18)
Cube N' Meme 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.29   10.94   11.38 10.08 11.36 11.79 9.29
Second round 2 7.89   10.20   10.16 10.76 7.89 10.11 10.34
First round 2 8.64   9.55   9.26 9.31 10.55 10.07 8.64
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 41.20   44.26   41.34 41.20 47.06 44.39 49.18
Second round 1 43.78   45.99   45.54 45.55 46.87 43.78 47.84
Combined First round 1 40.06   41.86   44.02 41.19 42.09 40.06 42.30
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:29.49   1:44.48   1:43.63 1:43.66 1:29.49 1:46.16 1:47.18
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 5:02.81   DNF   5:02.81 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 34   35.67   37 36 34
  II Masovian Open Płock 2016   (2016-8-27~28)
II Masovian Open Płock 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.78   11.00   11.80 12.08 9.78 11.25 9.96
Second round 5 9.83   10.19   9.83 10.08 10.58 10.72 9.90
First round 8 9.33   9.92   9.33 11.79 9.62 10.03 10.12
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 43.26   46.65   49.86 46.93 48.25 43.26 44.78
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:34.65   1:42.47   1:34.65 2:01.90 1:46.60 1:45.49 1:35.32
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 3:35.44   DNF   3:35.44 DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 29     29
  Euro 2016   (2016-7-15~17)
Euro 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 66 9.20   11.07   10.77 11.21 13.21 11.23 9.20
Second round 27 8.66   9.32   9.17 9.79 11.08 8.99 8.66
First round 91 9.51   11.00   DNF 9.90 11.37 11.73 9.51
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 112 46.26   48.95   48.75 48.66 51.34 46.26 49.43
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 90 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 29   34.00   29 39 34
  WLS Lato 2016   (2016-7-9)
WLS Lato 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 7.02   10.09   10.48 10.28 7.02 9.52 11.60
Second round 5 8.48   9.77   8.48 10.45 10.06 10.46 8.79
First round 14 10.08   11.03   11.32 10.08 10.80 14.67 10.97
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 42.66   48.21   53.03 46.47 52.97 45.18 42.66
  Mielec Cube Day 2016   (2016-6-11~12)
Mielec Cube Day 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 9.32   9.48   9.49 9.32 9.63 9.33 10.21
Second round 4 9.36   10.29   9.38 11.33 12.52 9.36 10.15
First round 7 10.15   10.91   13.51 10.46 10.15 11.31 10.96
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 38.70   46.65   45.42 38.70 48.65 48.52 46.01
Second round 4 42.49   44.63   42.49 44.55 43.94 45.41 48.15
Combined First round 11 40.85   48.47   53.72 56.57 40.85 47.50 44.19
  WLS Wiosna 2016   (2016-5-8)
WLS Wiosna 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.88   10.11   10.29 10.06 10.47 9.99 9.88
Second round 5 9.81   11.08   9.81 10.87 10.92 14.20 11.46
First round 6 9.30   10.75   11.49 12.37 9.30 9.62 11.14
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 45.98   49.83   49.37 45.98 49.52 50.60 50.92
Combined First round 6 42.47   47.81   53.38 42.47 49.99 48.25 45.19
FMC Europe 2016   (2016-3-12)
FMC Europe 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 33   34.67   37 33 34
  Kaskada Open 2016   (2016-2-20~21)
Kaskada Open 2016
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.98   9.80   10.25 8.98 10.00 9.16 10.54
Second round 7 9.51   10.44   9.51 11.20 9.90 14.01 10.22
First round 11 8.92   11.26   11.81 12.10 10.56 11.40 8.92
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 42.84   44.94   44.70 48.84 42.86 47.26 42.84
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:32.22   1:43.04   1:45.72 1:47.11 1:36.51 1:46.88 1:32.22
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 4:00.52   DNF   4:00.52 DNF DNF
First round 8 2:45.97   3:16.72   2:45.97 3:55.65 3:08.55
  Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015   (2015-11-21)
Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.28   9.06   9.56 8.49 11.20 8.28 9.14
Second round 2 8.41   10.31   8.41 9.87 10.02 11.55 11.04
First round 1 8.98   9.93   10.24 10.75 9.54 10.01 8.98
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 3:13.97   DNF   DNF 3:13.97 DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 37   DNF   37 38 DNF
  Polish Championship 2015   (2015-10-9~11)
Polish Championship 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.34   10.78   10.75 10.63 11.57 10.96 10.34
Semi Final 3 7.75   9.63   10.21 7.75 10.15 12.64 8.52
Second round 17 10.81   11.41   14.52 11.61 10.81 11.34 11.27
First round 11 9.03   10.66   9.03 10.28 11.36 11.55 10.34
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 33.20   40.71   33.20 44.07 49.50 35.52 42.53
Second round 8 37.56   41.93   38.70 43.38 37.56 49.38 43.71
Combined First round 6 41.11   43.14   45.14 41.53 41.11 42.74 48.23
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 35 1:37.06   1:52.77   2:09.03 1:42.60 1:49.32 2:06.40 1:37.06
Combined First round 22 1:32.58   1:40.46   1:38.64 1:39.86 1:45.14 1:32.58 1:42.87
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 29 4:13.41   DNF   4:13.41 5:06.41 DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 29   31.33   34 31 29
  Masovian Open 2015   (2015-9-26~27)
Masovian Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.67   10.54   10.68 11.15 9.67 9.79 12.98
Second round 3 9.54   10.24   11.06 9.54 10.00 11.18 9.67
First round 5 9.34   11.32   11.84 11.24 9.34 12.01 10.87
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 40.42   41.95   41.27 42.12 40.42 45.81 42.45
Second round 5 40.91   44.47   45.18 40.91 43.64 44.60 45.97
Combined First round 6 47.12   48.97   55.78 49.09 47.48 47.12 50.34
 5x5x5 Cube Second round 9 1:35.91   1:49.44   1:43.18 1:59.91 DNF 1:35.91 1:45.22
Combined First round 9 1:34.02   1:48.47   1:49.12 1:34.02 1:50.67 1:45.62 1:52.17
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 5:46.82   DNF   5:46.82 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF     DNF
  Warsaw Cube Masters 2015   (2015-9-19~20)
Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.08   11.11   11.34 12.14 10.26 10.08 11.73
Semi Final 3 7.36   9.76   9.38 12.21 9.22 7.36 10.67
Second round 3 9.19   9.96   13.02 9.72 9.19 10.35 9.80
First round 8 9.04   11.10   10.21 9.04 10.96 12.14 15.57
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 40.55   51.49   54.81 DNF 40.55 46.61 53.05
 5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:34.49   1:41.42   1:52.20 1:38.48 1:45.78 1:34.49 1:40.00
Combined First round 8 1:31.65   1:35.64   1:31.65 1:33.20 1:40.60 1:33.12 2:09.28
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 3:42.78   DNF   3:42.78 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 39     39
  Kaliska Open 2015   (2015-8-8~9)
Kaliska Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 16 8.79   11.90   12.38 8.79 10.16 13.17 DNF
First round 12 9.97   11.66   13.98 10.73 9.97 10.55 13.70
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 41.58   46.44   41.58 44.12 54.07 45.78 49.43
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:26.63   1:43.21   1:36.25 1:48.26 1:26.63 1:52.75 1:45.13
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF     DNF
  Radomsko Cube Theory 2015   (2015-6-27~28)
Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.97   10.61   9.97 10.61 10.57 10.66 11.67
Second round 6 8.23   10.67   11.79 11.18 8.23 11.01 9.81
First round 4 9.05   9.51   9.14 10.30 9.05 9.09 11.35
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 43.05   59.33   50.44 55.61 DNF 1:11.94 43.05
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 1:34.56   1:52.62   2:07.71 1:55.39 1:47.78 1:54.68 1:34.56
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 16 5:56.22   DNF   5:56.22 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 DNF     DNF
  Gdańsk Open 2015   (2015-4-18~19)
Gdańsk Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 12 9.91   13.33   11.30 10.86 17.84 9.91 DNF
Second round 6 8.45   11.30   9.88 12.16 8.45 12.58 11.85
First round 2 9.34   10.23   10.04 10.88 9.34 9.76 11.36
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 40.58   42.13   41.04 40.58 43.83 41.70 43.66
Combined First round 2 35.23   41.72   46.01 46.86 40.25 35.23 38.90
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:39.03   1:48.26   2:36.08 1:39.03 1:42.15 1:45.05 1:57.57
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 6:47.59   DNF   6:47.59 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF     DNF
  Polish Open 2015   (2015-3-27~29)
Polish Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 13 9.33   11.92   12.03 9.33 11.53 DNF 12.21
Second round 11 9.69   11.48   11.17 11.99 11.28 9.69 12.03
First round 4 8.93   10.01   9.81 11.07 8.93 9.64 10.57
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 40.50   43.22   44.85 43.01 41.81 47.24 40.50
Combined First round 3 36.18   44.07   45.06 36.18 42.58 44.58 46.44
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:40.59   1:46.31   1:46.44 1:44.68 1:40.59 1:47.80 DNF
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 25 6:23.44   DNF   6:23.44 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 26 42   DNF   44 DNF 42
  Grudziadz Open 2015   (2015-3-7~8)
Grudziadz Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 9.15   10.07   9.83 9.15 9.66 11.29 10.73
Second round 1 9.39   10.15   10.80 9.58 10.07 9.39 DNF
First round 1 7.94   10.02   7.94 9.34 9.98 10.75 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 36.94   43.30   46.02 40.87 44.78 36.94 44.24
Combined First round 3 38.05   47.26   53.03 38.05 51.66 41.90 48.22
 5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:28.28   1:38.19   1:38.54 1:45.34 1:28.28 1:35.47 1:40.57
Combined First round 5 1:36.11   1:43.21   1:45.52 1:45.82 1:49.27 1:36.11 1:38.30
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First round 8 DNF     DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 33   35.33   33 36 37
  ŚLS Gliwice 2015   (2015-2-28~3-1)
ŚLS Gliwice 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.63   10.08   9.14 10.83 10.28 13.41 8.63
Second round 10 10.45   11.89   11.31 13.24 12.22 10.45 12.13
First round 7 9.74   11.40   9.74 12.61 10.23 13.67 11.36
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 40.02   43.26   46.64 43.44 40.02 42.49 43.86
Combined First round 8 40.26   47.89   40.26 51.66 53.64 41.05 50.97
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:36.47   1:40.30   1:46.29 1:43.67 1:36.47 1:40.67 1:36.57
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 4:06.62   DNF   4:06.62 DNS DNS
  Świdnik Open 2015   (2015-2-21~22)
Świdnik Open 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.76   10.16   10.25 11.39 9.76 9.77 10.45
Second round 3 8.28   11.87   12.14 11.23 13.27 12.23 8.28
First round 2 9.75   10.66   10.30 9.75 11.81 10.15 11.52
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 39.14   46.44   49.15 39.14 52.39 46.72 43.44
Second round 5 43.79   49.48   48.38 51.66 48.39 43.79 52.01
Combined First round 4 45.51   49.87   55.38 53.55 48.99 45.51 47.08
 5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:37.69   1:44.08   1:37.69 1:38.51 1:52.06 1:46.78 1:46.96
Second round 6 1:35.46   1:52.62   2:28.09 1:53.69 1:35.46 1:52.99 1:51.17
Combined First round 4 1:41.36   1:48.98   1:48.40 1:45.33 1:53.22 1:53.27 1:41.36
  Riviera Cube Week 2015   (2015-1-24~25)
Riviera Cube Week 2015
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.63   10.60   11.76 10.58 9.63 9.83 11.39
Second round 3 9.79   10.89   10.70 10.97 11.09 9.79 11.00
First round 8 8.57   12.04   13.74 21.93 12.20 10.17 8.57
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 38.70   45.33   45.44 52.18 39.59 38.70 50.95
Combined First round 5 44.56   47.13   44.67 47.38 49.34 51.80 44.56
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
  Cubers Eve 2014   (2014-12-20)
Cubers Eve 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Second round 24 10.80   DNF   DNF 10.80 19.52 DNF 11.91
First round 2 9.47   11.19   11.70 DNF 10.87 9.47 10.99
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 40.95   44.61   51.49 40.95 44.43 41.48 47.92
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
  Santa Claus Cube Race 2014   (2014-12-6~7)
Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.33   11.30   11.06 9.33 11.68 13.53 11.16
Semi Final 11 9.61   11.32   12.02 12.75 12.07 9.86 9.61
Second round 6 10.48   11.33   11.88 10.48 11.61 10.50 12.51
First round 4 9.52   10.79   11.58 10.13 11.93 10.67 9.52
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 36.67   45.59   46.11 36.67 48.27 42.60 48.07
Combined First round 5 40.29   45.38   44.14 47.30 44.71 40.29 1:03.45
 5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:46.38   1:46.81   2:21.66 1:47.20 1:46.50 1:46.72 1:46.38
Combined First round 10 1:35.65   1:46.91   1:35.65 2:01.63 1:41.66 1:39.88 1:59.19
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 5:08.19   DNF   DNF 5:08.19 DNS
  Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014   (2014-10-25~26)
Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 9.25   10.42   11.22 10.73 10.56 9.97 9.25
Second round 4 8.27   10.90   11.60 8.27 15.56 9.76 11.35
First round 4 9.90   10.65   9.90 9.97 10.73 11.26 11.68
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 34.08   43.74   46.57 49.93 34.08 49.16 35.49
Combined First round 3 40.99   42.19   42.53 42.17 40.99 47.27 41.86
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:39.69   1:48.98   1:47.99 1:53.41 1:45.54 2:31.61 1:39.69
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 5:19.12   DNF   5:19.12 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 27   33.00   27 40 32
  Art Rubik 2014   (2014-9-7)
Art Rubik 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.06   10.10   9.26 8.06 11.99 11.00 10.03
Second round 1 9.78   11.10   10.26 9.78 10.87 12.17 15.17
First round 1 9.11   9.95   9.50 10.64 9.70 9.11 12.06
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 39.28   45.73   48.94 49.51 42.74 39.28 45.51
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
  PLS Marina 2014   (2014-8-30~31)
PLS Marina 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.91   10.09   10.97 9.82 8.91 10.55 9.91
Second round 2 9.40   10.14   11.74 9.43 10.44 9.40 10.56
First round 2 8.50   9.31   8.96 10.25 8.72 DNF 8.50
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 41.11   44.79   46.00 2:36.96 44.52 43.84 41.11
Second round 7 41.71   48.96   41.71 54.49 56.80 44.95 47.44
Combined First round 4 39.51   45.21   50.37 39.51 54.33 45.72 39.55
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:51.99   2:06.39   1:51.99 2:03.93 2:20.32 2:07.11 2:08.12
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
First round 6 4:27.22   DNF   DNF 4:27.22 DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 34   DNF   46 34 DNF
  Kaliska Open 2014   (2014-8-16~17)
Kaliska Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.63   10.78   9.63 9.73 11.72 13.09 10.90
Second round 2 9.88   10.40   10.29 9.88 10.90 10.02 11.22
First round 4 10.84   11.31   11.52 11.09 11.31 12.06 10.84
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 43.10   47.66   43.10 47.52 48.30 52.95 47.16
First round 4 41.76   47.18   41.76 52.86 48.20 45.95 47.38
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 5:34.78   DNF   6:10.60 5:34.78 DNF
 Megaminx Final 10 1:42.18   2:11.00   2:11.06 2:08.91 2:50.67 2:13.03 1:42.18
  Kielce Cube Attack 2014   (2014-7-26~27)
Kielce Cube Attack 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 10 8.72   11.61   11.12 11.38 8.72 12.94 12.33
Second round 5 9.13   10.40   10.52 10.22 9.13 12.56 10.46
First round 14 10.55   12.59   10.55 12.15 11.43 14.18 19.44
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 37.16   44.29   48.92 41.45 37.16 48.09 43.32
First round 12 41.01   50.97   56.56 48.43 47.93 41.01 59.86
 Megaminx Final 13 1:45.50   1:58.08   2:02.87 1:56.80 1:45.50 1:54.56 2:09.78
  Chojnice Open 2014   (2014-7-5~6)
Chojnice Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.10   10.32   24.37 8.63 12.09 10.24 8.10
Second round 5 9.05   11.25   12.63 9.05 11.24 10.30 12.20
First round 2 8.07   10.41   8.07 12.06 13.45 8.88 10.28
 4x4x4 Cube Final 9 43.91   50.57   47.25 58.61 43.91 55.04 49.42
Second round 11 47.23   55.20   57.47 55.62 55.10 54.89 47.23
Combined First round 13 47.38   55.50   51.06 1:00.70 47.38 1:02.56 54.75
 5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:23.94   1:29.27   1:27.73 1:25.58 1:48.77 1:34.49 1:23.94
Combined First round 10 1:32.57   1:49.08   1:54.38 1:44.75 1:48.22 1:54.28 1:32.57
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 4:49.58   DNF   4:49.58 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 DNF     DNF
 Megaminx Final 7 1:39.88   1:50.67   1:49.94 1:57.43 2:06.60 1:39.88 1:44.64
Combined First round 7 1:40.79   1:58.74   1:40.79 2:18.38 1:48.63 2:18.04 1:49.55
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
  Masterpress Summer 2014   (2014-6-28~29)
Masterpress Summer 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.55   10.24   10.11 10.55 9.55 13.43 10.07
Second round 3 10.71   11.22   10.88 10.71 11.85 10.93 12.30
First round 2 9.88   10.88   14.29 9.88 12.25 10.50 9.89
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 42.54   49.78   42.54 50.48 53.11 53.19 45.75
Combined First round 9 46.97   52.77   1:03.21 49.97 58.03 50.32 46.97
 5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:22.92   1:44.45   1:36.14 1:50.83 1:22.92 1:46.39 1:53.87
Combined First round 5 1:30.44   1:40.71   1:44.84 2:05.24 1:30.44 1:41.19 1:36.09
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 37     37
  PLS Sopot 2014   (2014-6-21~22)
PLS Sopot 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 10.35   11.34   11.49 11.50 11.30 10.35 11.24
Second round 2 8.73   9.99   11.08 8.73 9.41 10.62 9.94
First round 3 8.99   10.18   10.89 8.99 11.37 9.13 10.51
 4x4x4 Cube Final 8 46.25   53.60   51.99 46.25 53.84 54.97 DNF
Second round 7 44.83   49.32   45.75 48.32 53.88 1:13.01 44.83
Combined First round 11 51.48   56.85   57.61 1:07.39 58.09 51.48 54.84
 5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:43.09   1:47.93   1:43.09 1:46.95 1:48.42 1:48.42 1:55.51
Combined First round 7 1:40.94   1:48.88   1:51.13 1:57.25 1:44.90 1:50.62 1:40.94
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 9 6:03.96   6:42.24   7:33.31 6:03.96 6:29.44
First round 9 6:36.89   DNF   6:36.89 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 39     39
 Megaminx Final 6 1:52.10   1:59.29   1:57.99 1:52.10 2:07.94 1:57.96 2:01.93
Combined First round 5 1:38.99   1:58.41   1:38.99 2:00.16 1:55.17 1:59.91 2:25.77
 4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
  Poznan Open 2014   (2014-6-14)
Poznan Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 9.77   10.40   10.45 10.42 13.67 10.34 9.77
Second round 2 9.82   10.55   10.02 11.17 10.46 9.82 11.73
First round 3 9.71   10.84   10.64 10.33 14.22 11.54 9.71
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 45.73   57.60   1:03.69 59.94 1:11.28 45.73 49.16
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:39.35   1:43.36   1:42.02 1:39.35 1:41.77 1:46.30 1:59.36
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:41.36   1:52.68   1:54.59 1:44.74 2:18.82 1:41.36 1:58.71
  Polish Nationals 2014   (2014-5-31~6-1)
Polish Nationals 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 10.20   10.53   10.79 10.57 10.20 10.85 10.23
Second round 4 9.36   10.81   10.51 11.65 9.36 10.28 11.91
First round 7 10.64   11.22   13.64 11.79 10.64 11.03 10.83
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 49.94   50.22   55.95 50.17 49.94 50.45 50.03
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 1:55.04     1:55.04 1:59.42
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 5:02.96   DNF   5:02.96 DNS DNS
First round 27 5:22.13   DNF   5:22.13 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 34     34
 Megaminx Combined Final 20 2:00.70     2:00.70 2:24.82
  Aleksandrus Cube 2014   (2014-5-17~18)
Aleksandrus Cube 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 9.23   10.61   9.77 11.81 12.18 10.24 9.23
Second round 2 9.97   11.14   10.77 9.97 10.87 11.77 13.24
First round 2 9.19   11.36   9.19 11.79 11.01 11.27 11.82
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 46.72   52.47   52.55 53.56 55.42 46.72 51.30
First round 12 53.47   1:05.23   59.31 1:07.35 1:11.56 1:09.04 53.47
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:48.95   1:55.20   1:56.00 1:48.95 2:03.81 1:50.44 1:59.15
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 Megaminx Final 5 1:46.59   1:50.90   1:54.59 1:49.77 1:46.59 2:02.29 1:48.34
First round 8 2:04.11   2:12.76   2:14.94 2:05.68 2:17.65 2:26.15 2:04.11
  SLS Chorzow 2014   (2014-5-3~4)
SLS Chorzow 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.20   11.21   9.27 13.51 11.58 12.78 9.20
Second round 4 10.56   10.96   10.71 10.95 10.56 11.21 12.85
First round 4 8.98   10.72   8.98 10.02 12.10 18.21 10.04
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 48.93   53.33   48.93 58.38 52.33 55.78 51.89
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:43.83   1:48.26   1:44.33 1:51.93 2:00.93 1:43.83 1:48.51
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 4:21.35   DNF   4:21.35 DNS DNS
 Megaminx Combined First round 16 2:04.12     2:05.10 2:04.12
  SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014   (2014-4-5)
SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.70   10.48   10.87 10.47 10.51 10.46 8.70
Second round 1 9.63   10.18   10.76 10.35 10.08 10.11 9.63
First round 2 10.21   10.95   11.81 12.54 10.21 10.42 10.63
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 51.57   55.86   59.93 56.02 1:12.76 51.57 51.62
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:30.80   1:52.31   1:41.92 1:30.80 2:25.34 1:46.18 2:08.84
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 5:54.99   DNF   5:54.99 DNS DNS
 Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:57.97     2:13.36 1:57.97
  Rumia Open 2014   (2014-3-29~30)
Rumia Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.06   10.85   9.06 10.17 11.58 11.69 10.79
Second round 7 9.87   12.17   12.32 23.14 10.73 13.46 9.87
First round 5 10.04   11.54   12.75 11.75 11.06 11.82 10.04
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 43.83   48.93   57.44 46.31 51.46 43.83 49.02
Second round 8 48.44   54.11   55.85 59.75 55.36 51.13 48.44
Combined First round 9 47.85   54.26   47.85 55.48 55.49 58.96 51.81
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:37.36   1:39.07   1:40.95 1:44.42 1:37.36 1:38.40 1:37.87
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 4:26.52   DNF   4:26.52 DNF DNS
First round 8 5:53.49   DNF   5:53.49 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 40     40 40
 Megaminx Combined Final 6 2:05.47     2:10.02 2:05.47
  Mielec Cube Day 2014   (2014-3-15)
Mielec Cube Day 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.54   10.25   9.54 11.36 9.56 12.15 9.82
Second round 5 9.38   11.20   10.25 9.38 11.43 12.92 11.91
First round 3 9.31   10.55   12.10 9.31 9.61 9.95 12.84
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 51.34   56.64   1:01.23 53.49 55.21 1:01.41 51.34
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:37.86   1:45.97   1:43.28 1:50.98 1:51.68 1:37.86 1:43.65
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 7:24.41   DNF   7:24.41 DNS DNS
  SLS Rybnik 2014   (2014-3-8~9)
SLS Rybnik 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.40   11.81   11.29 11.85 12.30 9.40 12.61
Semi Final 4 8.46   10.66   10.84 8.46 10.59 10.98 10.56
Second round 4 8.64   10.67   11.07 11.49 9.50 8.64 11.43
First round 17 10.45   12.92   12.28 14.23 13.83 12.66 10.45
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 48.06   58.49   1:04.58 1:02.49 57.67 55.31 48.06
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:37.20   1:46.18   1:37.20 DNF 1:44.82 1:44.79 1:48.93
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
 Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:52.98     1:52.98 2:07.65
 Pyraminx Combined First round 65 14.14     14.63 14.14
  SLS Gliwice 2014   (2014-2-22~23)
SLS Gliwice 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.70   10.18   10.45 10.42 8.70 10.74 9.67
Second round 5 9.04   11.18   12.35 10.61 9.04 11.54 11.39
First round 3 8.48   10.27   8.48 13.82 10.10 10.80 9.92
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 55.81   59.68   1:17.99 55.81 57.52 1:04.42 57.11
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:40.65   1:53.14   1:49.72 1:40.65 1:56.68 1:53.02 2:03.37
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 23.00   26.03   32.95 23.00 27.72 25.63 24.73
 Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:48.98     2:15.25 1:48.98
  Polish Open 2014   (2014-2-15~16)
Polish Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.74   11.82   9.74 12.70 DNF 11.68 11.09
Semi Final 5 9.71   10.88   11.81 10.56 10.28 14.11 9.71
Second round 3 9.68   10.97   10.22 11.41 11.83 11.28 9.68
First round 4 9.81   10.70   9.93 9.91 12.25 13.72 9.81
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 39 5.54   6.31   7.02 5.54 6.14 7.06 5.76
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 44.77   49.61   50.70 1:02.97 50.91 47.22 44.77
Combined First round 12 50.66   54.16   51.52 55.94 55.03 50.66 57.13
 5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:32.49   1:38.78   1:38.54 1:48.51 1:38.16 1:32.49 1:39.63
Combined First round 9 1:43.13   1:45.48   1:46.43 1:49.05 1:43.68 1:46.34 1:43.13
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 4:20.05   DNF   4:20.05 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 25.63   26.87   26.28 27.81 29.38 25.63 26.52
 Megaminx Combined First round 16 2:03.06     2:09.83 2:03.06
  SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014   (2014-1-18)
SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.90   10.50   10.46 9.90 11.17 10.84 10.19
Second round 2 8.99   10.27   12.19 10.63 10.31 9.87 8.99
First round 9 10.81   12.09   11.80 13.52 12.83 10.81 11.63
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 50.94   56.70   1:04.79 56.91 51.67 50.94 1:01.52
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:36.46   1:38.68   1:36.46 1:41.74 1:37.76 1:36.55 1:47.33
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 6:17.61   DNF   6:17.61 DNS DNS
  Warsaw Open 2014   (2014-1-4~5)
Warsaw Open 2014
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 9.42   9.76   10.00 9.42 10.73 9.49 9.79
Semi Final 1 9.02   9.80   9.21 10.99 9.63 10.57 9.02
Second round 2 8.82   10.42   11.96 10.37 10.89 8.82 10.01
First round 6 9.44   11.72   9.44 13.44 11.13 10.58 16.18
 4x4x4 Cube Final 9 48.31   52.97   48.31 54.81 52.72 51.38 1:08.21
Combined First round 7 48.97   51.64   48.97 53.00 52.41 1:03.69 49.52
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:44.09   1:55.04   1:44.09 2:10.68 1:59.72 1:56.21 1:49.18
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 9 6:04.97   DNF   6:04.97 DNS DNS
First round 12 6:21.69   DNF   6:21.69 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 22.59   24.31   26.13 22.59 22.98 23.81 28.96
  Cubers Eve 2013   (2013-12-21)
Cubers Eve 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.46   11.27   10.48 9.66 13.68 15.24 9.46
Second round 7 9.68   11.97   12.46 12.38 9.68 11.06 DNF
First round 6 8.61   10.92   8.61 9.48 12.93 10.90 12.39
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 17 5.46   6.27   5.60 7.45 5.46 7.17 6.03
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 47.41   55.45   53.61 1:02.40 56.50 56.23 47.41
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:33.85   1:48.53   1:48.92 1:50.23 1:56.96 1:46.43 1:33.85
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 22.42   24.40   24.78 22.42 23.93 26.91 24.49
Combined First round 13 25.43   27.42   26.59 25.64 33.93 30.04 25.43
 Pyraminx Combined First round 30 15.56     19.48 15.56
  Radom Open 2013   (2013-12-14)
Radom Open 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.11   10.43   11.06 9.52 9.11 11.58 10.70
Second round 5 10.37   11.41   12.93 10.93 11.73 11.58 10.37
First round 2 9.19   9.79   9.30 10.35 13.14 9.19 9.72
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 20 4.53   6.17   4.53 4.74 7.83 9.89 5.95
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 48.67   51.28   51.32 48.67 59.52 50.37 52.14
Combined First round 7 45.79   55.29   1:05.23 55.15 55.23 55.50 45.79
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:50.05   1:53.41   1:57.24 1:54.11 1:50.05 1:54.53 1:51.60
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 5:58.57   DNF   5:58.57 DNS DNS
 Pyraminx Combined Final 19 8.37   12.78   8.37 15.50 12.22 27.48 10.61
  SLS Czestochowa 2013   (2013-11-30)
SLS Czestochowa 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 10.24   10.97   12.02 10.24 10.49 10.40 14.35
Second round 3 9.30   11.13   9.30 11.33 12.68 9.47 12.58
First round 4 9.49   11.58   9.49 15.27 22.32 9.70 9.78
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 34 5.02   6.05   8.36 5.74 6.54 5.87 5.02
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 48.60   53.51   53.05 52.83 1:02.43 54.66 48.60
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:35.15   1:45.46   1:49.16 1:35.15 2:09.55 1:41.41 1:45.81
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 9 24.29   26.35   28.61 27.22 25.81 26.02 24.29
 Pyraminx Combined First round 27 9.52   12.26   9.52 12.36 13.08 11.33 13.66
  SLS Swierklany 2013   (2013-11-16)
SLS Swierklany 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.21   10.40   11.40 10.35 9.46 12.37 8.21
Second round 3 9.78   11.00   11.29 10.36 9.78 11.35 11.48
First round 2 9.49   10.80   11.05 9.49 9.96 13.37 11.39
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 2.97   6.83   8.65 6.29 6.88 7.31 2.97
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 47.64   51.72   47.94 51.69 58.48 55.53 47.64
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:40.90   1:46.21   1:54.18 1:40.90 1:41.77 1:48.49 1:48.38
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 5:35.93   DNF   5:35.93 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 25 31.59     1:01.61 31.59
 Pyraminx Combined Final 36 10.76     11.93 10.76
  GLS Autumn Reda 2013   (2013-11-9~10)
GLS Autumn Reda 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.09   10.33   9.53 10.03 9.09 12.18 11.44
Second round 3 9.03   10.23   9.03 9.22 11.13 11.13 10.33
First round 3 8.77   10.93   12.18 10.59 8.77 11.63 10.56
 2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.15   6.70   6.56 3.15 7.44 6.09 DNF
Combined First round 6 3.44   4.67   3.50 4.84 7.72 3.44 5.68
 4x4x4 Cube Final 3 44.66   51.87   50.65 55.05 1:04.53 44.66 49.90
Combined First round 7 54.84   59.06   1:02.53 54.84 1:04.61 55.81 58.84
 5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:33.09   1:38.30   1:38.40 1:53.77 1:33.09 1:37.81 1:38.69
Combined First round 2 1:32.61   1:44.18   1:40.61 1:46.68 1:32.61 1:49.46 1:45.25
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 6:09.97   DNF   6:09.97 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 18.19   26.85   28.25 37.41 28.41 23.90 18.19
Combined First round 10 26.06   28.37   26.06 27.66 26.08 31.38 DNF
  SLS Zaglebie 2013   (2013-10-26~27)
SLS Zaglebie 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.84   10.46   13.47 11.86 10.36 9.16 8.84
Second round 1 8.52   9.64   9.81 9.51 9.59 8.52 11.70
First round 3 9.41   10.73   10.25 11.52 11.71 9.41 10.41
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 4.53   5.56   7.11 5.45 6.19 4.53 5.03
Combined First round 21 4.05   5.22   5.75 6.10 4.39 5.53 4.05
 4x4x4 Cube Final 6 43.27   50.22   43.27 58.93 53.38 49.15 48.13
Combined First round 11 55.84   1:00.33   57.91 1:02.66 55.84 1:00.41 1:05.47
 5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:31.21   1:36.82   1:39.96 1:31.21 1:39.27 1:42.33 1:31.23
Combined First round 8 1:29.41   1:49.87   1:29.41 2:16.00 1:43.46 2:01.03 1:45.13
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 7:35.90   DNF   7:35.90 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 34     34 34
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 19.80   23.25   22.38 19.80 24.02 23.34 DNF
Combined First round 11 25.56   27.34   26.31 38.37 25.56 27.93 27.79
 Pyraminx Second round 27 9.07   11.15   9.81 11.34 12.31 13.16 9.07
Combined First round 25 4.56   11.24   11.25 13.84 17.61 8.63 4.56
  Cube Factory 2013   (2013-10-5~6)
Cube Factory 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.93   10.22   10.48 8.93 10.48 12.49 9.70
Second round 2 9.86   10.91   10.78 DNF 9.86 11.80 10.14
First round 5 10.30   11.36   10.30 11.52 10.71 11.84 12.78
 2x2x2 Cube Final 11 5.18   5.62   6.08 5.18 6.75 5.47 5.31
Second round 10 3.75   5.28   5.38 6.44 6.10 4.36 3.75
Combined First round 13 3.50   4.78   4.97 4.71 3.50 4.66 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 51.60   58.33   1:01.96 51.60 1:03.37 54.86 58.16
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:41.58   1:46.31   1:42.51 1:41.58 1:55.16 1:43.63 1:52.80
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 6:02.33   DNF   6:02.33 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 38     DNF 38
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 20.84   23.27   23.02 23.15 23.65 20.84 24.30
Combined First round 12 21.40   24.60   29.13 22.80 21.40 27.11 23.89
 Pyraminx Second round 19 6.24   10.37   10.46 13.84 13.01 7.63 6.24
Combined First round 23 10.81     11.47 10.81
  SLS Jastrzebie 2013   (2013-9-28)
SLS Jastrzebie 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.75   9.74   8.75 9.45 9.44 10.33 10.50
Second round 1 8.85   10.00   9.48 10.18 10.34 13.29 8.85
First round 5 10.82   11.30   11.22 10.90 11.78 10.82 12.59
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 39 5.50   6.22   6.61 8.88 5.50 5.77 6.28
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 53.61   56.03   53.61 55.63 56.50 55.96 1:31.69
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:37.52   1:41.38   1:43.89 1:39.67 1:37.52 1:40.58 1:47.80
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 20 22.12   26.36   30.01 22.12 28.31 24.39 26.39
 Pyraminx Combined Final 26 7.97   10.84   9.96 10.03 7.97 13.18 12.53
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 1/2 17:58     1/2 17:58 DNS
  Grudziadz Open 2013   (2013-9-14~15)
Grudziadz Open 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.48   10.48   10.56 11.45 9.53 11.35 9.48
Second round 3 10.44   11.46   12.34 11.81 10.44 10.93 11.64
First round 3 8.75   10.68   10.78 10.43 13.91 10.83 8.75
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 13 4.50   5.09   5.22 4.50 5.13 5.09 5.05
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 50.37   55.31   59.72 56.43 50.37 55.59 53.90
Combined First round 9 49.58   1:01.15   1:01.11 49.58 1:01.68 1:00.69 1:01.64
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:31.91   1:38.84   1:34.29 1:41.77 1:31.91 1:40.45 1:47.70
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 37     DNF 37
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 25.15   29.88   25.15 27.69 31.43 31.25 30.70
Combined First round 7 18.59   21.76   18.59 31.15 19.71 20.73 24.85
 Pyraminx Second round 23 9.83   12.68   14.97 14.43 11.02 12.58 9.83
Combined First round 16 8.98   11.47   8.98 12.90 11.14 10.37 14.66
  Chojnice Open 2013   (2013-8-17~18)
Chojnice Open 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.37   10.57   12.69 11.05 9.37 10.92 9.74
Second round 2 10.07   11.00   12.17 11.51 10.66 10.84 10.07
First round 4 10.78   11.48   10.78 10.97 13.94 11.15 12.33
 2x2x2 Cube Final 12 5.75   6.42   5.75 6.93 6.91 5.84 6.50
Second round 12 3.95   5.46   5.84 4.39 8.06 3.95 6.16
Combined First round 26 5.78   6.91   7.21 5.86 7.66 5.78 19.77
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 48.83   54.34   52.99 1:06.99 48.83 56.24 53.80
Combined First round 10 53.81   58.67   1:07.44 58.32 53.81 58.54 59.16
 5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:43.56   1:53.24   1:56.81 1:43.56 1:51.25 1:51.65 1:57.97
Combined First round 8 1:51.03   1:57.72   1:55.02 2:11.05 1:58.48 1:59.65 1:51.03
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF     DNS DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 22.68   28.11   28.80 24.69 22.68 35.07 30.83
Combined First round 11 23.39   25.82   27.20 27.79 23.39 26.59 23.67
 Pyraminx Second round 23 10.58   12.21   10.58 14.91 10.88 10.83 17.71
Combined First round 35 12.05     16.28 12.05
  GLS Summer 2013   (2013-7-27)
GLS Summer 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 9.74   10.98   10.56 10.95 9.74 11.43 12.19
Second round 2 10.29   11.27   10.29 11.20 12.05 12.10 10.55
First round 3 11.30   12.20   13.52 11.30 12.66 11.96 11.97
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 1:01.02   1:03.37   1:01.84 1:05.88 1:02.38 1:01.02 1:06.18
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
  Polish Nationals 2013   (2013-6-29~30)
Polish Nationals 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.47   11.47   10.88 12.11 11.75 9.47 11.78
Second round 4 9.57   10.92   9.57 10.90 11.67 10.18 12.06
First round 7 10.69   12.00   13.19 10.69 14.71 12.13 10.69
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 44.44   50.99   53.83 50.98 54.18 48.15 44.44
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 2:13.69     2:13.69 2:36.25
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 29     29
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 31.05     36.20 31.05
 Pyraminx Combined First round 96 10.50   17.18   DNS 20.68 16.46 10.50 14.39
  Kraków Open 2013   (2013-5-18)
Kraków Open 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.36   10.20   13.42 9.97 9.36 10.12 10.51
First round 5 10.11   12.20   11.66 10.11 13.36 13.16 11.78
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 54.00   59.94   55.16 54.00 1:05.96 59.21 1:05.46
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 2:09.68     2:09.68 2:22.93
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 7:46.63   DNF   7:46.63 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 23.44   26.96   32.46 23.44 27.06 26.25 27.56
  Polish Open 2013   (2013-4-20~21)
Polish Open 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.56   10.68   12.32 9.93 9.56 9.79 13.34
Second round 4 10.16   10.98   10.95 11.33 11.40 10.16 10.65
First round 7 10.43   11.93   11.63 11.86 10.43 12.31 13.40
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 5.06   7.41   5.06 8.06 7.28 7.33 7.63
Combined First round 27 5.83   6.85   10.47 5.83 6.90 6.53 7.13
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 55.33   59.69   55.33 1:13.25 59.90 59.31 59.86
 5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:45.19   1:54.04   1:50.87 1:45.19 1:52.44 1:58.81 2:04.19
Combined First round 12 1:47.47   1:56.34   2:24.66 1:59.81 1:47.47 1:50.00 1:59.22
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 7:06.94   DNF   7:06.94 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 36     36
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 22.33   27.10   25.33 29.93 27.75 22.33 28.21
  Rumia 2013   (2013-3-23)
Rumia 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 9.83   10.79   10.63 10.91 10.84 9.83 13.34
Second round 1 9.71   10.31   10.05 9.71 13.53 10.44 10.44
First round 1 10.33   11.38   10.33 11.18 10.91 12.65 12.05
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 12 4.90   5.82   4.90 9.31 6.22 5.84 5.41
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 50.40   53.51   50.40 52.23 53.40 56.52 54.90
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:41.78   2:03.45   1:47.53 2:01.08 1:41.78 2:46.05 2:21.75
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 18.00   24.55   24.41 24.56 24.69 32.27 18.00
Combined First round 5 24.63   27.63   28.75 28.78 25.69 24.63 28.46
 Pyraminx Combined First round 17 14.52     15.08 14.52
  Rybnik Open 2013   (2013-3-9)
Rybnik Open 2013
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.90   9.78   10.79 10.43 9.48 8.90 9.42
Second round 1 9.65   11.16   10.71 12.34 11.84 9.65 10.94
First round 2 10.18   11.01   10.58 13.39 11.81 10.63 10.18
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 20 3.61   6.07   3.61 5.90 4.90 12.05 7.40
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 50.56   57.24   1:07.80 57.06 1:02.96 51.69 50.56
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:52.86   2:03.23   1:57.76 1:52.86 2:13.45 2:08.11 2:03.81
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 8:00.81   DNF   8:00.81 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 15 25.46   30.27   28.18 25.46 38.15 34.91 27.71
  Jura Open 2012   (2012-12-8~9)
Jura Open 2012
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.68   10.77   10.91 11.27 10.13 9.68 DNF
Second round 3 9.61   10.30   12.31 9.69 11.15 9.61 10.06
First round 3 10.66   12.05   10.66 12.77 13.96 12.56 10.81
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:56.05   2:03.65   2:06.31 1:56.05 2:06.61 2:11.04 1:58.03
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 30     30
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 25.80   28.09   29.65 28.31 26.36 25.80 29.61
  Warszawa Open 2012   (2012-11-24~25)
Warszawa Open 2012
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.27   10.70   11.71 9.27 11.83 10.09 10.30
Second round 3 8.38   10.40   10.11 10.28 12.11 8.38 10.81
First round 4 11.15   11.73   11.77 11.84 11.59 11.15 13.53
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 28 5.05   6.73   7.55 13.77 5.31 5.05 7.34
 4x4x4 Cube Second round 12 1:01.30   1:05.10   1:01.83 1:05.38 1:01.30 1:08.08 DNF
Combined First round 14 55.75   1:05.21   1:19.81 1:07.16 1:06.56 55.75 1:01.90
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 10 7:07.08   DNF   DNF 7:07.08 DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 39     39
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 26.78   29.54   29.77 26.78 33.11 27.97 30.88
  Euro 2012   (2012-10-12~14)
Euro 2012
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Semi Final 24 10.11   11.26   10.63 10.11 11.33 11.83 12.31
Second round 16 9.46   10.84   11.71 10.93 10.58 11.00 9.46
First round 13 9.05   10.54   11.27 10.68 10.53 9.05 10.40
 2x2x2 Cube First round 147 3.81   7.29   7.83 3.81 6.97 7.08 8.46
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 88 56.60   1:09.64   1:08.66 56.60 1:06.59 1:13.68 1:15.80
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 68 1:50.71   1:57.54   2:01.20 1:52.33 1:50.71 1:59.09 2:02.38
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 65 4:31.61   DNF   DNF 4:31.61 DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 75 24.09   27.86   24.09 27.97 28.97 31.71 26.63
  Polish Nationals 2012   (2012-8-4~5)
Polish Nationals 2012
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 10.25   11.94   11.66 12.15 10.25 12.02 DNF
Second round 3 10.06   11.10   11.94 11.53 10.06 10.90 10.86
First round 3 10.94   11.57   11.66 12.02 10.94 13.80 11.02
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 50 9.01     9.37 9.01
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 1:00.05   1:05.69   1:04.16 1:17.11 1:00.05 1:10.16 1:02.75
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:52.86   1:56.44   1:59.86 1:53.68 2:12.27 1:55.78 1:52.86
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 9:14.94   DNF   9:14.94 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 23.77   28.03   27.81 29.65 28.71 27.56 23.77
 Pyraminx Combined First round 26 7.86   15.70   7.86 16.46 15.08 17.97 15.57
  Silesia Open 2012   (2012-6-30)
Silesia Open 2012
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 4 10.69   12.00   10.69 13.33 14.72 11.47 11.21
Second round 3 9.69   11.12   9.96 9.69 16.91 12.13 11.27
First round 2 10.30   11.43   12.75 11.09 10.30 11.90 11.30
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 24 4.50   6.27   6.21 6.43 7.31 6.17 4.50
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 54.15   1:01.00   1:07.11 54.15 1:07.75 57.06 58.84
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:53.80   1:59.22   1:56.90 2:02.80 2:16.16 1:57.97 1:53.80
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 8:12.22   DNF   8:12.22 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 26.68   30.14   30.88 26.68 27.78 31.77 33.65
 Pyraminx Combined First round 23 8.63   14.08   15.36 8.63 11.59 17.03 15.28
  Polish Open 2012   (2012-5-26~27)
Polish Open 2012
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.77   10.71   10.18 11.36 11.58 10.59 9.77
Second round 5 11.16   11.94   17.03 12.80 11.46 11.56 11.16
First round 1 10.11   11.15   10.11 12.91 11.25 11.08 11.13
 2x2x2 Cube First round 14 4.22   5.72   6.91 5.50 6.43 5.22 4.22
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 55.09   1:07.03   1:06.41 1:20.41 1:13.13 1:01.55 55.09
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:51.33   1:55.25   1:59.77 1:51.33 2:04.68 1:52.72 1:53.25
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 8:41.21   DNF   DNF 9:06.59 8:41.21
First round 7 6:55.97   DNF   6:55.97 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 21.27   26.41   23.05 29.00 52.50 27.19 21.27
Combined First round 20 23.75   29.62   30.69 35.81 23.75 33.41 24.77
 Pyraminx Combined First round 26 11.19   16.22   24.63 19.05 11.19 15.65 13.97
  Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012   (2012-4-21)
Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.21   10.60   9.21 11.22 9.47 11.11 15.68
Second round 4 10.05   11.35   13.36 11.31 10.05 12.65 10.08
First round 2 9.68   11.50   11.56 9.68 10.75 12.18 14.88
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 23 5.43   6.99   7.53 5.75 5.43 7.69 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 56.34   1:06.59   56.34 1:16.08 59.38 1:10.21 1:10.18
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 7:10.43   DNF   7:10.43 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 25.53   27.80   25.63 27.88 29.90 25.53 30.41
  Kociewie Open 2011   (2011-12-17)
Kociewie Open 2011
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 10.15   11.51   10.15 11.81 11.19 11.66 11.68
Second round 4 11.13   13.38   13.47 12.09 16.18 14.59 11.13
First round 2 10.66   11.69   11.18 11.81 12.08 12.50 10.66
 2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.53   5.86   3.53 6.13 5.56 5.90 14.08
Combined First round 6 5.03   6.12   7.09 5.58 5.03 5.69 9.53
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 59.88   1:04.36   1:02.16 1:09.46 59.88 1:09.61 1:01.46
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:40.77   1:57.56   2:02.71 1:59.46 1:50.50 1:40.77 2:15.91
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 7:08.75   DNF   7:08.75 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 22.56   29.58   28.94 30.47 22.56 29.33 37.43
Combined First round 5 23.44   26.64   25.46 28.47 26.00 35.21 23.44
  Cube Factory 2011   (2011-11-5)
Cube Factory 2011
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 9.75   11.22   11.84 10.50 9.75 12.80 11.31
Second round 5 10.78   12.10   13.72 11.68 10.78 13.52 11.09
First round 2 10.11   11.70   11.27 12.28 10.11 13.53 11.56
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 20 4.13   6.19   7.31 7.36 7.05 4.13 4.22
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 50.06   1:02.33   50.06 1:03.75 1:08.21 59.96 1:03.28
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:44.03   1:47.89   1:44.03 1:45.75 1:44.90 1:53.02 2:09.22
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 5:33.00   DNF   5:33.00 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 39     39
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 11 21.22   26.63   29.80 26.84 25.52 27.53 21.22
  Poznan Open 2011   (2011-9-24~25)
Poznan Open 2011
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.83   10.12   10.18 11.34 9.88 10.30 9.83
Second round 2 11.44   11.94   12.16 11.44 11.68 11.97 13.00
First round 4 8.02   12.83   13.83 8.02 13.18 12.69 12.61
 2x2x2 Cube First round 29 4.68   7.18   9.94 9.52 7.00 4.68 5.03
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 6 1:01.68   1:06.16   1:03.25 1:08.97 1:06.27 1:15.50 1:01.68
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 5 1:41.94   1:55.31   1:48.58 2:07.77 1:41.94 1:53.31 2:04.05
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 7:47.56   DNF   7:47.56 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 46     46
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 33.16     1:24.15 33.16
  Polish Nationals 2011   (2011-8-13~14)
Polish Nationals 2011
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 10.21   12.32   11.94 13.56 10.21 17.78 11.47
Second round 2 9.44   10.88   10.63 9.44 11.15 10.86 DNF
First round 3 12.03   12.48   12.05 13.06 12.03 12.75 12.63
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.84   6.80   14.00 7.06 6.36 3.84 6.97
Combined First round 13 4.71   6.02   6.21 7.81 4.71 5.09 6.75
 4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 56.43   1:12.07   1:19.50 1:11.68 1:07.77 56.43 1:16.75
 5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:47.55   1:53.36   1:58.27 1:54.56 1:47.55 1:55.21 1:50.31
Combined First round 7 1:54.03   2:02.03   2:10.09 1:54.03 2:03.80 2:00.08 2:02.22
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 5:23.28   DNF   5:23.28 6:17.86 DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 22.86   25.66   22.86 27.19 27.30 25.96 23.83
Second round 6 26.44   29.36   27.58 30.66 26.44 39.65 29.84
Combined First round 7 27.43   29.07   30.38 28.31 32.25 27.43 28.52
 Pyraminx Combined First round 25 11.13   16.03   11.13 16.93 14.71 16.46 20.11
  Swierklany Open 2011   (2011-7-23)
Swierklany Open 2011
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 10.47   11.30   11.00 13.59 10.88 10.47 12.03
Second round 1 9.52   10.49   11.75 10.13 9.52 16.68 9.59
First round 1 10.30   11.45   10.30 11.94 14.91 11.11 11.31
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 23 4.27   6.99   6.88 6.44 8.63 7.65 4.27
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 1:01.13   1:04.80   1:06.90 1:01.13 1:06.05 1:19.66 1:01.46
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:47.71   2:00.83   2:00.97 2:00.75 2:07.11 1:47.71 2:00.78
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 4:46.53   DNF   4:46.53 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 23.56   27.54   27.05 23.56 25.81 29.75 31.75
  3Mola Open 2011   (2011-6-4)
3Mola Open 2011
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.16   11.12   10.05 9.16 11.44 11.88 12.52
Second round 2 10.09   10.96   10.09 10.13 11.21 11.55 11.86
First round 2 11.82   12.52   12.55 12.97 12.19 11.82 12.81
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 11 5.40   6.30   6.28 9.13 6.55 6.06 5.40
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 55.68   1:01.51   59.43 55.68 1:11.15 1:03.94 1:01.15
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:44.21   2:00.66   1:57.81 2:08.21 1:58.38 2:05.78 1:44.21
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 25.53   35.93   33.97 29.52 44.31 DNF 25.53
Combined First round 6 25.93   27.46   25.93 41.59 26.05 27.90 28.43
 Pyraminx Combined First round 23 16.30     16.30 26.16
  Bialystok Open 2011   (2011-4-16~17)
Bialystok Open 2011
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.90   11.28   10.50 12.50 10.84 13.28 8.90
Second round 4 10.00   12.48   11.96 12.13 DNF 10.00 13.36
First round 2 10.33   11.03   10.93 12.81 10.65 10.33 11.50
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 57.68   1:01.21   1:05.91 57.68 1:01.93 1:00.75 1:00.96
Combined First round 7 56.93   1:02.71   56.93 59.15 1:07.21 1:01.77 1:18.68
 5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:40.11   1:46.96   1:40.11 1:47.83 2:02.41 1:43.13 1:49.93
Combined First round 4 1:47.59   1:53.83   1:50.38 1:47.59 2:01.09 1:53.85 1:57.27
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 25.19   25.75   25.19 25.97 25.27 26.59 26.00
Second round 5 17.36   25.36   23.93 32.13 26.30 25.84 17.36
Combined First round 5 20.71   24.09   20.71 24.50 33.44 22.03 25.75
 Pyraminx Final 12 12.91   15.33   12.91 15.68 19.38 17.22 13.09
Second round 12 6.87   9.89   17.44 10.36 12.11 7.19 6.87
Combined First round 17 8.84   14.15   8.84 11.71 13.43 17.31 17.81
  Grudziadz Open 2011   (2011-3-26)
Grudziadz Open 2011
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.50   12.15   18.94 12.09 11.08 13.27 9.50
Second round 1 9.80   10.51   9.80 10.61 9.83 11.34 11.09
First round 1 8.47   11.33   11.58 11.13 11.28 8.47 14.36
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 9 5.88   6.87   6.86 8.18 5.91 7.83 5.88
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 1:04.13   1:06.68   1:04.16 1:08.96 1:11.47 1:04.13 1:06.93
Combined First round 2 50.80   59.72   59.80 50.80 1:01.52 57.83 1:05.61
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:39.18   1:48.58   1:39.18 1:50.47 1:53.86 1:51.56 1:43.72
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 5:41.50   DNF   5:41.50 DNF DNS
First round 3 5:30.41   DNF   5:30.41 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 22.77   23.90   24.25 25.77 22.77 23.44 24.00
Combined First round 2 20.15   23.42   22.58 24.22 20.15 27.50 23.47
 Pyraminx Combined First round 9 11.63     11.63 12.77
  Lodz Open 2011   (2011-2-12)
Lodz Open 2011
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.72   11.29   12.83 10.78 13.55 9.72 10.27
Second round 3 9.25   11.50   9.25 11.55 12.88 11.15 11.81
First round 6 9.83   12.88   DNF 9.83 12.38 14.08 12.18
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 12 4.56   5.55   4.86 8.27 5.56 6.22 4.56
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 1:00.96   1:03.60   1:04.84 1:04.27 1:01.69 1:08.47 1:00.96
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:41.94   1:47.74   1:48.90 2:44.43 1:42.61 1:41.94 1:51.72
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 3:50.25   DNF   3:50.25 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 4 20.78   22.97   22.28 20.78 22.22 24.40 25.08
 Pyraminx Combined First round 10 8.03   12.19   8.03 12.15 10.25 14.16 15.86
  Rzeszow Open 2010   (2010-10-23)
Rzeszow Open 2010
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 10.13   10.50   10.58 10.78 10.21 10.13 10.71
Second round 3 10.83   11.82   13.97 10.84 10.83 11.80 12.83
First round 1 10.81   11.44   13.33 12.06 11.43 10.84 10.81
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 16 7.53     7.53 11.90
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 52.91   56.80   56.03 52.91 55.08 59.30 1:02.44
Combined First round 3 53.88   1:02.78   1:01.68 1:00.27 1:09.28 1:06.39 53.88
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:43.88   1:53.55   1:55.19 1:54.75 2:01.22 1:50.72 1:43.88
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 4:07.88     5:01.34 4:07.88
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 20.93   25.48   23.22 28.20 47.71 25.03 20.93
 Pyraminx Combined Final 14 10.43   15.36   15.66 10.43 16.61 18.75 13.81
  Euro 2010   (2010-10-1~3)
Euro 2010
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.18   11.03   11.90 11.86 9.88 11.36 9.18
Second round 7 9.91   11.22   11.62 9.91 10.78 11.27 12.18
First round 5 10.52   11.13   10.52 11.40 11.11 10.88 12.75
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 88 5.43   6.69   6.34 DNF 5.43 7.63 6.09
 5x5x5 Cube First round 25 1:34.11   1:45.50   1:38.68 1:50.28 2:08.15 1:47.55 1:34.11
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First round 46 DNF     DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 59 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 22.94   23.87   23.25 24.36 22.94 1:04.29 24.00
 Pyraminx Combined First round 70 12.46     12.46 13.41
  Pabianice Open 2010   (2010-9-18~19)
Pabianice Open 2010
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.53   10.52   8.53 12.03 10.06 10.43 11.06
Second round 2 8.96   12.03   12.90 8.96 13.30 9.90 18.86
First round 1 8.93   10.67   10.77 8.93 10.52 10.71 13.15
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 6.08   7.07   7.63 7.44 6.22 7.55 6.08
Second round 7 4.27   5.76   6.52 8.31 4.66 4.27 6.11
First round 13 5.65   6.28   6.77 6.08 5.65 6.00 7.09
 4x4x4 Cube Final 4 54.31   54.95   54.31 55.16 1:05.52 55.11 54.59
Second round 4 55.44   57.08   57.27 56.11 55.44 1:01.36 57.86
Combined First round 5 55.43   1:01.59   1:00.61 57.80 1:19.97 1:06.36 55.43
 5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 6 1:34.43   1:48.68   1:47.66 1:34.43 1:51.22 1:47.16 1:52.40
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 3:54.11   DNF   DNF 3:54.11 DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 41     41
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 21.30   24.03   23.59 21.30 22.58 28.93 25.93
Second round 6 19.27   24.27   19.27 27.84 22.96 26.34 23.50
Combined First round 4 19.72   22.70   23.52 21.43 19.72 23.15 25.72
 Pyraminx Combined First round 14 9.05   13.10   9.05 18.88 13.63 12.00 13.68
  Polish Nationals 2010   (2010-8-28~29)
Polish Nationals 2010
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.06   10.91   8.06 12.46 12.05 9.11 11.58
Second round 1 8.16   11.02   11.72 11.69 12.75 8.16 9.65
First round 1 9.66   10.18   9.66 10.41 10.27 13.97 9.86
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 4.30   7.50   9.19 8.83 4.30 7.66 6.02
First round 8 3.84   4.40   3.84 4.46 4.47 4.27 7.90
 4x4x4 Cube Final 9 54.08   1:11.39   58.90 1:21.90 DNF 1:13.36 54.08
Combined First round 9 51.44   1:02.48   2:31.05 1:04.00 59.40 1:04.05 51.44
 5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:26.05   1:34.82   1:41.16 1:32.34 1:37.53 1:34.59 1:26.05
Combined First round 3 1:32.46   1:43.79   2:13.72 1:46.22 1:44.83 1:40.31 1:32.46
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 46     47 46
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 19.66   23.88   23.90 19.66 21.55 26.18 31.55
Combined First round 6 21.36   23.34   25.47 22.81 24.19 21.36 23.03
 Pyraminx Combined First round 20 15.53     15.53 25.27
  Oslo Open 2010   (2010-8-21~22)
Oslo Open 2010
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 9.69   10.23   9.69 9.72 9.69 12.47 11.27
Second round 1 8.55   10.47   10.80 10.43 11.00 8.55 10.18
First round 1 8.58   10.52   10.68 11.44 9.44 8.58 11.47
 2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.72   7.52   8.36 7.03 3.72 7.18 8.55
First round 6 6.63   7.29   8.61 7.63 6.81 6.63 7.44
 4x4x4 Cube Final 1 51.81   55.09   52.53 56.33 57.83 51.81 56.40
First round 2 50.40   57.85   1:01.21 1:10.31 50.40 54.25 58.09
 5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:35.31   1:38.58   1:42.30 1:40.16 1:37.65 1:37.93 1:35.31
First round 1 1:34.59   1:46.72   1:52.97 1:58.38 1:46.75 1:34.59 1:40.43
 3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 8:05.93   8:20.60   8:20.08 8:35.78 8:05.93
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 DNF     DNF
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 21.94   23.53   23.86 22.88 23.86 26.69 21.94
First round 4 23.13   25.77   23.81 23.13 31.41 29.27 24.22
 Pyraminx Final 6 9.28   11.06   13.11 10.47 16.94 9.28 9.61
  East German Open 2010   (2010-8-14~15)
East German Open 2010
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 9.16   9.87   ER 9.28 9.16 11.15 9.19 13.83
Second round 1 8.81   10.32   9.38 8.81 12.18 10.07 11.52
First round 2 10.86   11.37   11.71 11.36 11.59 10.86 11.15
 2x2x2 Cube Final 10 5.21   7.51   5.21 7.69 6.78 8.61 8.06
Second round 11 4.69   6.22   4.69 5.83 6.91 7.47 5.93
First round 15 5.61   6.83   6.03 7.91 12.50 5.61 6.55
 4x4x4 Cube Final 2 46.97   52.78   53.84 48.94 46.97 56.27 55.55
Second round 2 46.81   54.22   55.41 52.34 46.81 1:19.21 54.90
Combined First round 8 47.83   1:01.31   1:03.65 47.83 1:07.02 1:20.09 53.27
 5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:30.44   1:36.80   1:32.30 1:42.81 1:35.28 1:30.44 1:45.72
Combined First round 4 1:21.69   1:34.37   1:41.43 1:34.56 1:33.53 1:21.69 1:35.03
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 8 5:27.15   6:31.75   5:27.15 7:38.15 6:29.96
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 34     34
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 22.25   28.21   22.25 31.02 31.08 24.53 29.08
First round 6 26.06   27.19   27.11 26.06 31.71 27.28 27.18
 Pyraminx Final 8 11.58   13.82   22.34 11.58 13.22 11.94 16.31
  Kociewie Open 2010   (2010-8-7)
Kociewie Open 2010
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.31   10.39   11.69 8.31 11.53 10.72 8.93
Second round 1 9.46   10.83   12.43 16.28 9.46 10.40 9.66
First round 1 8.55   11.86   12.47 11.19 8.55 11.93 13.06
 2x2x2 Cube Final 5 5.50   6.91   5.68 8.09 5.50 7.69 7.36
Second round 6 4.08   6.11   9.02 4.08 6.21 6.05 6.06
Combined First round 5 5.58   6.10   5.68 6.71 7.19 5.58 5.91
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 49.63   56.45   59.27 49.63 54.80 55.28 1:28.96
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:19.05   1:35.98   1:19.05 1:36.91 1:31.00 1:40.02 1:41.15
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 8:09.55   DNF   8:09.55 DNS DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 24.94   27.13   27.06 27.93 26.40 24.94 DNF
Combined First round 2 23.05   27.01   28.44 23.25 29.33 DNF 23.05
 Pyraminx Final 6 12.41   14.39   14.30 16.81 14.50 12.41 14.36
Combined First round 6 9.68   12.88   9.68 14.34 13.25 11.06 14.88
  Austrian Open 2010   (2010-7-31~8-1)
Austrian Open 2010
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 9.27   10.56   11.91 9.83 9.27 9.94 DNF
Second round 1 8.46   10.56   9.83 10.90 10.94 8.46 12.21
First round 2 10.60   11.78   12.56 12.18 11.38 10.60 11.77
 2x2x2 Cube Final 22 4.21   8.14   9.75 7.33 12.36 7.33 4.21
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 44.81   56.38   56.59 1:00.21 56.83 44.81 55.72
Combined First round 3 44.46   52.68   58.78 51.03 48.58 44.46 58.43
 5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:31.90   1:43.45   1:56.58 1:31.90 1:53.83 1:37.21 1:39.30
Combined First round 7 1:39.02   1:57.09   1:58.34 2:15.63 1:53.03 1:39.02 1:59.90
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 9 3:40.78   6:27.42   3:40.78 7:04.75 8:36.72
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 22.94   24.18   24.02 24.55 23.97 22.94 29.61
Combined First round 2 21.13   23.66   25.08 21.46 27.78 24.43 21.13
 Pyraminx Final 12 9.61   15.14   14.21 17.02 9.61 16.06 15.15
First round 9 9.28   10.76   12.11 13.61 9.28 10.13 10.03
  Czech Open 2010   (2010-7-16~18)
Czech Open 2010
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 2 10.22   11.00   11.03 11.02 10.96 11.40 10.22
Second round 4 11.18   12.10   14.30 11.31 12.44 11.18 12.56
First round 3 9.16   12.49   10.65 14.34 9.16 12.47 DNF
 4x4x4 Cube Final 7 53.56   57.94   59.63 56.43 1:00.03 57.75 53.56
Combined First round 8 49.59   56.78   1:01.38 58.16 1:10.25 49.59 50.81
 5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:50.97   1:56.92   1:50.97 1:55.72 2:01.63 2:03.22 1:53.41
Combined First round 8 1:40.86   1:48.81   1:52.75 1:47.83 1:56.00 1:40.86 1:45.86
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 15 4:11.80   5:41.44   5:04.00 4:11.80 7:48.52
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 22.40   26.59   32.08 25.68 31.47 22.40 22.63
 Pyraminx Combined First round 23 10.33   13.77   15.44 14.22 13.46 13.63 10.33
  Poznan Open 2010   (2010-7-3)
Poznan Open 2010
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 9.66   10.97   10.81 11.41 12.50 10.69 9.66
Second round 1 10.81   11.37   12.03 12.11 10.86 10.81 11.21
First round 1 10.00   11.21   10.00 11.22 11.33 12.91 11.08
 2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 5.34   7.87   7.36 5.34 7.00 10.59 9.25
Combined First round 9 4.16   5.55   4.28 6.09 9.88 6.28 4.16
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 51.78   1:01.71   1:01.22 51.78 1:10.59 1:00.83 1:03.08
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:38.55   1:41.77   2:01.94 1:38.80 1:40.56 1:38.55 1:45.96
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 4:45.72   DNF   4:45.72 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 23.11   24.13   25.72 23.11 23.63 24.30 24.46
Combined First round 5 23.90   25.23   24.83 26.69 28.05 23.90 24.18
 Pyraminx Combined First round 14 11.75     12.77 11.75
  3Mola Open 2010   (2010-6-12)
3Mola Open 2010
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 10.27   11.67   11.97 11.83 10.27 11.38 11.80
Second round 1 9.84   10.74   11.00 9.84 10.65 11.09 10.58
Combined First round 1 9.38   11.99   9.38 12.94 13.11 9.93 13.71
 2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 5 5.00   6.07   5.31 5.00 6.30 6.61 7.28
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 51.28   58.05   1:07.05 1:02.28 59.34 51.28 52.53
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:49.78   1:58.35   1:52.46 1:49.78 2:02.75 1:59.83 2:03.15
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 9 7:01.40     DNF 7:01.40
 3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 23.41   24.79   24.06 25.15 23.41 25.16 25.93
 Pyraminx Combined Final 9 13.68     13.68 15.75
  Bialystok Open 2010   (2010-5-29)
Bialystok Open 2010
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 9.05   11.63   11.93 12.02 11.19 9.05 11.78
Second round 1 8.00   11.72   11.90 13.34 8.00 13.09 10.16
First round 1 9.40   10.71   10.81 11.52 9.80 11.75 9.40
 2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.80   6.43   8.22 5.53 4.80 8.46 5.53
Combined First round 9 4.28   6.80   9.68 4.28 7.53 6.18 6.69
 4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 52.09   1:01.72   53.15 1:15.72 52.09 1:09.66 1:02.36
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:41.46   1:47.06   2:04.41 1:44.08 1:44.38 1:41.46 1:52.72
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 5:36.25   DNF   5:36.25 DNF DNS
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 21.55   27.54   29.34 28.16 40.08 21.55 25.13
Combined First round 4 23.08   25.65   23.08 25.91 27.59 23.46 30.09
 Pyraminx Combined First round 14 14.94     14.94 15.84
  Grudziadz Open 2010   (2010-4-24)
Grudziadz Open 2010
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
 Rubik's Cube Final 1 9.47   10.78   10.53 12.31 12.03 9.78 9.47
First round 2 10.28   11.63   12.18 16.90 10.28 11.58 11.13
 2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 10 5.09   6.11   6.78 6.68 5.09 5.18 6.47
 4x4x4 Cube Final 5 51.30   1:01.79   1:08.40 57.81 1:03.28 1:04.27 51.30
Combined First round 3 54.02   59.76   54.52 1:05.83 58.94 54.02 1:06.80
 5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:41.91   1:47.90   2:02.41 1:50.21 1:44.14 1:41.91 1:49.36
 3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 37     37
 3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 24.19   26.44   26.90 24.34 28.08 32.06 24.19
Combined First round 4 21.34   22.75   26.28 22.71 24.13 21.40 21.34
 Pyraminx Combined First round 12 7.33   14.63   22.28